Piłka nożna II Wojewódzka Liga Młodzików D1, GR.PŁD
Print
1. kolejka 2019-08-25  11:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik 4 : 1 Lukam 2010

2. kolejka 2019-08-28  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz 2 : 3 UKS AP Champions Rybnik
  2019-08-28  14:00 Lukam 2010 3 : 1 Siódemka Tychy
  2019-08-28  17:00 APN GKS Tychy 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-08-28  17:00 TS United Żywiec 2 : 2 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.

3. kolejka 2019-08-31  10:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. 1 : 3 APN GKS Tychy
  2019-08-31  11:30 UKS AP Champions Rybnik 3 : 0 TS United Żywiec
  2019-09-01  09:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 : 0 Lukam 2010
  2019-09-01  11:00 Siódemka Tychy 2 : 4 KS Unia Racibórz

4. kolejka 2019-09-07  09:00 APN GKS Tychy 2 : 1 Lukam 2010
  2019-09-07  10:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. 2 : 5 UKS AP Champions Rybnik
  2019-09-08  10:00 TS United Żywiec 0 : 1 Siódemka Tychy
  2019-09-08  11:30 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

1. kolejka 2019-09-10  17:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. 2 : 0 KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-09-11  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 9 : 1 Siódemka Tychy

5. kolejka 2019-09-11  18:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik 1 : 1 APN GKS Tychy
  2019-09-15  11:00 Lukam 2010 0 : 2 KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-09-15  11:00 Siódemka Tychy 0 : 3 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2019-09-16  16:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 : 0 TS United Żywiec

6. kolejka 2019-09-22  11:00 TS United Żywiec - : - Lukam 2010
  2019-09-22  11:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik - : - Siódemka Tychy
  2019-09-22  11:00 APN GKS Tychy - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-09-23  14:30 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

1. kolejka 2019-09-25  17:30 TS United Żywiec - : - APN GKS Tychy

7. kolejka 2019-09-29  11:00 Lukam 2010 - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2019-09-29  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - TS United Żywiec
  2019-09-29  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - UKS AP Champions Rybnik
  2019-09-29  11:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - APN GKS Tychy

8. kolejka 2019-10-06  11:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-10-06  11:00 APN GKS Tychy - : - TS United Żywiec
  2019-10-06  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2019-10-06  11:00 Lukam 2010 - : - UKS AP Champions Rybnik

9. kolejka 2019-10-13  11:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - TS United Żywiec
  2019-10-13  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - APN GKS Tychy
  2019-10-13  11:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-10-13  11:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - Lukam 2010

10. kolejka 2019-10-20  11:00 TS United Żywiec - : - UKS AP Champions Rybnik
  2019-10-20  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - Siódemka Tychy
  2019-10-20  11:00 APN GKS Tychy - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2019-10-20  11:00 Lukam 2010 - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

11. kolejka 2019-10-27  11:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - TS United Żywiec
  2019-10-27  11:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2019-10-27  11:00 Lukam 2010 - : - APN GKS Tychy
  2019-10-27  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - KS Unia Racibórz

12. kolejka 2019-11-03  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - Lukam 2010
  2019-11-03  11:00 APN GKS Tychy - : - UKS AP Champions Rybnik
  2019-11-03  11:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - Siódemka Tychy
  2019-11-03  11:00 TS United Żywiec - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

13. kolejka 2019-11-10  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz - : - APN GKS Tychy
  2019-11-10  11:00 Lukam 2010 - : - TS United Żywiec
  2019-11-10  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2019-11-10  11:00 Siódemka Tychy - : - UKS AP Champions Rybnik

14. kolejka 2019-11-16  13:00 UKS AP Champions Rybnik - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-11-17  13:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - Lukam 2010
  2019-11-17  13:00 TS United Żywiec - : - KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-11-17  13:00 APN GKS Tychy - : - Siódemka Tychy