Piłka nożna Futsal Ekstraklasa
Print
1.kolejka 2021-09-11  12:00 Legia Warszawa - Futsal 4 : 1 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2021-09-11  16:00 KS Constract Lubawa 4 : 2 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2021-09-11  19:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 : 4 FC Reiter Toruń
  2021-09-11  20:00 Clearex Chorzów 3 : 4 Piast Gliwice
  2021-09-12  15:00 Górnik Polkowice 0 : 6 AZS UW Wilanów
  2021-09-12  17:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg 6 : 5 Red Dragons Pniewy
  2021-09-12  18:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole 6 : 1 Team Lębork
  2021-09-12  18:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 2 : 2 Red Devils Chojnice

2. kolejka 2021-09-17  20:00 Team Lębork 6 : 2 Górnik Polkowice
  2021-09-18  12:00 FC Reiter Toruń 3 : 6 KS Constract Lubawa
  2021-09-18  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice 1 : 8 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-09-18  18:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 3 : 3 Red Dragons Pniewy
  2021-09-18  19:00 AZS UW Wilanów 6 : 2 AZS UG Gdańsk
  2021-09-19  16:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 : 5 Clearex Chorzów
  2021-09-19  17:00 Piast Gliwice 3 : 1 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2021-09-19  19:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole 0 : 3 Legia Warszawa - Futsal

3.kolejka 2021-09-25  12:00 Clearex Chorzów 2 : 2 FC Reiter Toruń
  2021-09-25  16:00 KS Constract Lubawa 9 : 1 Red Devils Chojnice
  2021-09-25  16:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg 2 : 2 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2021-09-25  20:00 Górnik Polkowice 2 : 8 Legia Warszawa - Futsal
  2021-09-26  16:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 1 : 2 Piast Gliwice
  2021-09-26  18:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 5 : 4 Team Lębork
  2021-09-26  18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 : 2 AZS UW Wilanów
  2021-09-26  19:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole 2 : 0 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno

8. kolejka 2021-09-29  20:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 3 : 10 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

4. kolejka 2021-09-30  19:00 AZS UW Wilanów 5 : 5 KS Constract Lubawa
  2021-10-01  18:30 Dreman Komprachcice Opole 9 : 3 Górnik Polkowice
  2021-10-01  20:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 1 : 5 Piast Gliwice
  2021-10-01  20:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 5 : 4 Red Dragons Pniewy
  2021-10-01  20:30 Team Lębork 2 : 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-10-02  12:00 FC Reiter Toruń 5 : 3 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2021-10-02  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice 4 : 2 Clearex Chorzów
  2021-10-02  18:00 Legia Warszawa - Futsal 3 : 0 AZS UG Gdańsk

5.kolejka 2021-10-09  18:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg 3 : 3 Red Devils Chojnice
  2021-10-10  16:00 Górnik Polkowice 4 : 4 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2021-10-10  16:00 KS Constract Lubawa 6 : 2 Team Lębork
  2021-10-10  17:00 Clearex Chorzów 2 : 2 AZS UW Wilanów
  2021-10-10  18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 2 : 5 FC Reiter Toruń
  2021-10-10  18:00 Piast Gliwice 6 : 4 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2021-10-10  19:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole 4 : 3 AZS UG Gdańsk
  2021-10-12  18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 : 1 Legia Warszawa - Futsal

6.kolejka 2021-10-16  12:00 KS Constract Lubawa 5 : 2 Legia Warszawa - Futsal
  2021-10-16  16:00 AZS UW Wilanów 7 : 2 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2021-10-16  18:00 FC Reiter Toruń 4 : 2 Piast Gliwice
  2021-10-16  18:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 7 : 3 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2021-10-17  17:00 Górnik Polkowice 7 : 4 AZS UG Gdańsk
  2021-10-17  18:00 Team Lębork 3 : 3 Clearex Chorzów
  2021-10-17  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice 2 : 3 Red Dragons Pniewy
  2021-10-17  19:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole 3 : 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

7. kolejka 2021-10-22  20:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Górnik Polkowice
  2021-10-23  12:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Red Devils Chojnice
  2021-10-23  16:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - AZS UW Wilanów
  2021-10-23  16:00 KS Constract Lubawa - : - Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2021-10-23  18:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - Legia Warszawa - Futsal
  2021-10-23  18:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - FC Reiter Toruń
  2021-10-24  17:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg - : - Team Lębork
  2021-10-24  18:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno

8. kolejka 2021-10-30  00:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2021-10-30  00:00 Legia Warszawa - Futsal - : - Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2021-10-30  00:00 Team Lębork - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2021-10-30  00:00 AZS UW Wilanów - : - Piast Gliwice
  2021-10-30  00:00 Górnik Polkowice - : - KS Constract Lubawa
  2021-10-31  18:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - : - FC Reiter Toruń
  2021-10-31  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok

9. kolejka 2021-11-06  00:00 FC Reiter Toruń - : - Red Devils Chojnice
  2021-11-06  00:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg - : - Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2021-11-06  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Team Lębork
  2021-11-06  16:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Legia Warszawa - Futsal
  2021-11-06  16:00 KS Constract Lubawa - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2021-11-06  18:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - Górnik Polkowice
  2021-11-06  18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2021-11-06  18:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - AZS UW Wilanów

10. kolejka 2021-11-10  17:45 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - KS Constract Lubawa
  2021-11-11  00:00 Górnik Polkowice - : - Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2021-11-11  00:00 Legia Warszawa - Futsal - : - Piast Gliwice
  2021-11-11  00:00 Team Lębork - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2021-11-11  00:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2021-11-11  15:00 AZS UW Wilanów - : - FC Reiter Toruń
  2021-11-11  16:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - : - Red Devils Chojnice
  2021-11-11  20:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - Clearex Chorzów

11. kolejka 2021-11-13  00:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2021-11-13  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2021-11-13  16:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Górnik Polkowice
  2021-11-13  18:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-11-14  16:00 KS Constract Lubawa - : - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2021-11-14  16:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Legia Warszawa - Futsal
  2021-11-14  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice - : - AZS UW Wilanów
  2021-11-14  18:00 FC Reiter Toruń - : - Team Lębork

12. kolejka 2021-11-20  00:00 Legia Warszawa - Futsal - : - FC Reiter Toruń
  2021-11-20  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2021-11-20  00:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2021-11-20  00:00 Górnik Polkowice - : - Piast Gliwice
  2021-11-20  00:00 Team Lębork - : - Red Devils Chojnice
  2021-11-20  00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2021-11-20  16:00 KS Constract Lubawa - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2021-11-20  18:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - : - AZS UW Wilanów

13. kolejka 2021-11-27  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2021-11-27  00:00 AZS UW Wilanów - : - Team Lębork
  2021-11-27  00:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg - : - KS Constract Lubawa
  2021-11-27  16:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-11-27  18:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Górnik Polkowice
  2021-11-27  18:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2021-11-27  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice - : - Legia Warszawa - Futsal
  2021-11-28  18:00 FC Reiter Toruń - : - Dreman Komprachcice Opole

14. kolejka 2021-12-04  00:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole - : - Red Devils Chojnice
  2021-12-04  00:00 Górnik Polkowice - : - FC Reiter Toruń
  2021-12-04  00:00 Legia Warszawa - Futsal - : - AZS UW Wilanów
  2021-12-04  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Piast Gliwice
  2021-12-04  18:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2021-12-04  18:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - : - Team Lębork
  2021-12-04  18:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2021-12-05  00:00 KS Constract Lubawa - : - Red Dragons Pniewy

15. kolejka 2021-12-11  00:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg - : - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2021-12-11  00:00 Team Lębork - : - Legia Warszawa - Futsal
  2021-12-11  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - KS Constract Lubawa
  2021-12-11  16:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2021-12-11  18:00 FC Reiter Toruń - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2021-12-11  18:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-12-11  19:00 AZS UW Wilanów - : - Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2021-12-12  00:00 Red Devils Chojnice - : - Górnik Polkowice