Piłka nożna I Wojewódzka Liga Juniorów Młodszych (rw)
Print
1. kolejka 2019-03-09  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 0 : 2 Tyski Sport S.A.
  2019-03-09  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 3 : 2 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2019-03-09  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-03-09  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 0 : 2 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.

2. kolejka 2019-03-16  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. 1 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-03-16  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 3 : 0 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-03-17  09:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 1 : 3 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2019-03-17  15:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. 2 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

3. kolejka 2019-03-23  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 4 : 2 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2019-03-23  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 1 : 0 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2019-03-23  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 2 : 1 Tyski Sport S.A.

4. kolejka 2019-03-30  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. 1 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-03-30  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 1 : 3 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-03-30  14:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. 1 : 0 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2019-03-31  16:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 1 : 1 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik

5. kolejka 2019-04-06  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 3 : 2 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-04-06  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 0 : 4 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2019-04-06  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2019-04-06  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 2 : 1 Tyski Sport S.A.

6. kolejka 2019-04-13  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 2 : 2 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2019-04-13  11:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. 0 : 8 Tyski Sport S.A.
  2019-04-13  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 0 : 4 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-04-13  12:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 4 : 1 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik

7. kolejka 2019-04-17  08:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 2 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-04-17  17:30 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 2 : 1 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-04-17  17:30 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 2 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2019-04-17  17:30 Tyski Sport S.A. 4 : 0 KS Rozwój Katowice

3. kolejka 2019-04-23  14:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.

8. kolejka 2019-04-27  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-04-27  11:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. - : - KS Rozwój Katowice
  2019-04-27  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2019-04-27  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.

9. kolejka 2019-05-04  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - Tyski Sport S.A.
  2019-05-04  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2019-05-04  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - KS Rozwój Katowice
  2019-05-08  15:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.

10. kolejka 2019-05-11  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-05-11  11:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-05-11  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-05-11  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik

11. kolejka 2019-05-18  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - KS Rozwój Katowice
  2019-05-18  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2019-05-18  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Tyski Sport S.A.
  2019-05-18  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec

12. kolejka 2019-05-25  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2019-05-25  11:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-05-25  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-05-25  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.

13. kolejka 2019-06-01  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - KS Rozwój Katowice
  2019-06-01  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. - : - GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2019-06-01  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-06-01  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.

14. kolejka 2019-06-08  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2019-06-08  11:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2019-06-08  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-06-08  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice - : - Tyski Sport S.A.