Piłka nożna II Wojewódzka Liga Juniorów Młodszych Gr. Płd B1
Print
1. kolejka 2017-08-19  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 4 : 2 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-08-19  13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 : 2 SP MOSiR Jastrzębie

2. kolejka 2017-08-26  11:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 0 : 5 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-08-26  11:00 SP MOSiR Jastrzębie 0 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-08-26  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 7 : 2 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik

1. kolejka 2017-08-29  17:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 3 BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2017-08-30  16:30 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 3 : 1 KP Beskid Skoczów

3. kolejka 2017-09-02  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 5 : 0 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  2017-09-02  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 3 : 2 SP MOSiR Jastrzębie
  2017-09-02  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 6 : 1 KP Beskid Skoczów
  2017-09-03  08:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 : 5 BBTS Podbeskidzie

2. kolejka 2017-09-06  17:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 1 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

4. kolejka 2017-09-09  11:00 SP MOSiR Jastrzębie 1 : 4 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-09-09  11:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna 2 : 4 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-09-09  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 8 : 0 KP Beskid Skoczów
  2017-09-10  08:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.

5. kolejka 2017-09-16  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 4 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-09-16  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 5 : 4 MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  2017-09-16  11:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 1 : 3 SP MOSiR Jastrzębie
  2017-09-16  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 0 : 7 BBTS Podbeskidzie

6. kolejka 2017-09-23  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-09-23  12:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - SP MOSiR Jastrzębie
  2017-09-23  13:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna - : - KP Beskid Skoczów
  2017-09-27  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik

7. kolejka 2017-09-30  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-09-30  11:00 SP MOSiR Jastrzębie - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  2017-09-30  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2017-10-01  09:30 KP Beskid Skoczów - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

8. kolejka 2017-10-07  11:00 KP Beskid Skoczów - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-10-07  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-10-07  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  2017-10-07  13:00 SP MOSiR Jastrzębie - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

9. kolejka 2017-10-14  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - KP Beskid Skoczów
  2017-10-14  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - SP MOSiR Jastrzębie
  2017-10-14  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  2017-10-14  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie

10. kolejka 2017-10-21  09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-10-21  11:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-10-21  11:00 SP MOSiR Jastrzębie - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-10-21  11:00 KP Beskid Skoczów - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik

11. kolejka 2017-10-28  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  2017-10-28  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - SP MOSiR Jastrzębie
  2017-10-28  11:00 KP Beskid Skoczów - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2017-10-28  12:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

12. kolejka 2017-11-04  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-11-04  11:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-11-04  11:00 SP MOSiR Jastrzębie - : - KP Beskid Skoczów
  2017-11-04  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.

13. kolejka 2017-11-11  11:00 KP Beskid Skoczów - : - MKS Iskra Pszczyna
  2017-11-11  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-11-11  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-11-11  11:00 SP MOSiR Jastrzębie - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie

14. kolejka 2017-11-18  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-11-18  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - KP Beskid Skoczów
  2017-11-18  11:00 MKS Iskra Pszczyna - : - SP MOSiR Jastrzębie
  2017-11-18  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.