Piłka nożna Klasa Okręgowa "ZINA" Bielsko-Biała - Tychy grp. 5
Print
1. kolejka 2021-08-14  17:00 GLKS Wilkowice 4 : 0 LKS Łąka
  2021-08-14  17:00 Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 3 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-08-14  17:00 GTS Bojszowy 0 : 4 Pasjonat Dankowice
  2021-08-14  17:00 ZET Tychy 3 : 1 KS Bestwinka
  2021-08-15  16:00 Czarni Jaworze 11 : 0 Piast Bieruń
  2021-08-15  17:00 Juwe Tychy-Jaroszowice 5 : 1 Ogrodnik Tychy
  2021-08-15  17:00 LKS Wisła Wielka 1 : 2 LKS Studzienice

2. kolejka 2021-08-21  16:00 Czarni Jaworze 2 : 2 GLKS Wilkowice
  2021-08-21  17:00 LKS Łąka 2 : 2 LKS Wisła Wielka
  2021-08-21  17:00 ZET Tychy 1 : 1 MKS Lędziny
  2021-08-21  17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 3 : 5 GTS Bojszowy
  2021-08-21  17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 2 : 0 Iskra Pszczyna
  2021-08-22  17:00 Piast Bieruń 1 : 2 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

3. kolejka 2021-08-25  17:30 LKS Wisła Wielka 0 : 1 Czarni Jaworze
  2021-08-25  17:30 GTS Bojszowy 4 : 4 ZET Tychy
  2021-08-25  17:30 MKS Lędziny 3 : 1 Ogrodnik Tychy
  2021-08-25  17:30 LKS Studzienice 3 : 0 KS Bestwinka
  2021-08-25  17:30 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 6 : 0 Pasjonat Dankowice
  2021-08-25  17:30 GLKS Wilkowice 7 : 1 Piast Bieruń
  2021-08-25  17:30 Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała

4. kolejka 2021-08-28  15:00 Ogrodnik Tychy 0 : 0 GTS Bojszowy
  2021-08-28  15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0 : 1 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-08-28  16:00 Czarni Jaworze 5 : 1 Juwe Tychy-Jaroszowice
  2021-08-28  17:00 LKS Studzienice 0 : 6 MKS Lędziny
  2021-08-28  17:00 Piast Bieruń 2 : 4 Pasjonat Dankowice
  2021-08-28  17:00 ZET Tychy 5 : 0 Iskra Pszczyna
  2021-08-28  17:00 GLKS Wilkowice 7 : 1 LKS Wisła Wielka
  2021-08-29  17:00 LKS Łąka 4 : 0 KS Bestwinka

1. kolejka 2021-09-01  18:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0 : 3 MKS Lędziny

5. kolejka 2021-09-04  16:00 Czarni Jaworze 3 : 0 KS Bestwinka
  2021-09-04  16:55 LKS Łąka 2 : 2 MKS Lędziny
  2021-09-04  17:00 Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 0 Ogrodnik Tychy
  2021-09-04  17:00 GTS Bojszowy 1 : 1 LKS Studzienice
  2021-09-05  16:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 0 : 0 ZET Tychy
  2021-09-05  17:00 Juwe Tychy-Jaroszowice 1 : 2 GLKS Wilkowice
  2021-09-05  17:00 LKS Wisła Wielka 3 : 0 Piast Bieruń

2. kolejka 2021-09-08  17:30 LKS Studzienice 4 : 1 Juwe Tychy-Jaroszowice

6. kolejka 2021-09-11  16:00 LKS Studzienice 0 : 5 Iskra Pszczyna
  2021-09-11  16:00 Czarni Jaworze 0 : 3 MKS Lędziny
  2021-09-11  16:00 Ogrodnik Tychy 0 : 4 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-09-11  16:00 LKS Łąka 3 : 1 GTS Bojszowy
  2021-09-11  16:00 ZET Tychy 2 : 2 Pasjonat Dankowice
  2021-09-12  11:00 Piast Bieruń 3 : 5 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2021-09-12  16:00 LKS Wisła Wielka 5 : 0 Juwe Tychy-Jaroszowice
  2021-09-15  17:15 GLKS Wilkowice 10 : 0 KS Bestwinka

7. kolejka 2021-09-18  16:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 5 : 0 Ogrodnik Tychy
  2021-09-18  16:00 GTS Bojszowy 1 : 4 Czarni Jaworze
  2021-09-18  16:00 Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 1 LKS Łąka
  2021-09-18  16:00 MKS Lędziny 1 : 1 GLKS Wilkowice
  2021-09-18  16:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1 : 3 ZET Tychy
  2021-09-18  16:00 Juwe Tychy-Jaroszowice 4 : 2 Piast Bieruń
  2021-09-19  16:00 LKS Wisła Wielka 2 : 2 KS Bestwinka
  2021-09-19  16:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 4 : 0 LKS Studzienice

8. kolejka 2021-09-25  16:00 GLKS Wilkowice 6 : 0 GTS Bojszowy
  2021-09-25  16:00 Czarni Jaworze 7 : 3 Iskra Pszczyna
  2021-09-25  16:00 Czarni Jaworze 7 : 3 Iskra Pszczyna
  2021-09-25  16:00 LKS Studzienice 1 : 8 Pasjonat Dankowice
  2021-09-25  16:00 LKS Łąka 0 : 3 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-09-25  16:00 Ogrodnik Tychy 2 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2021-09-25  16:00 Piast Bieruń 0 : 4 ZET Tychy
  2021-09-26  16:00 LKS Wisła Wielka 4 : 6 MKS Lędziny

2. kolejka 2021-09-29  16:30 Ogrodnik Tychy 2 : 3 KS Bestwinka

3. kolejka 2021-09-29  17:00 Juwe Tychy-Jaroszowice 2 : 2 LKS Łąka

9. kolejka 2021-10-02  15:00 ZET Tychy 3 : 0 Ogrodnik Tychy
  2021-10-02  15:00 Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 2 GLKS Wilkowice
  2021-10-02  15:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 1 : 2 LKS Łąka
  2021-10-02  15:00 MKS Lędziny 4 : 0 Juwe Tychy-Jaroszowice
  2021-10-02  15:00 GTS Bojszowy 1 : 0 LKS Wisła Wielka
  2021-10-02  15:30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 : 2 LKS Studzienice
  2021-10-03  14:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 Czarni Jaworze
  2021-10-03  15:00 KS Bestwinka 0 : 1 Piast Bieruń

10. kolejka 2021-10-09  14:30 GLKS Wilkowice 0 : 0 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-10-09  15:00 Piast Bieruń 1 : 2 Ogrodnik Tychy
  2021-10-09  15:00 Czarni Jaworze 4 : 1 Pasjonat Dankowice
  2021-10-09  15:00 LKS Łąka 1 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2021-10-09  15:00 LKS Studzienice 2 : 3 ZET Tychy
  2021-10-09  15:00 Juwe Tychy-Jaroszowice 2 : 1 GTS Bojszowy
  2021-10-10  15:00 LKS Wisła Wielka 3 : 1 Iskra Pszczyna
  2021-10-10  15:00 KS Bestwinka 1 : 4 MKS Lędziny

11. kolejka 2021-10-16  15:00 Ogrodnik Tychy 1 : 2 LKS Studzienice
  2021-10-16  15:00 ZET Tychy 3 : 1 LKS Łąka
  2021-10-16  15:00 Iskra Pszczyna 2 : 1 Juwe Tychy-Jaroszowice
  2021-10-16  15:00 GTS Bojszowy 2 : 2 KS Bestwinka
  2021-10-16  15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 : 3 Czarni Jaworze
  2021-10-16  15:00 MKS Lędziny 6 : 0 Piast Bieruń
  2021-10-16  15:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 0 : 2 GLKS Wilkowice
  2021-10-17  13:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 0 : 0 LKS Wisła Wielka

12. kolejka 2021-10-23  13:30 MKS Lędziny - : - GTS Bojszowy
  2021-10-23  15:00 LKS Wisła Wielka - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  2021-10-23  15:00 KS Bestwinka - : - Iskra Pszczyna
  2021-10-23  15:00 GLKS Wilkowice - : - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2021-10-23  15:00 LKS Łąka - : - Ogrodnik Tychy
  2021-10-23  15:00 Piast Bieruń - : - LKS Studzienice
  2021-10-23  15:00 Juwe Tychy-Jaroszowice - : - Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-10-23  15:00 Czarni Jaworze - : - ZET Tychy

13. kolejka 2021-10-30  15:00 ZET Tychy - : - GLKS Wilkowice
  2021-10-30  15:00 GTS Bojszowy - : - Piast Bieruń
  2021-10-30  15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Wisła Wielka
  2021-10-30  15:00 Ogrodnik Tychy - : - Czarni Jaworze
  2021-10-30  15:00 LKS Studzienice - : - LKS Łąka
  2021-10-30  15:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - Juwe Tychy-Jaroszowice
  2021-10-30  15:00 Iskra Pszczyna - : - MKS Lędziny
  2021-10-31  13:30 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - KS Bestwinka

14. kolejka 2021-11-06  14:00 GTS Bojszowy - : - Iskra Pszczyna
  2021-11-06  14:00 MKS Lędziny - : - Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-11-06  14:00 Juwe Tychy-Jaroszowice - : - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2021-11-06  14:00 Czarni Jaworze - : - LKS Studzienice
  2021-11-06  14:00 KS Bestwinka - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  2021-11-06  14:00 GLKS Wilkowice - : - Ogrodnik Tychy
  2021-11-06  14:00 Piast Bieruń - : - LKS Łąka
  2021-11-07  14:00 LKS Wisła Wielka - : - ZET Tychy

5. kolejka 2021-11-11  11:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała

15. kolejka 2021-11-13  13:30 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - MKS Lędziny
  2021-11-13  13:30 LKS Łąka - : - Czarni Jaworze
  2021-11-13  13:30 ZET Tychy - : - Juwe Tychy-Jaroszowice
  2021-11-13  13:30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - : - KS Bestwinka
  2021-11-13  13:30 Iskra Pszczyna - : - Piast Bieruń
  2021-11-13  13:30 Ogrodnik Tychy - : - LKS Wisła Wielka
  2021-11-13  13:30 LKS Studzienice - : - GLKS Wilkowice
  2021-11-14  13:30 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - GTS Bojszowy