Piłka nożna II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych (B1)
Print
1. kolejka 2021-08-21  15:00 KS Siódemka Tychy 2 : 7 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2021-08-22  10:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik 3 : 0 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2021-08-22  11:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2021-08-25  10:30 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 4 : 0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

2. kolejka 2021-08-28  10:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2 : 1 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2021-08-29  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 5 : 1 KS Siódemka Tychy
  2021-08-29  10:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 12 : 0 UKS AP Champions Rybnik

3. kolejka 2021-09-01  14:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 0 : 3 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2021-09-01  17:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik 0 : 8 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-09-01  17:00 KS Siódemka Tychy 1 : 1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
  2021-09-01  17:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 12 : 0 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.

4. kolejka 2021-09-05  10:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 6 : 0 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2021-09-05  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 4 : 5 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-09-05  10:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 3 : 3 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2021-09-05  15:00 KS Siódemka Tychy 1 : 2 UKS AP Champions Rybnik

2. kolejka 2021-09-07  17:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. 0 : 2 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

5. kolejka 2021-09-11  10:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 KS Siódemka Tychy
  2021-09-11  10:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. 0 : 6 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2021-09-12  13:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 3 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-09-15  17:30 UKS AP Champions Rybnik 0 : 3 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

6. kolejka 2021-09-18  11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 0 : 2 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2021-09-19  10:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik 6 : 4 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-09-19  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 6 : 1 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2021-09-21  11:30 GKS Gieksa Katowice 11 : 0 KS Siódemka Tychy

7. kolejka 2021-09-25  10:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. 3 : 4 KS Siódemka Tychy
  2021-09-25  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 6 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-09-26  10:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 6 : 2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
  2021-09-26  13:30 GKS Gieksa Katowice 18 : 2 UKS AP Champions Rybnik

8. kolejka 2021-10-01  16:30 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. 1 : 2 UKS AP Champions Rybnik
  2021-10-02  00:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-10-03  09:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 4 : 0 KS Siódemka Tychy
  2021-10-03  11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1 : 2 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.

9. kolejka 2021-10-09  13:30 KS Siódemka Tychy 1 : 2 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-10-10  10:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 16 : 0 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2021-10-10  10:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik 2 : 5 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2021-10-10  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 8 : 0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

10. kolejka 2021-10-16  09:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 5 : 0 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-10-16  10:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. 1 : 3 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2021-10-16  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 0 : 0 UKS AP Champions Rybnik
  2021-10-19  16:30 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - : - KS Siódemka Tychy

11. kolejka 2021-10-24  10:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2021-10-24  10:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-10-24  10:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik - : - KS Siódemka Tychy
  2021-10-24  10:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

12. kolejka 2021-10-30  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2021-10-31  10:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2021-10-31  10:00 KS Siódemka Tychy - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-10-31  10:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - : - UKS AP Champions Rybnik

13. kolejka 2021-11-07  10:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-11-07  10:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - UKS AP Champions Rybnik
  2021-11-07  10:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - KS Siódemka Tychy
  2021-11-07  10:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

14. kolejka 2021-11-13  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2021-11-14  13:30 KS Siódemka Tychy - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2021-11-14  13:30 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-11-14  13:30 UKS AP Champions Rybnik - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice