Piłka nożna III Liga Kobiet "grupa śląska"
Print
1. kolejka 2019-08-31  12:00 MKS Myszków 2 : 3 TS ROW II Rybnik
  2019-09-01  16:00 LKS Goczałkowice 0 : 3 LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
  2019-09-01  17:00 KKP Mikołów 2 : 1 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2019-09-01  17:00 UKKS Istebna 0 : 3 KKS Polonia Tychy

2. kolejka 2019-09-07  16:00 LKS Bory Pietrzykowice 0 : 7 MKS Myszków
  2019-09-08  13:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 TS ROW II Rybnik
  2019-09-08  13:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 7 : 0 UKKS Istebna
  2019-09-08  15:00 KKS Polonia Tychy 1 : 0 LKS Goczałkowice
  2019-09-08  16:00 KKP Mikołów 3 : 1 MTS Knurów

3. kolejka 2019-09-14  16:00 TS ROW II Rybnik 7 : 0 LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
  2019-09-15  11:00 MTS Knurów 0 : 1 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2019-09-15  13:30 LKS Goczałkowice 0 : 4 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
  2019-09-15  17:00 UKKS Istebna 3 : 1 KKP Mikołów

4. kolejka 2019-09-22  11:00 MTS Knurów 0 : 0 UKKS Istebna
  2019-09-22  15:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 4 : 1 LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
  2019-09-22  15:00 KKS Polonia Tychy 1 : 7 TS ROW II Rybnik
  2019-09-22  16:00 KKP Mikołów 0 : 1 LKS Goczałkowice

1. kolejka 2019-09-25  19:00 MTS Knurów 0 : 3 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec

5. kolejka 2019-09-28  16:00 TS ROW II Rybnik 2 : 3 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
  2019-09-28  16:00 LKS Bory Pietrzykowice 1 : 3 KKS Polonia Tychy
  2019-09-28  16:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 0 KKP Mikołów
  2019-09-28  16:00 UKKS Istebna 0 : 2 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2019-09-29  11:00 LKS Goczałkowice 3 : 0 MTS Knurów

6. kolejka 2019-10-05  15:00 UKKS Istebna 0 : 2 LKS Goczałkowice
  2019-10-05  15:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 13 : 0 LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
  2019-10-05  15:00 MTS Knurów 2 : 1 MKS Myszków
  2019-10-06  16:00 KKP Mikołów 0 : 9 TS ROW II Rybnik

7. kolejka 2019-10-12  15:00 LKS Bory Pietrzykowice 2 : 2 KKP Mikołów
  2019-10-12  15:00 TS ROW II Rybnik 2 : 1 MTS Knurów
  2019-10-13  14:00 LKS Goczałkowice 1 : 3 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2019-10-13  15:00 KKS Polonia Tychy 1 : 6 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
  2019-10-15  18:00 MKS Myszków 4 : 2 UKKS Istebna

8. kolejka 2019-10-19  15:00 UKKS Istebna 3 : 0 TS ROW II Rybnik
  2019-10-20  11:00 MTS Knurów 1 : 4 LKS Bory Pietrzykowice
  2019-10-20  14:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 0 : 2 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
  2019-10-20  15:30 KKP Mikołów 1 : 1 KKS Polonia Tychy

9. kolejka 2019-10-26  12:00 TS ROW II Rybnik 0 : 1 LKS Goczałkowice
  2019-10-26  14:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 3 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2019-10-26  14:00 LKS Bory Pietrzykowice 3 : 0 UKKS Istebna
  2019-10-27  14:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 1 : 0 KKP Mikołów
  2019-10-27  15:00 KKS Polonia Tychy 4 : 0 MTS Knurów

3. kolejka 2019-11-03  11:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 5 KKS Polonia Tychy

6. kolejka 2019-11-10  12:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 6 : 1 KKS Polonia Tychy

8. kolejka 2019-11-10  12:00 LKS Goczałkowice 3 : 0 MKS Myszków

4. kolejka 2019-11-24  15:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec - : - MKS Myszków