Piłka nożna I Wojewódzka Liga Juniorów A1
Print
1. kolejka 2017-08-13  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1 : 4 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2017-08-13  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. 6 : 0 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-08-13  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 3 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2017-08-13  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze 5 : 0 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2017-08-13  11:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 2 : 1 TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-08-13  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 4 : 0 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-08-13  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 3 : 3 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2017-08-15  15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 : 1 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec

2. kolejka 2017-08-20  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 2 : 1 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
  2017-08-20  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 7 : 1 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2017-08-20  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 : 4 SKS Gwarek Zabrze
  2017-08-20  11:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 2 : 3 Tyski Sport S.A.
  2017-08-20  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 5 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-08-20  11:00 TS Polonia Bytom 1 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-08-20  13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 : 0 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2017-08-20  16:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 1 : 2 Ruch Chorzów S.A.

3. kolejka 2017-08-27  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze 6 : 0 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2017-08-27  11:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 2 : 1 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2017-08-27  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 7 : 0 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-08-27  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 5 : 1 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2017-08-27  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 1 : 2 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2017-08-27  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 7 : 3 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2017-08-27  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. 5 : 0 TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-08-28  15:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 6 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

4. kolejka 2017-09-03  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 5 : 2 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-09-03  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 0 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-09-03  11:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 0 : 1 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2017-09-03  11:00 TS Polonia Bytom 0 : 6 SKS Gwarek Zabrze
  2017-09-03  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 2 : 1 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2017-09-03  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 1 : 1 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2017-09-03  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 1 : 1 Tyski Sport S.A.
  2017-09-03  14:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 : 0 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec

5. kolejka 2017-09-09  12:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 1 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-09-10  11:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0 : 4 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2017-09-10  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 9 : 0 TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-09-10  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 0 : 3 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2017-09-10  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. 1 : 1 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2017-09-10  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 4 : 0 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-09-10  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 3 : 2 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2017-09-10  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze 6 : 1 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.

6. kolejka 2017-09-17  10:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 2 Tyski Sport S.A.
  2017-09-17  11:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1 : 2 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2017-09-17  11:00 TS Polonia Bytom 4 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-09-17  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 2 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-09-17  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 1 : 3 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2017-09-17  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1 : 2 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
  2017-09-17  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 0 : 1 SKS Gwarek Zabrze
  2017-09-17  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 3 : 2 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik

7. kolejka 2017-09-23  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 3 : 1 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2017-09-24  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze 4 : 5 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-09-24  15:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 2 : 1 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec

8. kolejka 2017-09-30  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 3 : 3 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2017-09-30  16:30 GKS Gieksa Katowice 12 : 0 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-10-01  11:00 TS Polonia Bytom 3 : 5 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-10-01  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 0 : 4 SKS Gwarek Zabrze
  2017-10-01  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 2 : 1 Tyski Sport S.A.
  2017-10-01  11:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 2 : 4 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-10-01  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 : 2 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2017-10-04  17:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 0 : 2 KS Rozwój Katowice

9. kolejka 2017-10-08  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. 9 : 2 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
  2017-10-08  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 0 : 4 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2017-10-08  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze 6 : 0 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2017-10-08  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 5 : 6 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2017-10-08  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 3 : 1 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2017-10-08  11:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 4 : 2 TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-10-08  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 0 : 1 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2017-10-08  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 0 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

7. kolejka 2017-10-11  13:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 4 : 0 TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-10-11  15:30 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 1 : 3 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2017-10-11  15:30 Tyski Sport S.A. 4 : 1 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2017-10-11  15:30 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 1 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów

10. kolejka 2017-10-14  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1 : 3 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-10-15  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 4 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2017-10-15  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 4 : 1 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2017-10-15  11:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0 : 5 SKS Gwarek Zabrze
  2017-10-15  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 3 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2017-10-15  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 4 : 1 TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-10-15  12:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 4 : 4 Tyski Sport S.A.
  2017-10-15  13:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 11 : 1 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik

7. kolejka 2017-10-19  15:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0 : 3 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec

11. kolejka 2017-10-21  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-10-22  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze 2 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-10-22  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 7 : 0 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
  2017-10-22  11:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 4 : 1 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2017-10-22  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 4 : 2 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2017-10-22  11:00 TS Polonia Bytom 0 : 0 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2017-10-22  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. 5 : 0 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2017-10-24  14:30 KS Rozwój Katowice 3 : 0 UKS Ruch Chorzów

12. kolejka 2017-10-29  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 5 : 2 TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-10-29  11:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 2 : 0 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-10-29  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1 : 1 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-10-29  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 0 : 3 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2017-11-02  14:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 0 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów

13. kolejka 2017-11-04  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 1 : 1 Tyski Sport S.A.
  2017-11-04  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 4 : 1 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2017-11-05  11:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 4 : 2 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2017-11-05  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 3 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-11-05  11:00 TS Polonia Bytom 0 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-11-05  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 4 : 0 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
  2017-11-05  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 0 : 3 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2017-11-05  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze 2 : 1 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec

12. kolejka 2017-11-08  14:30 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1 : 4 KS Rozwój Katowice

14. kolejka 2017-11-12  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 0 : 3 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2017-11-12  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 4 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2017-11-12  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. 5 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-11-12  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 2 : 3 TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-11-12  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze 0 : 2 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2017-11-12  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1 : 2 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2017-11-12  11:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 2 : 6 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-11-12  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 2 : 1 GKS Gieksa Katowice

12. kolejka 2017-11-15  15:00 Tyski Sport S.A. 0 : 0 SKS Gwarek Zabrze

15. kolejka 2017-11-18  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-11-18  17:30 GKS Gieksa Katowice 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-11-19  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 0 : 4 SKS Gwarek Zabrze
  2017-11-19  11:00 TS Polonia Bytom 2 : 1 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2017-11-19  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 2 : 3 Tyski Sport S.A.
  2017-11-19  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 3 : 1 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2017-11-19  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 7 : 0 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2017-11-19  11:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1 : 1 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec

12. kolejka 2017-11-22  14:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 2 : 2 Ruch Chorzów S.A.