Piłka nożna Klasa okręgowa "Tychy-Bielsko gr. mistrzowska" Grupa 5
Print
1. kolejka 2021-04-24  17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 1 : 1 LKS Studzienice
  2021-04-24  17:00 MKS Lędziny 1 : 2 LKS Bestwina
  2021-04-24  17:00 LKS Łąka 2 : 4 GTS Bojszowy
  2021-04-25  17:15 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 2 : 2 GKS Czarni Jaworze

2. kolejka 2021-05-01  16:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze 4 : 2 Pasjonat Dankowice
  2021-05-01  17:00 LKS Studzienice 0 : 1 LKS Łąka
  2021-05-01  17:00 GTS Bojszowy 0 : 3 MKS Lędziny
  2021-05-03  13:00 LKS Bestwina 2 : 1 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

3. kolejka 2021-05-08  17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice 2 : 3 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-05-08  17:00 LKS Bestwina 4 : 1 GTS Bojszowy
  2021-05-08  17:00 MKS Lędziny 4 : 1 LKS Studzienice
  2021-05-08  17:00 LKS Łąka - : - GKS Czarni Jaworze

4. kolejka 2021-05-12  18:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze - : - MKS Lędziny
  2021-05-12  18:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 GTS Bojszowy
  2021-05-12  18:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - LKS Łąka
  2021-05-12  18:00 LKS Studzienice - : - LKS Bestwina

5. kolejka 2021-05-15  16:30 LKS Łąka - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-05-15  17:00 GTS Bojszowy - : - LKS Studzienice
  2021-05-15  17:00 LKS Bestwina - : - GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2021-05-15  17:00 MKS Lędziny - : - Pasjonat Dankowice

6. kolejka 2021-05-22  16:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze - : - GTS Bojszowy
  2021-05-22  17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - LKS Bestwina
  2021-05-22  17:00 LKS Łąka - : - MKS Lędziny
  2021-05-23  14:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Studzienice

7. kolejka 2021-05-26  18:00 MKS Lędziny - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-05-26  18:00 LKS Studzienice - : - GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2021-05-26  18:00 GTS Bojszowy - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  2021-05-26  18:00 LKS Bestwina - : - LKS Łąka

8. kolejka 2021-05-29  16:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2021-05-29  17:00 LKS Studzienice - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  2021-05-29  17:00 LKS Bestwina - : - MKS Lędziny
  2021-05-29  17:00 GTS Bojszowy - : - LKS Łąka

9. kolejka 2021-06-05  17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2021-06-05  17:00 MKS Lędziny - : - GTS Bojszowy
  2021-06-05  17:00 LKS Łąka - : - LKS Studzienice
  2021-06-06  17:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Bestwina

10. kolejka 2021-06-09  18:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze - : - LKS Łąka
  2021-06-09  18:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  2021-06-09  18:00 GTS Bojszowy - : - LKS Bestwina
  2021-06-09  18:00 LKS Studzienice - : - MKS Lędziny

11. kolejka 2021-06-12  17:00 LKS Bestwina - : - LKS Studzienice
  2021-06-12  17:00 MKS Lędziny - : - GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2021-06-12  17:00 LKS Łąka - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  2021-06-12  17:00 GTS Bojszowy - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

12. kolejka 2021-06-19  16:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze - : - LKS Bestwina
  2021-06-19  17:00 LKS Studzienice - : - GTS Bojszowy
  2021-06-19  17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - MKS Lędziny
  2021-06-20  17:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Łąka

13. kolejka 2021-06-26  17:00 LKS Studzienice - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2021-06-26  17:00 GTS Bojszowy - : - GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2021-06-26  17:00 LKS Bestwina - : - Pasjonat Dankowice
  2021-06-26  17:00 MKS Lędziny - : - LKS Łąka

14. kolejka 2021-07-03  16:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze - : - LKS Studzienice
  2021-07-03  17:00 LKS Łąka - : - LKS Bestwina
  2021-07-03  17:00 Pasjonat Dankowice - : - GTS Bojszowy
  2021-07-04  17:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - MKS Lędziny