Piłka nożna II Wojewódzka Liga Trampkarzy Młodszych
Print
1. kolejka 2018-08-25  11:00 UKS Orlik Rajcza 2 : 8 RKP ROW Rybnik
  2018-08-25  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 0 : 3 MKS Żory
  2018-08-25  11:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik 1 : 2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
  2018-08-25  11:00 Lisek Milówka 7 : 2 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

2. kolejka 2018-08-29  17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2 : 2 BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2018-08-29  17:00 RKP ROW Rybnik 5 : 1 MKS Żory
  2018-08-29  17:00 UKS Orlik Rajcza 0 : 1 Lisek Milówka
  2018-08-29  17:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 1 : 5 UKS AP Champions Rybnik

3. kolejka 2018-09-01  09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 4 : 3 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-09-01  11:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik 4 : 1 UKS Orlik Rajcza
  2018-09-01  11:00 Lisek Milówka 0 : 4 RKP ROW Rybnik
  2018-09-01  11:00 MKS Żory 1 : 7 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

4. kolejka 2018-09-08  11:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 0 : 3 MKS Żory
  2018-09-08  11:00 RKP ROW Rybnik 3 : 0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
  2018-09-08  11:00 Lisek Milówka 1 : 5 UKS AP Champions Rybnik
  2018-09-08  11:00 UKS Orlik Rajcza 1 : 7 BBTS Podbeskidzie

5. kolejka 2018-09-15  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 1 : 0 Lisek Milówka
  2018-09-15  11:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik 4 : 0 RKP ROW Rybnik
  2018-09-15  11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 3 : 0 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-09-15  11:00 MKS Żory 1 : 3 UKS Orlik Rajcza

6. kolejka 2018-09-22  11:00 UKS Orlik Rajcza 1 : 4 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
  2018-09-22  11:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik 0 : 1 BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2018-09-22  11:00 Lisek Milówka 2 : 1 MKS Żory
  2018-09-23  11:00 RKP ROW Rybnik 4 : 1 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

7. kolejka 2018-09-29  11:00 MKS Żory 1 : 0 UKS AP Champions Rybnik
  2018-09-29  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 3 : 2 RKP ROW Rybnik
  2018-09-29  11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 5 : 1 Lisek Milówka
  2018-09-30  13:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 3 : 1 UKS Orlik Rajcza

8. kolejka 2018-10-06  11:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 5 : 2 Lisek Milówka
  2018-10-06  11:00 RKP ROW Rybnik 8 : 2 UKS Orlik Rajcza
  2018-10-06  11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2 : 0 UKS AP Champions Rybnik
  2018-10-09  16:00 MKS Żory 1 : 1 BBTS Podbeskidzie

9. kolejka 2018-10-13  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 2 : 2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
  2018-10-13  11:00 MKS Żory 0 : 1 RKP ROW Rybnik
  2018-10-13  11:00 Lisek Milówka 1 : 1 UKS Orlik Rajcza
  2018-10-13  11:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik 5 : 0 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

10. kolejka 2018-10-20  11:00 UKS Orlik Rajcza 7 : 0 UKS AP Champions Rybnik
  2018-10-20  11:00 RKP ROW Rybnik - : - Lisek Milówka
  2018-10-20  11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 6 : 0 MKS Żory
  2018-10-20  12:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 0 : 1 BBTS Podbeskidzie

11. kolejka 2018-10-27  09:00 MKS Żory - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-10-27  11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - : - RKP ROW Rybnik
  2018-10-27  11:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik - : - Lisek Milówka
  2018-10-27  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - UKS Orlik Rajcza

12. kolejka 2018-11-03  09:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
  2018-11-03  11:00 Lisek Milówka - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2018-11-03  11:00 RKP ROW Rybnik - : - UKS AP Champions Rybnik
  2018-11-03  11:00 UKS Orlik Rajcza - : - MKS Żory

14. kolejka 2018-11-17  11:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik - : - MKS Żory
  2018-11-17  11:00 RKP ROW Rybnik - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2018-11-17  11:00 UKS Orlik Rajcza - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-11-17  11:00 Lisek Milówka - : - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

13. kolejka 2018-11-25  11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - : - UKS Orlik Rajcza
  2018-11-25  11:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - RKP ROW Rybnik
  2018-11-25  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - UKS AP Champions Rybnik
  2018-11-25  11:00 MKS Żory - : - Lisek Milówka