Piłka nożna III WL Młodzików Mł. D2
Print
1. kolejka 2017-09-02  09:00 APN GKS Tychy 6 : 0 Polonia Łaziska Górne
  2017-09-03  09:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-09-03  09:00 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 0 : 7 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

2. kolejka 2017-09-09  09:00 APN GKS Tychy 5 : 0 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  2017-09-10  09:00 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 0 : 4 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-09-10  11:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne 1 : 3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

3. kolejka 2017-09-16  12:00 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 0 : 6 APN GKS Tychy
  2017-09-17  09:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-09-20  18:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna - : - Polonia Łaziska Górne

4. kolejka 2017-09-23  09:00 APN GKS Tychy - : - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  2017-09-23  09:30 MKS Iskra Pszczyna - : - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice
  2017-09-28  16:30 Polonia Łaziska Górne - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

5. kolejka 2017-09-30  00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  2017-09-30  00:00 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice - : - Polonia Łaziska Górne
  2017-10-01  09:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - APN GKS Tychy

6. kolejka 2017-10-07  00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - : - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice
  2017-10-07  00:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - : - APN GKS Tychy
  2017-10-08  09:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna

7. kolejka 2017-10-14  00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - : - Polonia Łaziska Górne
  2017-10-14  00:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna - : - APN GKS Tychy
  2017-10-15  09:00 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

8. kolejka 2017-10-21  00:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  2017-10-21  00:00 APN GKS Tychy - : - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice
  2017-10-22  09:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

9. kolejka 2017-10-28  00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - : - APN GKS Tychy
  2017-10-28  00:00 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  2017-10-29  09:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Polonia Łaziska Górne

10. kolejka 2017-11-04  00:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - : - Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice
  2017-11-04  00:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna - : - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  2017-11-04  09:00 APN GKS Tychy - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała