TABELA WSZECH CZASÓW MMP FUTSALU U-19

Stan na sezon 2022/2023

L.p

drużyna

starty

spotkania

punkty

z-r-p

bramki

1

Rekord Bielsko-Biała

15

82

195

61-12-8

284-91

2

Hurtap Łęczyca

12

67

116

34-15-17

149-124

3

Gwiazda Ruda Śląska

14

61

103

32-7-23

141-116

4

Bochnia BSF

9

43

69

20-9-14

115-97

5

MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka

11

41

59

18-5-18

103-93

6

Tacho/Taf Toruń

11

42

53

15-8-19

90-94

7

Red Dragons Pniewy

8

31

39

11-6-14

65-74

8

GSF Gliwic

6

26

34

10-4-12

51-47

9

Constract Lubawa

4

18

30

9-3-6

34-25

10

GKS Tychy

5

21

29

8-5-8

53-50

11

Wisła Krakbet Kraków

4

18

29

9-2-7

39-39

12

Szóstka Będzin

2

11

26

8-2-1

35-14

13

Bonito Helios Białystok

4

16

26

8-2-6

38-31

14

Unisław Team Unisław

5

21

26

7-5-9

60-65

15

Jantar Ustka

3

14

23

7-2-5

50-40

16

MKS Trzebinia Siersza

2

12

21

6-3-3

42-39

17

UKS Sobek Kraków

4

17

20

6-2-9

50-56

18

Akademia Futsal Pniewy

2

10

19

5-4-2

18-12

19

GI Malepszy Leszno

2

9

17

5-2-2

28-17

20

Radan Gliwice

1

6

16

5-1-0

11-2

21

UKS CityZen Futsal Club Poznań

3

13

16

5-1-7

32-31

22

SMS JKS Jarosław

2

9

14

4-2-3

21-13

23

Akademia Futsal Tarnów

4

15

14

4-2-9

31-45

24

Berland Komprachcice

2

9

13

3-4-2

17-16

25

UKS II LO Chrzanów

2

7

12

4-1-2

16-14

26

ORZEŁ JELCZ LASKOWICE

3

13

12

3-3-7

25-35

27

Red-Devils Chojnice

2

9

11

3-2-4

21-20

28

Góral Tryńcza

2

8

10

3-1-4

13-23

29

GKS Wikielec

1

4

9

3-0-1

17-12

30

Strzelec Gorzyczki

1

4

9

3-0-1

8-5

31

GKS Pawłowice

1

3

9

3-0-1

18-16

32

UKS Sprinter Kłaj

2

7

8

2-2-4

16-17

33

Remedium Pyskowice

2

9

8

2-2-5

23-27

34

Piast Gliwice

1

4

6

1-3-0

12-9

35

Północ Chrzanów

1

4

7

2-1-1

16-15

36

Dragon Bojano

2

6

7

2-1-3

11-12

37

TECH-PROJECT JAROSŁAW

3

9

7

1-4-4

18-24

38

KF Stal Mielec

2

9

7

2-1-4

15-23

39

SPN Szamotuły

2

7

7

2-1-4

16-24

40

Legia Futsal Warszawa

1

4

6

2-0-2

8-9

41

Młodość Rudno

1

4

6

2-0-2

11-13

42

GKS Kominiarz Żukowo

1

5

6

1-3-1

8-10

43

KS Górnik Polkowice

1

4

6

2-0-2

6-10

44

AZS UG GDAŃSK

2

6

6

2-0-4

9-15

45

Futsal Team Przeworsk

2

6

6

2-0-4

19-24

46

Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański

2

7

6

2-0-5

13-26

47

MOKS Białystok

2

6

6

2-0-4

19-33

48

Futsal Nowiny

2

6

5

1-2-3

13-19

49

MOSiR Stal Zabrze

2

9

5

1-2-6

13-31

50

UKS Centrum Pszczyna

1

3

4

1-1-1

7-6

51

SCHLF Chrzanów

1

3

4

1-1-1

8-9

52

Gwiazda Flisak Toruń

1

3

4

1-1-1

6-7

53

Elmar Jędrzejów

1

4

4

1-1-2

7-12

54

Clearex Chorzów

2

6

4

1-1-4

13-21

55

FC Toruń

2

6

4

1-1-4

9-20

56

Futsal Akademia Pyskowice

2

6

4

1-1-4

6-20

57

GTW Gliwice

1

3

3

1-0-2

12-8

58

Tango Gliwice

1

4

3

1-0-3

7-6

59

Sośnica Gliwice

1

3

3

1-0-2

6-6

60

Flisak Złotoria

1

3

3

1-0-2

6-6

61

AZS UW Drukarz Warszawa

1

3

3

1-0-2

7-8

62

Inpuls-Anpol Siemianowice

2

6

3

2-0-4

14-17

63

MOSiR Mikołów

1

3

3

1-0-2

4-7

64

Fablok Chrzanów

1

3

3

1-0-2

8-13

65

Dąbrowa Chełmińska

1

3

3

1-0-2

2-7

66

Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów

2

6

3

1-0-5

11-28

67

Pogoń 04 Szczecin

2

6

3

1-0-5

12-30

68

Piaskowianka Piaski

1

3

2

0-2-1

7-9

69

Marwit Toruń

1

5

2

0-2-3

9-14

70

Credo Piła

1

3

0

0-0-3

2-11

71

Auto-Complex Przodkowo

1

3

0

0-0-3

0-15

72

Zdrowie Garwolin

1

3

0

0-0-3

6-13

73

ŚAF Gliwice

1

3

0

0-0-3

2-15

74

SMS Słupsk

1

3

0

0-0-3

1-10

75

MUKS Wolsztyn

1

3

0

0-0-3

2-19

76

Błękitni Kmiecin

2

5

0

0-0-5

9-19

77

UKS Medan Gniezno

1

3

0

0-0-3

2-15

78

Dreman Komprachcice Opole

1

3

0

0-0-3

1-12

79

AZS UMCS Lublin

1

3

0

0-0-3

4-14

80

Okocimski Brzesko

1

3

0

0-0-3

3-8