Piłka nożna III WL Młodzik D1, gr. 5
Print
1. kolejka 2017-09-03  09:30 Polonia Łaziska Górne 5 : 1 Iskra Pszczyna
  2017-09-03  10:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 0 : 2 Siódemka Tychy
  2017-09-03  10:00 Zapora Wapienica 0 : 16 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

2. kolejka 2017-09-09  13:00 Siódemka Tychy 4 : 0 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2017-09-09  13:00 Iskra Pszczyna 13 : 1 Zapora Wapienica
  2017-09-10  10:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 2 : 2 Polonia Łaziska Górne

3. kolejka 2017-09-16  09:30 Polonia Łaziska Górne 0 : 1 Siódemka Tychy
  2017-09-16  09:30 Iskra Pszczyna 3 : 6 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2017-09-17  10:00 Zapora Wapienica 0 : 14 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

4. kolejka 2017-09-23  09:30 Polonia Łaziska Górne 7 : 0 Zapora Wapienica
  2017-09-24  09:00 Siódemka Tychy 4 : 0 Iskra Pszczyna
  2017-09-24  09:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

5. kolejka 2017-09-30  13:00 Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 4 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
  2017-09-30  13:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 4 : 1 Polonia Łaziska Górne
  2017-10-01  10:00 Zapora Wapienica 0 : 11 Siódemka Tychy

6. kolejka 2017-10-07  13:00 Iskra Pszczyna 6 : 2 Polonia Łaziska Górne
  2017-10-08  09:00 Siódemka Tychy 3 : 1 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
  2017-10-08  13:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 14 : 0 Zapora Wapienica

7. kolejka 2017-10-15  08:30 Polonia Łaziska Górne 2 : 4 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
  2017-10-15  09:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 1 : 3 Siódemka Tychy
  2017-10-15  10:00 Zapora Wapienica 1 : 15 Iskra Pszczyna

8. kolejka 2017-10-21  09:00 Siódemka Tychy 2 : 0 Polonia Łaziska Górne
  2017-10-21  10:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 9 : 0 Zapora Wapienica
  2017-10-22  11:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 Iskra Pszczyna

9. kolejka 2017-10-28  13:00 Iskra Pszczyna 2 : 3 Siódemka Tychy
  2017-10-28  15:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 0 : 5 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
  2017-10-29  10:00 Zapora Wapienica - : - Polonia Łaziska Górne

10. kolejka 2017-11-04  09:00 Siódemka Tychy 10 : 0 Zapora Wapienica
  2017-11-04  09:30 Polonia Łaziska Górne 2 : 8 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2017-11-05  10:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 3 : 1 Iskra Pszczyna