TABELA WSZECH CZASÓW MMP FUTSALU U-20


Stan na sezon 2019/2020

L.p drużyna starty spotkania punkty z-r-p bramki
1Rekord Bielsko-Biała1910022571-12-17301-133
2MKF Wieliczka136512538-11-16186-117
3Clearex Chorzów166710631-13-23132-104
4Gwiazda Ruda Śląska12529129-4-19136-107
5BSF Bochnia8448928-5-11115-84
6Radan Gliwice7337523-6-499-42
7Pogoń Szczecin9437323-7-1396-76
8Kupczyk Kraków7356720-7-899-64
9Unisław Team Unisław7345717-6-1161-75
10AZS UMCS Lublin8344614-4-1664-62
11Hurtap Łęczyca10344210-9-1566-78
12GKS Tychy12423810-8-2477-112
13Elhurt Helios Białystok726349-7-1062-65
14TAF Euro-Drób Toruń8293310-3-1663-86
15AZS WSEZiNS Łódź316319-4-349-21
16KS Gniezno625308-6-1140-47
17Boruta Zgierz420298-3-633-26
18Strzelec Gorzyczki520298-5-752-48
19Jango/Nova Katowice620288-4-848-39
20TPH Polkowice826247-3-1642-69
21Inpuls Siemianowice Śl.725246-6-1344-61
22AFC Pniewy520247-3-1038-45
23Nova Gliwice210227-1-227-16
24Wisła Krakbet Kraków212226-4-224-18
25Orzeł Jelcz Lasowice721217-0-1428-35
26Red-Devils Chojnice314206-2-638-28
27Tango Gliwice212195-4-328-24
28Gaf-Jasna Gliwice414195-5-530-34
29UKS City Poznań312186-0-616-21
30Team Mikołów29175-2-224-11
31Energy Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski311175-2-428-22
32UEK Kraków412175-2-528-30
33Futsal Piła210165-1-420-19
34Paolo Wulkan29165-1-320-14
35AZS UG Gdańsk413154-3-638-41
36Red Dragons Pniewy518143-5-823-52
37UKS Futsal Nowiny516134-1-1126-37
38Dragon Bojano16134-1-18-10
39FC Kartuzy29124-0-520-24
40TPC Komputery Legnica211113-2-618-27
41Mściwoj Kartuzy39103-1-524-24
42Uniwersytet Gdańsk28103-1-414-16
43UKS II LO Chrzanów16103-2-112-9
44Marwit Toruń31092-3-510-23
45Marex Chorzów2893-0-517-16
46UKS Sprinter Kłaj1693-0-319-20
47MOKS Stok Białystok2793-0-417-16
48Remedium Pyskowice2793-0-419-25
49LKS Wulkanizacja Dąbrowa Chełmińska1493-0-117-13
50Selfa Szczecin2793-0-413-20
51Euro Master Głogów2782-2-311-17
52Futbalo Białystok1472-1-19-7
53Upos Knurów1472-1-46-7
54Dąbrowia MCKiS Jaworzno2862-0-621-37
55Marios Wawelno2762-0-513-24
56GSF Gliwice2662-0-412-20
57Wisła Kraków1462-0-29-8
58Kanglida Gorzów Wlkp.2662-0-416-25
59Constract Lubawa2662-0-46-8
60Berland Komprachcice2662-0-414-19
61Fablok Chrzanów1451-2-15-4
62Centrum Nowa Ruda3951-2-610-30
63ŻTS Błękitni Kmiecin1341-1-15-4
64Junior 05 Legnica2541-1-310-18
65Holiday Chojnice1341-1-19-3
66BKS Bochnia1441-1-27-10
67Skała Inter Tychy2830-2-111-22
68Zdrowie Garwolin1331-0-26-6
69AZS Katowice2631-0-55-21
70Asnyk Kalisz1331-0-21-3
71Tryumf Wrocław1331-0-22-7
72MOKS Podlesie1331-0-25-10
73ITR Jeziorak Iława1431-0-38-12
74Jase Kartuzy1331-0-26-10
75Wawrzyniec Windex Sępólno1431-0-315-20
76Futsal Brzeg2630-3-317-22
77Rodakowski Tychy1320-2-11-3
78Irex Sosnowiec1320-2-15-8
79AZS UW3910-1-812-25
80Piast Gliwice1310-1-24-10
81UKS Medan Gniezno1310-1-22-12
82Tacho Cymes Toruń1310-1-22-7
83AZS UP Wrocław1310-1-24-16
84MKS Polonia Szczecin3910-7-89-35
85Politechnika Gdańska1310-1-23-10
86Góral Tryńcza1310-1-24-9
87Młodość Rudno1300-0-33-8
88Hemako Sztutowo2600-0-64-22
89FC Flisak Toruń1300-0-35-9
90Canpack Okocimski Brzesko1300-0-34-12
91Nibt Gliwice1300-0-33-8
92Euro Master Gniezno1300-0-37-22
93UKS Morze Stegna2600-0-66-34