TABELA WSZECH CZASÓW MMP FUTSALU U-15


Stan na sezon 2020/2021

L.p drużyna starty spotkania punkty z-r-p bramki
1Rekord Bielsko-Biała115713542-9-7242-70
2Gwiazda Ruda Śląska7316219-5-7113-59
3Hurtap Łęczyca8375716-9-1289-69
4GKS Wikielec6285317-2-9103-47
5Constract Lubawa4193511-2-653-29
6Góral Tryńcza419299-2-835-41
7Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 313237-2-432-24
8UKS Sobek Kraków 314237-2-542-21
9Jantar Ustka417226-4-734-45
10MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka418226-5-743-48
11SCHLF Chrzanów418226-4-829-37
12Futsal Akademia Pyskowice210216-3-136-14
13TAF Toruń520185-3-1241-55
14GSF Jasna Gliwice315175-2-835-31
15Red Dragons Pniewy313165-1-736-51
16Wisła Krakbet Kraków210165-1-439-24
17Kamionka Mikołów29154-3-217-11
18Bór Regut210154-3-318-20
19Helios Białystok15155-0-018-5
20Unia Tarnów313145-2-624-37
21Calisia Kalisz312134-1-729-45
22RKS Garbarnia Kraków16134-1-114-8
23GKS Glinik Gorlice210124-0-620-25
24Unisław Team Unisław210124-0-434-39
25Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec15124-0-117-10
26SMS Słupsk29123-3-313-20
27BSF Bochnia29124-0-521-21
28Odra Opole15113-2-017-8
29SP MOSiR Jastrzębie Zdrój1592-3-012-5
30UKS Sprinter Kłaj1582-2-138-5
31Futsal Leszno1582-2-112-7
32APN GKS Futsal Tychy2772-1-427-25
33Drukarz AZS UW Warszawa2972-1-615-23
34Śląsk Wrocław1472-1-115-13
35AZS UMCS Lublin1472-1-111-7
36UKS Morze Stegna1472-1-117-12
37MKS Krakus1472-1-111-10
38UKS Wesovia Tarnów1562-0-311-13
39Ku Azs Zielona Góra1562-0-39-14
40Forza Wrocław1562-0-38-16
41PG Tryńcza1562-0-315-19
42UKS EKOM Nowiny2762-0-511-22
43SPN Szamotuły1562-0-313-11
44KS Gosław Jedłownik1562-0-319-12
45UKS Naki Olsztyn1562-0-312-12
46MOKS STOK Białystok1551-2-28-13
47ŻTS Błękitni Kmiecin1551-2-29-6
48MKS Trzebinia1541-1-26-10
49MLKS Szynaka Motor Lubawa2941-1-717-36
50KS Futsal Oborniki1541-1-35-15
51PUKS Hesed Tarnów2741-1-527-39
52KP Polonia Leszno1341-1-13-3
53UKS 1 Reda1541-1-316-12
54Akademia Piłkarska Santos Gdańsk1541-1-316-27
55KP Soccer Calcio Łódź1431-0-312-31
56GLKS Wilkowice1331-0-27-7
57TSR Szóstka Będzin1530-3-26-17
58ZKS Gatta Zduńska Wola1320-2-17-12
59Okocimski Brzesko1420-2-28-15
60Zryw Książki1410-1-37-27
61MKS Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów1310-1-26-12
62Remedium Pyskowice1500-0-56-47
63Promień Żary1400-0-41-15
64Słomniczanka Słomniki1300-0-32-27
65GKS Futsal Pawłowice1400-0-42-29
66Piast Nowa Ruda1500-0-57-37
67GTW Gliwice1400-0-42-47