Piłka nożna I Wojewódzka Liga Młodzików D1 (rw)
Print
1. kolejka 2020-03-21  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2020-03-22  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2020-03-22  11:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2020-03-22  11:00 KS Skra Częstochowa - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie

2. kolejka 2020-03-29  09:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-03-29  11:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - KS Skra Częstochowa
  2020-03-29  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-03-29  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice

3. kolejka 2020-04-05  10:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2020-04-05  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2020-04-05  11:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2020-04-05  11:00 KS Skra Częstochowa - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec

4. kolejka 2020-04-09  17:30 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2020-04-09  17:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - KS Skra Częstochowa
  2020-04-09  17:30 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-04-09  17:30 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice

5. kolejka 2020-04-19  11:00 KS Skra Częstochowa - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2020-04-19  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2020-04-19  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2020-04-19  11:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

6. kolejka 2020-04-26  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2020-04-26  11:00 KS Skra Częstochowa - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-04-26  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2020-04-26  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie

7. kolejka 2020-05-03  11:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2020-05-03  11:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2020-05-03  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-05-03  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - KS Skra Częstochowa

8. kolejka 2020-05-09  09:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-05-10  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2020-05-10  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-05-10  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - KS Skra Częstochowa

9. kolejka 2020-05-13  18:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2020-05-13  18:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2020-05-13  18:00 KS Skra Częstochowa - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2020-05-13  18:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie

10. kolejka 2020-05-17  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-05-17  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2020-05-17  11:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-05-17  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - KS Skra Częstochowa

11. kolejka 2020-05-23  09:30 KS Skra Częstochowa - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-05-24  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2020-05-24  11:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2020-05-24  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.

12. kolejka 2020-05-31  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - KS Skra Częstochowa
  2020-05-31  11:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2020-05-31  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2020-05-31  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom

13. kolejka 2020-06-07  11:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2020-06-07  11:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - KS Skra Częstochowa
  2020-06-07  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-06-07  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec

14. kolejka 2020-06-14  17:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-06-14  17:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2020-06-14  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2020-06-14  17:00 KS Skra Częstochowa - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice