Piłka nożna II Wojewódzka Liga Juniorów Młodszych, gr.płd. (rw)
Print
1. kolejka 2019-03-16  11:00 MKS Żory - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-03-16  11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-03-16  11:00 BTS Rekord - : - LKS Podhalanka Milówka
  2019-03-16  11:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.

2. kolejka 2019-03-23  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
  2019-03-23  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-03-23  11:00 MKS Żory - : - LKS Podhalanka Milówka
  2019-03-23  11:00 BTS Rekord - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna

3. kolejka 2019-03-30  11:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna - : - MKS Żory
  2019-03-30  11:00 LKS Podhalanka Milówka - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-03-30  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2019-03-30  11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - : - BTS Rekord

4. kolejka 2019-04-06  11:00 BTS Rekord - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-04-06  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2019-04-06  11:00 LKS Podhalanka Milówka - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  2019-04-06  11:00 MKS Żory - : - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

5. kolejka 2019-04-13  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - MKS Żory
  2019-04-13  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - BTS Rekord
  2019-04-13  11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - : - LKS Podhalanka Milówka
  2019-04-13  11:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna - : - KS Unia Racibórz

6. kolejka 2019-04-17  17:30 LKS Podhalanka Milówka - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-04-17  17:30 MKS Iskra Pszczyna - : - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
  2019-04-17  17:30 KS Unia Racibórz - : - BTS Rekord
  2019-04-17  17:30 MKS Żory - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.

7. kolejka 2019-04-27  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - LKS Podhalanka Milówka
  2019-04-27  11:00 BTS Rekord - : - MKS Żory
  2019-04-27  11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-04-27  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna

8. kolejka 2019-05-04  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  2019-05-04  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
  2019-05-04  11:00 LKS Podhalanka Milówka - : - BTS Rekord
  2019-05-04  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - MKS Żory

9. kolejka 2019-05-11  11:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna - : - BTS Rekord
  2019-05-11  11:00 LKS Podhalanka Milówka - : - MKS Żory
  2019-05-11  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-05-11  11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.

10. kolejka 2019-05-18  11:00 BTS Rekord - : - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
  2019-05-18  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-05-18  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - LKS Podhalanka Milówka
  2019-05-18  11:00 MKS Żory - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna

11. kolejka 2019-05-25  11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - : - MKS Żory
  2019-05-25  11:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna - : - LKS Podhalanka Milówka
  2019-05-25  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-05-25  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - BTS Rekord

12. kolejka 2019-06-01  11:00 MKS Żory - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-06-01  11:00 BTS Rekord - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2019-06-01  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  2019-06-01  11:00 LKS Podhalanka Milówka - : - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

13. kolejka 2019-06-08  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - LKS Podhalanka Milówka
  2019-06-08  11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  2019-06-08  11:00 BTS Rekord - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-06-08  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - MKS Żory

14. kolejka 2019-06-15  11:00 LKS Podhalanka Milówka - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2019-06-15  11:00 MKS Żory - : - BTS Rekord
  2019-06-15  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
  2019-06-15  11:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.