Piłka nożna III Liga
Print
1. kolejka 2021-08-07  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-08-07  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - Piast Żmigród
  2021-08-07  17:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-08-07  17:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-08-07  17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-08-08  12:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-08-08  13:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Polonia Bytom
  2021-08-08  14:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

2. kolejka 2021-08-14  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Stal Brzeg
  2021-08-14  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-08-14  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-08-14  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-08-14  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-08-14  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2021-08-14  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-08-14  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Carina Gubin
  2021-08-14  17:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Zagłębie II Lubin

3. kolejka 2021-08-18  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-08-18  00:00 Carina Gubin - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-08-18  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-08-18  00:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Piast Żmigród
  2021-08-18  00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-08-18  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-08-18  17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-08-18  18:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Polonia Bytom
  2021-08-18  19:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - MKS Kluczbork

4. kolejka 2021-08-21  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-08-21  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-08-21  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-08-21  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-08-21  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Carina Gubin
  2021-08-21  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Stal Brzeg
  2021-08-21  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-08-21  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-08-21  00:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

5. kolejka 2021-08-28  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-08-28  00:00 Carina Gubin - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-08-28  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2021-08-28  00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Polonia Bytom
  2021-08-28  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-08-28  16:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2021-08-28  17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Piast Żmigród
  2021-08-28  17:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-08-28  17:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

6. kolejka 2021-09-04  00:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Carina Gubin
  2021-09-04  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-09-04  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-09-04  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-09-04  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-09-04  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Stal Brzeg
  2021-09-04  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-09-04  17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-09-04  17:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

7. kolejka 2021-09-08  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Polonia Bytom
  2021-09-08  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-09-08  00:00 Carina Gubin - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-09-08  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-09-08  00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2021-09-08  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-09-08  17:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2021-09-08  17:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Piast Żmigród
  2021-09-08  19:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.

8. kolejka 2021-09-11  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-09-11  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - Stal Brzeg
  2021-09-11  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-09-11  00:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-09-11  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-09-11  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-09-11  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-09-11  16:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Carina Gubin
  2021-09-11  17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Górnik II Zabrze

9. kolejka 2021-09-18  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-09-18  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2021-09-18  00:00 Carina Gubin - : - Piast Żmigród
  2021-09-18  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Polonia Bytom
  2021-09-18  00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-09-18  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2021-09-18  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-09-18  16:30 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-09-18  17:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

10. kolejka 2021-09-25  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-09-25  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2021-09-25  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-09-25  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-09-25  00:00 Carina Gubin - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-09-25  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-09-25  00:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-09-25  15:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-09-25  16:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Stal Brzeg

11. kolejka 2021-10-02  00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Piast Żmigród
  2021-10-02  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2021-10-02  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-10-02  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-10-02  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Polonia Bytom
  2021-10-02  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-10-02  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-10-02  16:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-10-02  17:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - Carina Gubin

12. kolejka 2021-10-09  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2021-10-09  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-10-09  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-10-09  00:00 Carina Gubin - : - Stal Brzeg
  2021-10-09  00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-10-09  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-10-09  00:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-10-09  14:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-10-09  15:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Zagłębie II Lubin

13. kolejka 2021-10-16  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Polonia Bytom
  2021-10-16  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Carina Gubin
  2021-10-16  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-10-16  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-10-16  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-10-16  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-10-16  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2021-10-16  15:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-10-16  16:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - Piast Żmigród

14. kolejka 2021-10-23  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-10-23  00:00 Carina Gubin - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-10-23  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2021-10-23  00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-10-23  00:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-10-23  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-10-23  13:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-10-23  14:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-10-23  17:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - Stal Brzeg

15. kolejka 2021-10-30  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-10-30  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2021-10-30  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-10-30  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Piast Żmigród
  2021-10-30  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-10-30  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Polonia Bytom
  2021-10-30  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-10-30  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-10-30  14:30 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Carina Gubin

16. kolejka 2021-11-06  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Polonia Bytom
  2021-11-06  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-11-06  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-11-06  00:00 Carina Gubin - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-11-06  00:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-11-06  00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-11-06  13:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2021-11-06  13:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-11-06  17:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

17. kolejka 2021-11-13  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2021-11-13  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Carina Gubin
  2021-11-13  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-11-13  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-11-13  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-11-13  00:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-11-13  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Piast Żmigród
  2021-11-13  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-11-13  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Stal Brzeg

18. kolejka 2021-11-20  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2021-11-20  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-11-20  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-11-20  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-11-20  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-11-20  00:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Stal Brzeg
  2021-11-20  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-11-20  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Carina Gubin
  2021-11-20  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Zagłębie II Lubin