Piłka nożna I Wojewódzka Liga Trampkarzy Mł. C2 rocznik 2007-2008
Print
1. kolejka 2020-08-13  09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 2 : 6 KS Skra Częstochowa

2. kolejka 2020-08-22  10:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2020-08-22  10:00 KS Skra Częstochowa 4 : 3 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2020-08-22  10:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 0 : 10 GKS Gieksa Katowice

1. kolejka 2020-08-25  15:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 6 : 0 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-08-26  16:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. 0 : 5 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

3. kolejka 2020-08-28  17:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 7 : 1 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-08-29  09:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 0 : 1 KS Skra Częstochowa
  2020-08-29  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 5 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-08-30  11:30 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. 2 : 0 BBTS Podbeskidzie

4. kolejka 2020-09-04  18:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 0 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2020-09-05  09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 7 : 1 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-09-05  10:00 KS Skra Częstochowa 2 : 3 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2020-09-05  12:30 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. 0 : 3 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec

2. kolejka 2020-09-09  17:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom 1 : 17 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.

5. kolejka 2020-09-12  09:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 2 : 2 KS Skra Częstochowa
  2020-09-12  10:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom 1 : 6 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-09-12  10:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 1 : 1 BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2020-09-12  12:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 3 : 0 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.

6. kolejka 2020-09-19  09:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 0 : 3 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2020-09-19  09:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie 1 : 6 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-09-20  09:00 KS Skra Częstochowa 8 : 0 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom

1. kolejka 2020-09-23  18:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice

7. kolejka 2020-09-26  10:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2020-09-26  10:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2020-09-26  10:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2020-09-26  11:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - KS Skra Częstochowa

8. kolejka 2020-10-01  15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2020-10-03  10:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2020-10-03  10:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2020-10-03  10:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - KS Skra Częstochowa

9. kolejka 2020-10-10  10:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. 0 : 0 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-10-10  10:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. 0 : 0 KS Skra Częstochowa
  2020-10-10  10:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 0 : 0 BBTS Podbeskidzie
  2020-10-11  09:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 0 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

6. kolejka 2020-10-14  11:30 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice

10. kolejka 2020-10-17  10:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2020-10-17  10:00 KS Skra Częstochowa - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2020-10-17  10:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2020-10-17  10:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.

11. kolejka 2020-10-24  10:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-10-24  10:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - KS Skra Częstochowa
  2020-10-24  10:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2020-10-24  10:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie

12. kolejka 2020-10-31  10:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.
  2020-10-31  10:00 KS Skra Częstochowa - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2020-10-31  10:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-10-31  10:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec

13. kolejka 2020-11-07  10:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - KS Skra Częstochowa
  2020-11-07  10:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice - : - Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O.
  2020-11-07  10:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A. - : - Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2020-11-07  10:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - BBTS Podbeskidzie

14. kolejka 2020-11-15  10:00 KS Skra Częstochowa - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-11-15  14:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec - : - GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2020-11-15  14:00 Żywiecka APN SP. z O.O. - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-11-15  14:00 BBTS Podbeskidzie - : - Górnik Zabrze S.S.A.