Piłka nożna I Wojewódzka Liga Juniorów Mł. B1
Print
1. kolejka 2019-08-17  11:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. 2 : 2 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-08-18  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 RKS Raków Częstochowa S.A.

2. kolejka 2019-08-24  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2019-08-24  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - RKS Raków Częstochowa S.A.
  2019-08-24  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2019-08-25  09:30 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

3. kolejka 2019-08-28  12:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-08-28  17:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa S.A. - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-08-28  17:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2019-08-28  17:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik

4. kolejka 2019-08-31  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-08-31  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - RKS Raków Częstochowa S.A.
  2019-08-31  11:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. - : - GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2019-09-01  14:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

5. kolejka 2019-09-07  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2019-09-07  11:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2019-09-07  11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa S.A. - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2019-09-07  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.

1. kolejka 2019-09-11  12:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2019-09-11  17:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec

6. kolejka 2019-09-14  10:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-09-14  11:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. - : - RKS Raków Częstochowa S.A.
  2019-09-14  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-09-14  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.

7. kolejka 2019-09-21  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2019-09-21  11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa S.A. - : - GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2019-09-21  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2019-09-21  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - KP GKS Tychy S.A.

8. kolejka 2019-09-28  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2019-09-28  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2019-09-28  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2019-09-28  11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa S.A. - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

9. kolejka 2019-10-05  11:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2019-10-05  11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa S.A. - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2019-10-05  11:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-10-05  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec

10. kolejka 2019-10-12  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2019-10-12  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - RKS Raków Częstochowa S.A.
  2019-10-12  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-10-12  14:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.

11. kolejka 2019-10-19  11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa S.A. - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2019-10-19  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2019-10-19  11:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. - : - KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2019-10-19  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik

12. kolejka 2019-10-19  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2019-10-26  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-10-26  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - RKS Raków Częstochowa S.A.
  2019-10-26  11:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

13. kolejka 2019-11-02  11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa S.A. - : - KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2019-11-02  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2019-11-02  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2019-11-02  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.

14. kolejka 2019-11-10  11:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. - : - RKS Raków Częstochowa S.A.
  2019-11-10  13:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-11-10  13:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.