Piłka nożna II Wojewódzka Liga Juniorów Mł. B1
Print
1. kolejka 2019-08-24  10:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-08-24  11:00 LKS Orzeł Kozy 0 : 12 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2019-08-25  13:30 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 3 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów

2. kolejka 2019-08-28  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 4 KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-08-28  17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 : 1 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC
  2019-08-28  17:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 0 : 2 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów

3. kolejka 2019-08-31  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz 6 : 3 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2019-08-31  11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 10 : 0 Iskra Pszczyna
  2019-08-31  11:00 LKS Orzeł Kozy 0 : 6 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-08-31  12:00 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

2. kolejka 2019-09-04  17:00 Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 3 LKS Orzeł Kozy

4. kolejka 2019-09-07  09:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 0 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-09-07  11:00 LKS Orzeł Kozy 1 : 9 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC
  2019-09-07  11:00 Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 5 KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-09-07  11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 2 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów

1. kolejka 2019-09-11  17:00 Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 2 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.

5. kolejka 2019-09-14  11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 1 : 3 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-09-14  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz 3 : 0 LKS Orzeł Kozy
  2019-09-14  14:00 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów 12 : 0 Iskra Pszczyna
  2019-09-15  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 : 2 ROW 1964 Rybnik

6. kolejka 2019-09-21  11:00 LKS Orzeł Kozy 1 : 13 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2019-09-21  11:00 Iskra Pszczyna 0 : 15 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-09-21  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2019-09-21  11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC 0 : 3 KS Unia Racibórz

7. kolejka 2019-09-28  11:00 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów - : - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC
  2019-09-28  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-09-28  11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - Iskra Pszczyna
  2019-09-29  15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Orzeł Kozy

8. kolejka 2019-10-05  11:00 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-10-05  11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - LKS Orzeł Kozy
  2019-10-05  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - Iskra Pszczyna
  2019-10-06  14:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC

9. kolejka 2019-10-12  11:00 LKS Orzeł Kozy - : - Iskra Pszczyna
  2019-10-12  11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2019-10-12  11:00 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-10-12  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

10. kolejka 2019-10-19  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2019-10-19  11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-10-19  11:00 Iskra Pszczyna - : - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC
  2019-10-19  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - LKS Orzeł Kozy

11. kolejka 2019-10-26  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - Iskra Pszczyna
  2019-10-26  11:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - : - LKS Orzeł Kozy
  2019-10-26  11:00 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2019-10-26  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.

12. kolejka 2019-11-02  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC
  2019-11-02  11:00 LKS Orzeł Kozy - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-11-02  11:00 Iskra Pszczyna - : - KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2019-11-02  11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

13. kolejka 2019-11-09  11:00 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów - : - LKS Orzeł Kozy
  2019-11-09  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Iskra Pszczyna
  2019-11-09  11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-11-09  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC

14. kolejka 2019-11-17  13:00 LKS Orzeł Kozy - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-11-17  13:00 TS CZARNI - GÓRAL ŻYWIEC - : - KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2019-11-17  13:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-11-17  13:00 Iskra Pszczyna - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik