Piłka nożna I Wojewódzka Liga Juniorów A1
Print
1. kolejka 2017-08-13  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1 : 4 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2017-08-13  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. 6 : 0 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-08-13  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 3 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2017-08-13  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze 5 : 0 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2017-08-13  11:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 2 : 1 TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-08-13  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 4 : 0 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-08-13  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 3 : 3 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2017-08-15  15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 : 1 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec

2. kolejka 2017-08-20  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 2 : 1 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
  2017-08-20  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 : 4 SKS Gwarek Zabrze
  2017-08-20  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 7 : 1 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2017-08-20  11:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 2 : 3 Tyski Sport S.A.
  2017-08-20  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 5 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-08-20  11:00 TS Polonia Bytom 1 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-08-20  13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 : 0 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2017-08-20  16:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 1 : 2 Ruch Chorzów S.A.

3. kolejka 2017-08-27  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze 6 : 0 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2017-08-27  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 7 : 0 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-08-27  11:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 2 : 1 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2017-08-27  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 1 : 2 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2017-08-27  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 5 : 1 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2017-08-27  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. 5 : 0 TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-08-27  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 7 : 3 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2017-08-28  15:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 0 : 6 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

4. kolejka 2017-09-03  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 5 : 2 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-09-03  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 0 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-09-03  11:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 0 : 1 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2017-09-03  11:00 TS Polonia Bytom 0 : 6 SKS Gwarek Zabrze
  2017-09-03  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 2 : 1 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2017-09-03  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 1 : 1 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2017-09-03  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 1 : 1 Tyski Sport S.A.
  2017-09-03  14:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 : 0 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec

5. kolejka 2017-09-09  12:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 1 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-09-10  11:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec 0 : 4 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2017-09-10  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 9 : 0 TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-09-10  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 0 : 3 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2017-09-10  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. 1 : 1 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2017-09-10  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 4 : 0 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-09-10  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 3 : 2 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2017-09-10  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze 6 : 1 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.

6. kolejka 2017-09-17  10:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 2 Tyski Sport S.A.
  2017-09-17  11:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1 : 2 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2017-09-17  11:00 TS Polonia Bytom 4 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-09-17  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 2 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-09-17  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 1 : 3 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2017-09-17  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec 1 : 2 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
  2017-09-17  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 3 : 2 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-09-17  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 0 : 1 SKS Gwarek Zabrze

7. kolejka 2017-09-24  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2017-09-24  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2017-09-24  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice - : - TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-09-24  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. - : - UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2017-09-24  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2017-09-24  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-09-24  11:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2017-09-24  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice

8. kolejka 2017-10-01  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - Tyski Sport S.A.
  2017-10-01  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - KS Rozwój Katowice
  2017-10-01  11:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-10-01  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-10-01  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2017-10-01  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2017-10-01  11:00 TS Polonia Bytom - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-10-01  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów - : - SKS Gwarek Zabrze

9. kolejka 2017-10-08  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze - : - TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2017-10-08  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2017-10-08  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2017-10-08  11:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów - : - TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-10-08  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2017-10-08  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-10-08  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. - : - KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
  2017-10-08  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice

10. kolejka 2017-10-15  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-10-15  11:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec - : - SKS Gwarek Zabrze
  2017-10-15  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - KS Rozwój Katowice
  2017-10-15  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - Tyski Sport S.A.
  2017-10-15  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-10-15  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-10-15  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2017-10-15  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - Ruch Chorzów S.A.

11. kolejka 2017-10-22  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
  2017-10-22  11:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2017-10-22  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2017-10-22  11:00 TS Polonia Bytom - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2017-10-22  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2017-10-22  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice - : - UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2017-10-22  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-10-22  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

12. kolejka 2017-10-29  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2017-10-29  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2017-10-29  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-10-29  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. - : - SKS Gwarek Zabrze
  2017-10-29  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - KS Rozwój Katowice
  2017-10-29  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2017-10-29  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-10-29  11:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.

13. kolejka 2017-11-05  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2017-11-05  11:00 TS Polonia Bytom - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-11-05  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice - : - KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
  2017-11-05  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2017-11-05  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2017-11-05  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2017-11-05  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - Tyski Sport S.A.
  2017-11-05  11:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów - : - UKS Ruch Chorzów

14. kolejka 2017-11-12  11:00 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec - : - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2017-11-12  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów - : - TS Polonia Bytom
  2017-11-12  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. - : - KS Rozwój Katowice
  2017-11-12  11:00 TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec - : - KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2017-11-12  11:00 Tyski Sport S.A. - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2017-11-12  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2017-11-12  11:00 SKS Gwarek Zabrze - : - Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2017-11-12  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.

15. kolejka 2017-11-18  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-11-19  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2017-11-19  11:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów - : - KKS Czarni Sosnowiec
  2017-11-19  11:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - SKS Gwarek Zabrze
  2017-11-19  11:00 TS Polonia Bytom - : - TS Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  2017-11-19  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice - : - Tyski Sport S.A.
  2017-11-19  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2017-11-19  11:00 KS ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - TS Podbeskidzie S.A.