Terminarz

1 kolejka
27-08-2016 17:00 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój 1 : 4 KKS Wisła Skoczów
27-08-2016 17:00 ROW Rybnik 3 : 0 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna
27-08-2016 17:00 Polonia Tychy 2 : 0 AKS Mikołów
27-08-2016 17:00 UKS Gamów 1 : 6 Concordia Knurów
28-08-2016 17:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 Gwarek Ornotowice
2 kolejka
03-09-2016 14:00 Polonia Tychy 7 : 0 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
03-09-2016 16:00 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna 3 : 0 UKS Gamów
03-09-2016 16:00 KKS Wisła Skoczów 0 : 18 ROW Rybnik
03-09-2016 16:00 Gwarek Ornotowice 3 : 0 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój
03-09-2016 16:00 AKS Mikołów 1 : 7 Concordia Knurów
3 kolejka
10-09-2016 16:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 AKS Mikołów
10-09-2016 16:00 Concordia Knurów 1 : 3 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna
10-09-2016 16:00 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój 0 : 4 Polonia Tychy
10-09-2016 16:00 ROW Rybnik 16 : 0 Gwarek Ornotowice
10-09-2016 16:00 UKS Gamów 2 : 1 KKS Wisła Skoczów
4 kolejka
16-09-2016 16:30 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 4 : 4 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój
17-09-2016 16:00 Polonia Tychy 0 : 3 ROW Rybnik
17-09-2016 16:00 AKS Mikołów 0 : 2 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna
17-09-2016 16:00 KKS Wisła Skoczów 0 : 9 Concordia Knurów
17-09-2016 16:00 Gwarek Ornotowice 1 : 0 UKS Gamów
5 kolejka
24-09-2016 16:00 UKS Gamów 0 : 2 Polonia Tychy
24-09-2016 16:00 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój 2 : 1 AKS Mikołów
24-09-2016 16:00 ROW Rybnik 8 : 0 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
25-09-2016 16:00 Concordia Knurów 3 : 1 Gwarek Ornotowice
25-09-2016 16:00 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna 7 : 0 KKS Wisła Skoczów
6 kolejka
01-10-2016 15:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 4 : 0 UKS Gamów
01-10-2016 15:00 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój 0 : 14 ROW Rybnik
02-10-2016 15:00 Gwarek Ornotowice 0 : 6 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna
02-10-2016 15:00 Polonia Tychy 2 : 2 Concordia Knurów
02-10-2016 15:00 AKS Mikołów 6 : 0 KKS Wisła Skoczów
7 kolejka
08-10-2016 15:00 ROW Rybnik 3 : 0 AKS Mikołów
08-10-2016 15:00 KKS Wisła Skoczów 0 : 5 Gwarek Ornotowice
08-10-2016 15:00 UKS Gamów 0 : 4 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój
08-10-2016 15:00 Concordia Knurów 8 : 0 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
09-10-2016 15:00 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna 6 : 0 Polonia Tychy
8 kolejka
15-10-2016 15:00 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój 0 : 12 Concordia Knurów
15-10-2016 15:00 ROW Rybnik 3 : 0 UKS Gamów
15-10-2016 15:00 Polonia Tychy 11 : 0 KKS Wisła Skoczów
15-10-2016 15:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 0 : 11 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna
16-10-2016 15:00 AKS Mikołów 2 : 1 Gwarek Ornotowice
9 kolejka
22-10-2016 15:00 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna 13 : 0 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój
22-10-2016 15:00 UKS Gamów 1 : 0 AKS Mikołów
22-10-2016 15:00 Gwarek Ornotowice 0 : 4 Polonia Tychy
22-10-2016 15:00 Concordia Knurów 0 : 3 ROW Rybnik
23-10-2016 15:00 KKS Wisła Skoczów 0 : 3 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
10 kolejka
25-03-2017 15:30 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna 1 : 6 ROW Rybnik
25-03-2017 15:30 Concordia Knurów 1 : 0 UKS Gamów
26-03-2017 15:30 Gwarek Ornotowice 2 : 1 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
26-03-2017 15:30 KKS Wisła Skoczów 0 : 3 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój
26-03-2017 15:30 AKS Mikołów 1 : 1 Polonia Tychy
11 kolejka
01-04-2017 11:00 UKS Gamów 0 : 2 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna
01-04-2017 11:00 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój 2 : 2 Gwarek Ornotowice
01-04-2017 17:00 Concordia Knurów 3 : 0 AKS Mikołów
01-04-2017 17:00 ROW Rybnik 3 : 0 KKS Wisła Skoczów
02-04-2017 15:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 5 : 6 Polonia Tychy
12 kolejka
08-04-2017 17:00 AKS Mikołów 3 : 0 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
08-04-2017 17:00 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna 2 : 0 Concordia Knurów
09-04-2017 11:00 Gwarek Ornotowice 0 : 8 ROW Rybnik
09-04-2017 15:00 KKS Wisła Skoczów 0 : 2 UKS Gamów
09-04-2017 16:00 Polonia Tychy 1 : 0 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój
13 kolejka
22-04-2017 17:00 Concordia Knurów 16 : 0 KKS Wisła Skoczów
22-04-2017 17:00 UKS Gamów 1 : 0 Gwarek Ornotowice
22-04-2017 17:00 ROW Rybnik 3 : 0 Polonia Tychy
22-04-2017 17:00 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna 3 : 0 AKS Mikołów
22-04-2017 18:00 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój 0 : 0 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
14 kolejka
29-04-2017 17:00 AKS Mikołów 3 : 0 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój
29-04-2017 17:00 KKS Wisła Skoczów 0 : 19 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna
29-04-2017 17:00 Polonia Tychy 3 : 0 UKS Gamów
29-04-2017 17:00 Concordia Knurów 5 : 0 Gwarek Ornotowice
29-04-2017 18:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 0 : 15 ROW Rybnik
15 kolejka
06-05-2017 16:00 UKS Gamów 2 : 1 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
06-05-2017 17:00 KKS Wisła Skoczów 0 : 7 AKS Mikołów
06-05-2017 17:00 ROW Rybnik 18 : 0 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój
06-05-2017 17:00 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna 2 : 0 Gwarek Ornotowice
06-05-2017 17:00 Concordia Knurów 1 : 3 Polonia Tychy
16 kolejka
13-05-2017 17:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 1 : 3 Concordia Knurów
13-05-2017 17:00 Polonia Tychy 0 : 4 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna
13-05-2017 17:00 AKS Mikołów 0 : 9 ROW Rybnik
13-05-2017 17:00 Gwarek Ornotowice 1 : 0 KKS Wisła Skoczów
13-05-2017 17:00 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój 0 : 1 UKS Gamów
17 kolejka
21-05-2017 17:00 KKS Wisła Skoczów 1 : 9 Polonia Tychy
21-05-2017 17:00 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna 11 : 0 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
21-05-2017 17:00 Concordia Knurów 0 : 3 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój
21-05-2017 17:00 UKS Gamów 0 : 7 ROW Rybnik
21-05-2017 17:00 Gwarek Ornotowice 2 : 2 AKS Mikołów
18 kolejka
28-05-2017 17:00 AKS Mikołów 1 : 0 UKS Gamów
28-05-2017 17:00 Polonia Tychy 5 : 1 Gwarek Ornotowice
28-05-2017 17:00 ROW Rybnik 14 : 0 Concordia Knurów
28-05-2017 17:00 LKS II Goczałkowice-Zdrój 0 : 7 UKS Gimnazjum Istebna
28-05-2017 17:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 KKS Wisła Skoczów