Piłka nożna III Wojewódzka Liga Młodzików D1, gr. 5 WIOSNA
Print
1. Kolejka 2018-04-07  09:00 LKS Zapora Porąbka 0 : 0 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-04-07  11:00 Niepokorni Orzesze 0 : 2 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-04-08  09:00 Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 2 Polonia Łaziska Górne

2. Kolejka 2018-04-15  09:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 3 : 2 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-04-15  09:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne 1 : 3 Niepokorni Orzesze
  2018-04-15  10:00 LKS Zapora Porąbka 3 : 1 Iskra Pszczyna

3. Kolejka 2018-04-21  11:00 Niepokorni Orzesze 2 : 1 LKS Zapora Porąbka
  2018-04-22  09:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 Polonia Łaziska Górne
  2018-04-22  09:00 Iskra Pszczyna 0 : 4 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

4. Kolejka 2018-04-27  18:30 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - Polonia Łaziska Górne
  2018-04-28  10:00 LKS Zapora Porąbka - : - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-04-29  09:00 Iskra Pszczyna - : - Niepokorni Orzesze

5. Kolejka 2018-05-05  11:00 Niepokorni Orzesze - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-05-06  09:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - : - Iskra Pszczyna
  2018-05-06  09:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - : - LKS Zapora Porąbka

6. Kolejka 2018-05-13  09:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - : - Niepokorni Orzesze
  2018-05-13  09:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - : - Iskra Pszczyna
  2018-05-13  15:30 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Zapora Porąbka

7. Kolejka 2018-05-19  11:00 Niepokorni Orzesze - : - Polonia Łaziska Górne
  2018-05-20  09:00 Iskra Pszczyna - : - LKS Zapora Porąbka
  2018-05-20  09:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

8. Kolejka 2018-05-27  09:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - : - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-05-27  10:00 LKS Zapora Porąbka - : - Niepokorni Orzesze
  2018-05-27  11:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - Iskra Pszczyna

9. Kolejka 2018-06-02  11:00 Niepokorni Orzesze - : - Iskra Pszczyna
  2018-06-03  09:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-06-03  09:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Zapora Porąbka

10. Kolejka 2018-06-10  09:00 Iskra Pszczyna - : - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-06-10  10:00 LKS Zapora Porąbka - : - Polonia Łaziska Górne
  2018-06-10  11:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - Niepokorni Orzesze