Piłka nożna I Wojewódzka Liga Trampkarzy C2
Print
1. kolejka 2019-08-24  09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 5 : 3 KS JSS - Silesia
  2019-08-24  09:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 2 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-08-24  10:00 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów 2 : 6 KS Rozwój Katowice

2. kolejka 2019-08-28  10:30 GKS Gieksa Katowice 11 : 1 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-08-28  15:00 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów 6 : 1 KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-08-28  18:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 : 3 BBTS Podbeskidzie

3. kolejka 2019-08-31  09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 1 : 7 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2019-08-31  09:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 0 : 4 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2019-08-31  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 7 KS Rozwój Katowice

1. kolejka 2019-09-04  17:30 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 3 GKS Gieksa Katowice

4. kolejka 2019-09-07  09:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 1 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-09-07  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 5 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-09-07  14:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 8 : 0 KS JSS - Silesia
  2019-09-08  12:00 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów 5 : 2 BBTS Podbeskidzie

2. kolejka 2019-09-11  16:30 KS Rozwój Katowice 4 : 0 KS JSS - Silesia

5. kolejka 2019-09-14  09:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 3 : 0 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2019-09-14  09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 7 : 0 KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-09-14  11:00 KS JSS - Silesia 0 : 5 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2019-09-15  09:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 GKS Gieksa Katowice

6. kolejka 2019-09-21  09:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 0 : 4 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2019-09-21  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz 2 : 3 KS JSS - Silesia
  2019-09-22  09:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 0 : 0 BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2019-09-22  10:00 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów 3 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

7. kolejka 2019-09-25  13:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 1 : 4 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów

3. kolejka 2019-09-25  16:30 KS JSS - Silesia 0 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

7. kolejka 2019-09-28  09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 4 : 2 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2019-09-28  11:00 KS JSS - Silesia 0 : 4 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-09-29  13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 : 3 KS Unia Racibórz

8. kolejka 2019-10-05  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 2 : 5 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2019-10-05  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 6 : 1 KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-10-05  11:00 KS JSS - Silesia 1 : 4 BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2019-10-06  12:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec

9. kolejka 2019-10-12  11:00 KS JSS - Silesia 0 : 5 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2019-10-12  15:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 0 : 1 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2019-10-13  10:00 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 6 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2019-10-14  14:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

10. kolejka 2019-10-19  09:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 5 : 6 KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-10-19  13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 KS JSS - Silesia
  2019-10-21  09:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 1 : 2 BBTS Podbeskidzie

11. kolejka 2019-10-26  09:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 3 : 6 KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-10-26  09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 3 : 3 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2019-10-26  11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 3 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2019-10-26  11:00 KS JSS - Silesia 0 : 9 GKS Gieksa Katowice

10. kolejka 2019-10-30  12:00 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów 3 : 3 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec

12. kolejka 2019-11-02  09:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 2 : 2 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-11-02  09:00 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 6 BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2019-11-03  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 2 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

13. kolejka 2019-11-09  09:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 5 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2019-11-09  11:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 0 : 1 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2019-11-09  11:00 KS JSS - Silesia 4 : 2 KS Unia Racibórz
  2019-11-10  16:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 2 : 1 KS Rozwój Katowice

12. kolejka 2019-11-13  12:00 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów 11 : 0 KS JSS - Silesia

14. kolejka 2019-11-16  09:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 7 : 0 KS JSS - Silesia
  2019-11-16  12:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 5 : 1 BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2019-11-17  11:00 KS Unia Racibórz 1 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-11-17  11:30 KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów 6 : 4 GKS Gieksa Katowice