Piłka nożna II Wojewódzka Liga Juniorów Młodszych gr. płd. WIOSNA
Print
1. kolejka 2018-03-17  11:00 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 0 : 5 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2018-03-17  11:00 ROW Rybnik 5 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

2. kolejka 2018-03-24  09:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 4 : 0 CKS Piast Cieszyn
  2018-03-24  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 8 : 1 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2018-03-24  16:00 ROW Rybnik 1 : 1 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice

3. kolejka 2018-03-28  16:30 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 1 ROW Rybnik
  2018-03-28  16:30 CKS Piast Cieszyn 1 : 5 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2018-03-28  16:30 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 7 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2018-03-28  16:30 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 1 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

4. kolejka 2018-04-06  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2018-04-07  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 8 : 0 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2018-04-07  11:00 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 1 : 4 KS Unia Racibórz
  2018-04-07  11:00 ROW Rybnik 5 : 0 CKS Piast Cieszyn

5. kolejka 2018-04-14  10:00 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2018-04-14  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 6 ROW Rybnik
  2018-04-14  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 2 : 4 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2018-04-15  11:30 CKS Piast Cieszyn 0 : 1 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice

6. kolejka 2018-04-19  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2018-04-21  11:00 ROW Rybnik 1 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2018-04-22  17:00 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 4 : 0 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec

2. kolejka 2018-04-25  15:30 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 4 : 2 KS Unia Racibórz

1. kolejka 2018-04-25  17:30 CKS Piast Cieszyn 3 : 1 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec

7. kolejka 2018-04-28  09:00 CKS Piast Cieszyn 0 : 7 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2018-04-28  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1 : 1 KS Unia Racibórz
  2018-04-28  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 2 : 0 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice
  2018-04-28  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 1 : 2 ROW Rybnik

8. kolejka 2018-05-05  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 5 : 2 KS Unia Racibórz
  2018-05-05  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 2 : 0 CKS Piast Cieszyn
  2018-05-05  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 2 ROW Rybnik
  2018-05-06  10:30 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 3 : 0 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice

1. kolejka 2018-05-09  18:00 KS Unia Racibórz 0 : 3 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.

9. kolejka 2018-05-12  11:00 CKS Piast Cieszyn 2 : 5 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2018-05-12  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 7 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2018-05-12  17:00 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 0 : 3 ROW Rybnik
  2018-05-13  15:30 KS Unia Racibórz 0 : 2 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.

10. kolejka 2018-05-19  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 3 : 0 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2018-05-20  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice
  2018-05-21  18:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 6 : 0 CKS Piast Cieszyn
  2018-05-22  17:00 ROW Rybnik 1 : 2 KS Unia Racibórz

11. kolejka 2018-05-26  09:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 1 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2018-05-26  11:00 CKS Piast Cieszyn 1 : 4 ROW Rybnik
  2018-05-27  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 2 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2018-05-27  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz 2 : 1 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice

6. kolejka 2018-05-29  18:00 KS Unia Racibórz 5 : 0 CKS Piast Cieszyn

12. kolejka 2018-06-02  11:00 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 2 : 0 CKS Piast Cieszyn
  2018-06-02  11:00 ROW Rybnik 4 : 1 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2018-06-02  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 4 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2018-06-02  13:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 0 KS Unia Racibórz

13. kolejka 2018-06-09  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 0 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice
  2018-06-09  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 3 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2018-06-09  15:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 2 : 2 ROW Rybnik
  2018-06-13  17:30 CKS Piast Cieszyn 1 : 3 KS Unia Racibórz

14. kolejka 2018-06-16  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz 5 : 2 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2018-06-16  11:00 Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice 0 : 2 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2018-06-16  11:00 ROW Rybnik 2 : 3 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2018-06-16  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 : 2 CKS Piast Cieszyn