Piłka nożna III Liga
Print
1. kolejka 2020-08-01  15:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 1 : 1 Piast Żmigród
  2020-08-01  17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 : 4 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-08-01  17:00 Polonia Nysa 1 : 2 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-08-01  17:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 2 : 4 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-08-01  17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-08-01  17:00 Miedź II Legnica 1 : 4 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2020-08-01  17:00 LKS Goczałkowice 2 : 3 MKS Kluczbork
  2020-08-01  17:00 Stal Brzeg 1 : 1 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2020-08-02  17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 5 : 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

2. kolejka 2020-08-08  13:30 Zagłębie II Lubin 3 : 1 Miedź II Legnica
  2020-08-08  17:00 Piast Żmigród 0 : 3 LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-08-08  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 Stal Brzeg
  2020-08-08  17:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 1 : 4 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-08-08  17:00 Polonia Nysa 0 : 5 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2020-08-08  17:30 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 : 3 Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2020-08-08  18:00 MKS Kluczbork 2 : 0 Górnik II Zabrze

3. kolejka 2020-08-12  18:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1 : 3 Piast Żmigród
  2020-08-12  18:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 1 : 2 MKS Kluczbork
  2020-08-12  18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 3 : 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2020-08-12  18:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 1 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-08-12  18:00 Stal Brzeg 7 : 1 Polonia Nysa

4. kolejka 2020-08-15  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 1 : 2 LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-08-15  17:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 1 : 3 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2020-08-15  17:00 Piast Żmigród 1 : 1 Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2020-08-15  17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 : 2 Stal Brzeg
  2020-08-15  18:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 : 3 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-08-16  14:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 3 : 0 Górnik II Zabrze

5. kolejka 2020-08-22  15:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 2 : 5 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2020-08-22  17:00 Stal Brzeg 3 : 0 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-08-22  17:00 LKS Goczałkowice 1 : 2 Polonia Bytom
  2020-08-22  17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 : 2 MKS Kluczbork
  2020-08-22  17:00 Miedź II Legnica 2 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-08-22  17:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 1 : 2 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2020-08-22  19:20 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 2 : 2 Piast Żmigród

6. kolejka 2020-08-29  14:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 1 : 0 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-08-29  17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 2 : 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2020-08-29  17:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 0 : 0 MKS Kluczbork
  2020-08-29  17:00 Polonia Bytom 2 : 2 Górnik II Zabrze
  2020-08-29  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 2 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2020-08-29  17:00 Piast Żmigród 1 : 2 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2020-08-29  17:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 1 : 3 LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-08-29  17:00 Polonia Nysa 4 : 1 Miedź II Legnica

3. kolejka 2020-09-02  16:30 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 : 1 Lechia Zielona Góra

4. kolejka 2020-09-02  17:00 Polonia Bytom 3 : 0 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice

7. kolejka 2020-09-05  13:00 Miedź II Legnica 2 : 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2020-09-05  15:00 LKS Goczałkowice 1 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-09-05  16:30 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 3 : 2 Polonia Nysa
  2020-09-05  16:30 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 : 1 Stal Brzeg
  2020-09-05  16:30 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 : 3 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2020-09-05  17:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 1 : 3 Polonia Bytom
  2020-09-05  17:00 MKS Kluczbork 7 : 2 Piast Żmigród
  2020-09-06  15:30 Górnik II Zabrze 4 : 0 Lechia Zielona Góra

3. kolejka 2020-09-09  16:30 LKS Goczałkowice 2 : 1 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław

8. kolejka 2020-09-12  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 1 : 2 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2020-09-12  16:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 3 Górnik II Zabrze
  2020-09-12  16:30 Lechia Zielona Góra 4 : 2 Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2020-09-12  16:30 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 3 : 1 Piast Żmigród
  2020-09-12  16:30 Polonia Nysa 0 : 0 LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-09-12  16:30 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 4 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2020-09-12  16:30 Stal Brzeg 1 : 1 Miedź II Legnica
  2020-09-13  14:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 4 : 2 MKS Kluczbork
  2020-09-13  15:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 1 Ruch Chorzów S.A.

6. kolejka 2020-09-16  17:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 6 : 0 Polonia Stal Świdnica

9. kolejka 2020-09-19  15:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 0 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-09-19  16:00 Piast Żmigród 0 : 1 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2020-09-19  16:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 : 3 Polonia Bytom
  2020-09-19  16:00 Górnik II Zabrze 4 : 0 Polonia Nysa
  2020-09-19  16:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 1 : 1 Stal Brzeg
  2020-09-19  16:00 LKS Goczałkowice 2 : 3 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2020-09-19  16:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 4 : 1 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-09-19  16:30 MKS Kluczbork 0 : 2 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-09-20  19:20 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 4 : 0 Lechia Zielona Góra

4. kolejka 2020-09-23  16:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

10. kolejka 2020-09-26  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 3 : 3 Piast Żmigród
  2020-09-26  15:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 1 MKS Kluczbork
  2020-09-26  15:00 Stal Brzeg 2 : 3 LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-09-26  16:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 2 : 2 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2020-09-26  16:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 4 : 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2020-09-26  16:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 2 : 0 Górnik II Zabrze
  2020-09-26  16:00 Polonia Nysa 4 : 2 Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2020-09-26  18:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-09-27  15:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 : 0 Miedź II Legnica

3. kolejka 2020-09-30  15:30 Miedź II Legnica 2 : 3 Polonia Bytom
  2020-09-30  17:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 2 : 1 Zagłębie II Lubin

11. kolejka 2020-10-03  14:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 1 : 1 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-10-03  15:00 Piast Żmigród 2 : 3 Polonia Bytom
  2020-10-03  15:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-10-03  15:30 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 2 : 3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2020-10-03  15:30 Miedź II Legnica 2 : 2 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-10-03  18:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 : 2 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2020-10-03  18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 4 : 0 Polonia Nysa
  2020-10-07  15:30 Polonia Stal Świdnica 2 : 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik

12. kolejka 2020-10-09  15:00 Polonia Bytom 0 : 2 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2020-10-10  14:00 Stal Brzeg 5 : 1 Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2020-10-10  15:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 0 : 0 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-10-10  15:00 Polonia Nysa 1 : 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2020-10-10  15:00 Miedź II Legnica 2 : 0 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2020-10-10  15:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 : 2 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-10-10  15:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 1 : 1 Piast Żmigród
  2020-10-10  15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 : 0 MKS Kluczbork
  2020-10-10  15:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 : 2 LKS Goczałkowice

4. kolejka 2020-10-14  14:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 2 : 1 Miedź II Legnica

2. kolejka 2020-10-14  15:00 Polonia Bytom 7 : 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2020-10-14  15:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 1 : 2 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice

13. kolejka 2020-10-17  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2 : 0 Polonia Bytom
  2020-10-17  14:30 LKS Goczałkowice 1 : 3 Miedź II Legnica
  2020-10-17  14:30 Piast Żmigród 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-10-17  14:30 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 3 : 0 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-10-17  14:30 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 : 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2020-10-17  18:00 MKS Kluczbork 2 : 0 Polonia Nysa
  2020-10-17  18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 3 : 2 Stal Brzeg
  2020-10-18  14:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 1 : 1 Lechia Zielona Góra

5. kolejka 2020-10-21  14:30 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3 : 1 Polonia Nysa

7. kolejka 2020-10-21  18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 4 : 0 Zagłębie II Lubin

14. kolejka 2020-10-24  14:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 0 : 1 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-10-24  14:30 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 5 : 0 Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2020-10-24  14:30 Miedź II Legnica 2 : 1 Górnik II Zabrze
  2020-10-24  14:30 Polonia Nysa 1 : 2 Piast Żmigród
  2020-10-24  14:30 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 1 : 0 LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-10-24  14:30 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 1 : 5 Polonia Bytom
  2020-10-24  14:30 ROW 1964 Rybnik 3 : 2 MKS Kluczbork
  2020-10-24  14:30 Stal Brzeg 0 : 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

11. kolejka 2020-10-28  14:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1 : 3 Stal Brzeg

15. kolejka 2020-10-31  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 1 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-10-31  13:00 Polonia Bytom 2 : 0 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2020-10-31  14:00 Piast Żmigród 6 : 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2020-10-31  14:00 LKS Goczałkowice 3 : 2 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-10-31  14:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 1 : 0 Miedź II Legnica
  2020-10-31  14:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0 : 2 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2020-10-31  18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 5 : 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

13. kolejka 2020-11-04  13:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2 : 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

16. kolejka 2020-11-07  13:30 LKS Goczałkowice 1 : 1 Górnik II Zabrze
  2020-11-07  13:30 Miedź II Legnica 0 : 3 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-11-07  13:30 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 1 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2020-11-07  13:30 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 2 : 0 Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2020-11-07  13:30 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 3 : 4 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2020-11-07  13:30 Polonia Nysa 2 : 0 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-11-07  13:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 Polonia Bytom

14. kolejka 2020-11-11  13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław

17. kolejka 2020-11-14  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2 : 2 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2020-11-14  13:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 : 2 Miedź II Legnica
  2020-11-14  13:00 Polonia Bytom 3 : 2 Polonia Nysa
  2020-11-14  13:00 MKS Kluczbork 4 : 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2020-11-14  13:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 1 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-11-14  13:30 Górnik II Zabrze 5 : 0 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-11-14  13:30 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 5 : 0 Stal Brzeg
  2020-11-14  13:30 Polonia Stal Świdnica 0 : 3 LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-11-17  18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 2 : 0 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice

5. kolejka 2020-11-18  13:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0 : 2 Zagłębie II Lubin

15. kolejka 2020-11-18  13:30 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 4 : 2 Polonia Nysa

16. kolejka 2020-11-18  13:30 Stal Brzeg 1 : 4 Piast Żmigród

18. kolejka 2020-11-21  13:00 Miedź II Legnica 2 : 2 MKS Kluczbork
  2020-11-21  13:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 : 2 Polonia Bytom
  2020-11-21  13:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 3 : 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2020-11-21  13:00 LKS Goczałkowice 2 : 1 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-11-21  13:00 Stal Brzeg 1 : 0 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-11-21  13:00 Górnik II Zabrze 3 : 2 Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2020-11-21  13:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 : 0 Piast Żmigród
  2020-11-21  13:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 2 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-11-22  13:00 Polonia Nysa 0 : 3 Lechia Zielona Góra

16. kolejka 2020-11-25  13:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 : 2 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

15. kolejka 2020-11-25  17:00 MKS Kluczbork 3 : 3 Stal Brzeg

19. kolejka 2020-11-28  13:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 : 2 LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-11-28  13:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 4 : 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2020-11-28  13:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 2 : 2 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2020-11-28  13:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 0 Stal Brzeg
  2020-11-28  13:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 0 : 5 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-11-28  13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 Polonia Nysa
  2020-11-28  13:00 Piast Żmigród 1 : 1 Miedź II Legnica
  2020-11-28  18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 1 : 0 Górnik II Zabrze
  2020-11-29  13:00 MKS Kluczbork 0 : 3 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice

20. kolejka 2021-03-06  13:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 3 : 0 Miedź II Legnica
  2021-03-06  14:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 : 1 Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-03-06  14:30 MKS Kluczbork 0 : 0 LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-03-06  15:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 3 : 3 Polonia Nysa
  2021-03-06  15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 : 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2021-03-06  15:00 Piast Żmigród 1 : 2 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-03-06  15:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 0 : 0 Stal Brzeg
  2021-03-06  17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 3 : 0 Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2021-03-07  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2 : 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

21. kolejka 2021-03-13  12:00 Miedź II Legnica 1 : 1 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-03-13  15:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 2 : 1 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-03-13  15:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 2 : 4 Polonia Nysa
  2021-03-13  15:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 0 : 3 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-03-13  15:00 Górnik II Zabrze 3 : 0 MKS Kluczbork
  2021-03-13  15:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 : 0 Polonia Bytom
  2021-03-13  15:00 LKS Goczałkowice 2 : 0 Piast Żmigród
  2021-03-13  15:00 Stal Brzeg 1 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-03-13  17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 4 : 0 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać

22. kolejka 2021-03-20  13:00 Polonia Nysa 1 : 1 Stal Brzeg
  2021-03-20  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2 : 3 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-03-20  14:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 5 : 1 LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-03-20  14:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 : 2 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2021-03-20  14:30 MKS Kluczbork 2 : 1 Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2021-03-20  15:00 Piast Żmigród 3 : 1 Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-03-20  15:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 1 : 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-03-20  15:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 0 Miedź II Legnica
  2021-03-20  15:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 1 : 2 ROW 1964 Rybnik

23. kolejka 2021-03-27  12:00 Miedź II Legnica 0 : 1 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-03-27  12:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0 : 4 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-03-27  14:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 : 0 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-03-27  15:30 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 1 : 1 Polonia Bytom
  2021-03-27  15:30 Polonia Stal Świdnica 1 : 0 Piast Żmigród
  2021-03-27  15:30 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-03-27  15:30 LKS Goczałkowice 1 : 2 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-03-27  15:30 Stal Brzeg 1 : 2 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2021-03-27  17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 4 : 1 MKS Kluczbork

24. kolejka 2021-03-31  14:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 4 : 1 Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-04-01  16:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 Miedź II Legnica
  2021-04-03  13:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 2 : 1 Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2021-04-03  13:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 0 : 2 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-04-03  13:00 Piast Żmigród 0 : 1 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2021-04-03  13:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 1 : 4 Stal Brzeg
  2021-04-03  13:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 : 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-04-03  13:00 Polonia Nysa 0 : 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-04-03  17:00 Polonia Bytom 3 : 2 LKS Goczałkowice

25. kolejka 2021-04-10  13:00 Miedź II Legnica 0 : 0 Polonia Nysa
  2021-04-10  15:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 4 : 0 Piast Żmigród
  2021-04-10  16:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 4 : 2 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-04-10  16:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 : 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2021-04-10  16:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1 : 2 Polonia Bytom
  2021-04-10  16:00 LKS Goczałkowice 0 : 2 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-04-10  16:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 3 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-04-10  17:00 MKS Kluczbork 0 : 1 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-04-10  18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 3 : 2 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław

26. kolejka 2021-04-16  17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 3 Miedź II Legnica
  2021-04-17  14:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 1 : 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-04-17  15:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 0 : 1 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2021-04-17  15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 2 LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-04-17  16:00 Polonia Bytom 5 : 3 Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2021-04-17  16:30 Lechia Zielona Góra 0 : 0 Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-04-17  16:30 Stal Brzeg 2 : 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-04-17  16:30 Piast Żmigród 2 : 2 MKS Kluczbork
  2021-04-17  16:30 Polonia Nysa 0 : 2 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice

27. kolejka 2021-04-24  12:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-04-24  13:00 Miedź II Legnica 1 : 3 Stal Brzeg
  2021-04-24  16:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 : 2 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-04-24  17:00 MKS Kluczbork 0 : 5 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-04-24  17:00 LKS Goczałkowice 4 : 0 Polonia Nysa
  2021-04-24  17:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 2 : 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2021-04-24  17:00 Piast Żmigród 1 : 1 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-04-24  17:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 0 : 4 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-04-24  18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 2 : 1 Polonia Bytom

28. kolejka 2021-05-01  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 4 : 0 MKS Kluczbork
  2021-05-01  14:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 2 : 2 Piast Żmigród
  2021-05-01  17:00 Polonia Bytom 3 : 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-05-01  17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 1 LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-05-01  17:00 Polonia Nysa 1 : 2 Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-05-01  17:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 3 : 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-05-01  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 : 3 Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2021-05-01  17:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 0 : 2 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2021-05-01  17:00 Stal Brzeg 1 : 0 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice

29. kolejka 2021-05-05  16:00 Miedź II Legnica 3 : 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-05-05  17:00 MKS Kluczbork 2 : 4 Polonia Bytom
  2021-05-05  18:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 : 1 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-05-05  18:00 LKS Goczałkowice 1 : 1 Stal Brzeg
  2021-05-05  18:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 5 : 1 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-05-05  18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 3 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-05-05  18:00 Piast Żmigród 0 : 2 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-05-05  18:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 0 : 1 Polonia Nysa
  2021-05-05  18:00 Górnik II Zabrze 4 : 2 ROW 1964 Rybnik

30. kolejka 2021-05-08  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 0 : 1 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-05-08  14:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 : 2 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-05-08  17:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 2 : 2 Miedź II Legnica
  2021-05-08  17:00 Polonia Nysa 1 : 2 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2021-05-08  17:00 Stal Brzeg 0 : 2 Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-05-08  17:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 2 : 2 MKS Kluczbork
  2021-05-08  17:00 Polonia Bytom 2 : 1 Piast Żmigród
  2021-05-09  15:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 : 2 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-05-09  17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 : 0 Polonia Stal Świdnica

31. kolejka 2021-05-15  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-05-15  15:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Polonia Nysa
  2021-05-15  17:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-05-15  17:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica - : - Stal Brzeg
  2021-05-15  17:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-05-15  17:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-05-15  17:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2021-05-15  18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2021-05-16  14:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Polonia Bytom

32. kolejka 2021-05-22  17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-05-22  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Piast Żmigród
  2021-05-22  17:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2021-05-22  17:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-05-22  17:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-05-22  17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-05-22  17:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-05-22  17:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-05-22  17:00 Polonia Nysa - : - MKS Kluczbork

33. kolejka 2021-05-26  18:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Polonia Nysa
  2021-05-26  18:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2021-05-26  18:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-05-26  18:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-05-26  18:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2021-05-26  18:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-05-26  18:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Stal Brzeg
  2021-05-26  18:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-05-26  18:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

34. kolejka 2021-05-29  17:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-05-29  17:00 Stal Brzeg - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2021-05-29  17:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Polonia Bytom
  2021-05-29  17:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-05-29  17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - Piast Żmigród
  2021-05-29  17:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2021-05-29  17:00 Polonia Nysa - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-05-29  17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2021-05-29  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Zagłębie II Lubin

35. kolejka 2021-06-02  18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2021-06-02  18:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Polonia Nysa
  2021-06-02  18:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-06-02  18:00 Polonia Bytom - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-06-02  18:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-06-02  18:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Stal Brzeg
  2021-06-02  18:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-06-02  18:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-06-02  18:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik

36. kolejka 2021-06-05  17:00 Stal Brzeg - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-06-05  17:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2021-06-05  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-06-05  17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2021-06-05  17:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-06-05  17:00 Polonia Nysa - : - Polonia Bytom
  2021-06-05  17:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-06-05  17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-06-05  17:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Ruch Chorzów S.A.

37. kolejka 2021-06-12  17:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-06-12  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-06-12  17:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-06-12  17:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Stal Brzeg
  2021-06-12  17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-06-12  17:00 Polonia Bytom - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2021-06-12  17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-06-12  17:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2021-06-12  17:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Polonia Nysa

38. kolejka 2021-06-19  17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-06-19  17:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2021-06-19  17:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Polonia Bytom
  2021-06-19  17:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-06-19  17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-06-19  17:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2021-06-19  17:00 Polonia Nysa - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-06-19  17:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Piast Żmigród
  2021-06-19  17:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Polonia Stal Świdnica