Piłka nożna I Wojewódzka Liga Juniorów A1
Print
1. kolejka 2021-08-14  10:00 Polonia Bytom 3 : 5 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2021-08-14  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 5 : 2 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-08-15  10:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 3 : 2 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2021-08-15  10:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 3 : 1 Górnik Zabrze S.A.
  2021-08-15  10:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. 2 : 0 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2021-08-15  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 2 : 4 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2021-08-15  12:30 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

2. kolejka 2021-08-21  13:15 KS Rozwój Katowice 1 : 1 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2021-08-22  10:00 MKS Zaborze 2 : 6 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2021-08-22  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 3 : 3 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2021-08-22  10:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 2 Górnik Zabrze S.A.
  2021-08-22  11:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 3 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-08-22  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 2 : 0 KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2021-08-22  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 2 : 1 Polonia Bytom
  2021-08-22  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 2 : 3 Ruch Radzionków

3. kolejka 2021-08-28  10:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 0 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2021-08-28  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 6 : 2 MKS Zaborze
  2021-08-28  11:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. 1 : 2 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2021-08-28  11:00 Polonia Bytom 2 : 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2021-08-28  16:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 0 : 2 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2021-08-29  10:00 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-08-29  10:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. 5 : 1 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2021-08-29  10:00 Górnik Zabrze S.A. 6 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

4. kolejka 2021-09-01  10:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 9 : 0 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2021-09-01  12:00 Polonia Bytom 0 : 3 KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2021-09-01  13:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 4 : 0 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2021-09-01  13:30 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 2 : 0 Górnik Zabrze S.A.
  2021-09-01  17:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 0 : 4 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2021-09-01  17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 4 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-09-01  17:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 2 : 5 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2021-09-01  20:00 Ruch Radzionków 4 : 0 MKS Zaborze

5. kolejka 2021-09-04  10:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 10 : 0 MKS Zaborze
  2021-09-04  15:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. 2 : 0 Polonia Bytom
  2021-09-05  10:00 Górnik Zabrze S.A. 4 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-09-05  10:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 0 : 3 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2021-09-05  10:00 Ruch Radzionków 0 : 2 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2021-09-05  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 0 : 2 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2021-09-05  13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2021-09-08  11:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. 3 : 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik

1. kolejka 2021-09-08  17:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. 13 : 0 MKS Zaborze

6. kolejka 2021-09-11  10:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 3 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  2021-09-11  11:00 Polonia Bytom 3 : 1 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2021-09-11  13:15 KS Rozwój Katowice 1 : 3 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2021-09-11  19:30 GKS Gieksa Katowice 1 : 1 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2021-09-12  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 1 : 4 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-09-12  10:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 6 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2021-09-12  12:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. 0 : 1 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2021-09-12  14:30 MKS Zaborze 1 : 5 Górnik Zabrze S.A.

7. kolejka 2021-09-18  10:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1 : 4 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2021-09-18  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 3 : 1 KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2021-09-18  15:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. 5 : 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2021-09-19  10:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 8 : 0 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-09-19  10:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 : 2 MKS Zaborze
  2021-09-19  10:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 2 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2021-09-19  10:00 Górnik Zabrze S.A. 4 : 1 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2021-09-19  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 2 : 2 Polonia Bytom

8. kolejka 2021-09-25  10:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  2021-09-25  13:15 KS Rozwój Katowice 3 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-09-26  10:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 2 : 2 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2021-09-26  10:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 3 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-09-26  10:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. 4 : 1 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2021-09-26  10:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 1 : 3 Górnik Zabrze S.A.
  2021-09-26  15:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. 5 : 0 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2021-09-29  15:30 MKS Zaborze 1 : 6 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.

9. kolejka 2021-10-02  10:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 3 : 1 Polonia Bytom
  2021-10-02  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 3 : 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2021-10-02  13:30 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 3 : 2 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2021-10-03  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 4 : 2 MKS Zaborze
  2021-10-03  10:30 Górnik Zabrze S.A. 0 : 2 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2021-10-03  11:00 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 0 KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2021-10-03  16:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 Ruch Chorzów S.A.

10. kolejka 2021-10-09  11:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 2 Górnik Zabrze S.A.
  2021-10-09  11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 5 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2021-10-09  13:15 KS Rozwój Katowice 2 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-10-09  15:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. 5 : 0 Ruch Radzionków
  2021-10-09  18:15 GKS Gieksa Katowice 1 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-10-10  10:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 3 : 1 MKS Zaborze
  2021-10-10  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 3 : 2 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2021-10-10  14:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. 2 : 1 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów

11. kolejka 2021-10-16  10:00 MKS Zaborze 0 : 2 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2021-10-16  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.A. 0 : 1 KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2021-10-16  14:15 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 0 : 1 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2021-10-17  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 1 : 5 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2021-10-17  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 5 : 2 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2021-10-17  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 1 : 1 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2021-10-17  11:30 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 1 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2021-10-17  15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 3 Polonia Bytom

12. kolejka 2021-10-23  10:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 11 : 0 MKS Zaborze
  2021-10-23  11:00 Polonia Bytom 2 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2021-10-23  13:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 3 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  2021-10-23  15:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. 5 : 1 Górnik Zabrze S.A.
  2021-10-23  18:30 GKS Gieksa Katowice 3 : 3 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-10-24  10:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 3 : 1 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2021-10-24  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 5 : 0 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2021-10-24  14:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. 2 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

13. kolejka 2021-10-30  11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.A. 1 : 2 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2021-10-30  13:15 KS Rozwój Katowice 1 : 7 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2021-10-31  10:00 Ruch Radzionków 5 : 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2021-10-31  10:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 0 : 1 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2021-10-31  10:00 MKS Zaborze 3 : 5 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2021-10-31  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 0 : 4 Polonia Bytom
  2021-10-31  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 6 : 0 KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2021-10-31  15:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 4 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.

14. kolejka 2021-11-05  18:15 Polonia Bytom 4 : 1 MKS Zaborze
  2021-11-06  10:30 KS Rozwój Katowice 1 : 1 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2021-11-06  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-11-06  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 1 : 2 Górnik Zabrze S.A.
  2021-11-06  15:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A. 5 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2021-11-07  10:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 2 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2021-11-07  10:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 0 Ruch Chorzów S.A.

9. kolejka 2021-11-11  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 0 : 2 KS Rozwój Katowice

14. kolejka 2021-11-11  12:30 KP GKS Tychy S.A. 5 : 3 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.

15. kolejka 2021-11-13  09:00 Górnik Zabrze S.A. 7 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  2021-11-13  10:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 1 : 2 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2021-11-13  10:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 2 : 2 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2021-11-13  13:15 KS Rozwój Katowice 1 : 1 Polonia Bytom
  2021-11-14  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 4 : 1 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.
  2021-11-14  13:30 MKS Zaborze 3 : 5 KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2021-11-14  16:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 3 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec

16. kolejka 2022-03-19  10:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 5 : 0 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2022-03-19  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 3 : 2 KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2022-03-19  10:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 0 : 2 Polonia Bytom
  2022-03-19  10:00 Górnik Zabrze S.A. 0 : 3 MKS Zaborze
  2022-03-19  10:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 1 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  2022-03-19  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 1 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2022-03-20  12:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 2 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

17. kolejka 2022-03-26  00:00 Górnik Zabrze S.A. 0 : 3 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2022-03-26  10:00 Polonia Bytom 4 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2022-03-26  12:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 5 : 1 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2022-03-27  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 0 : 6 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2022-03-27  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 2 : 1 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2022-03-27  11:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. 5 : 1 MKS Zaborze
  2022-03-27  11:30 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 0 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec

15. kolejka 2022-03-30  10:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 0 : 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik

18. kolejka 2022-04-02  00:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 3 : 0 Górnik Zabrze S.A.
  2022-04-02  12:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 3 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2022-04-03  13:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 GKS Gieksa Katowice

19. kolejka 2022-04-09  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 Górnik Zabrze S.A.
  2022-04-09  10:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 7 : 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2022-04-09  10:00 Polonia Bytom 3 : 3 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2022-04-09  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 3 : 6 Ruch Radzionków
  2022-04-09  11:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 1 : 1 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2022-04-10  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 12 : 0 MKS Zaborze
  2022-04-10  11:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. 1 : 0 UKS Ruch Chorzów

20. kolejka 2022-04-14  00:00 Górnik Zabrze S.A. 0 : 3 Polonia Bytom
  2022-04-14  10:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 4 : 1 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2022-04-14  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 4 : 0 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2022-04-14  11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 1 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2022-04-14  11:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 : 1 KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2022-04-14  14:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1 : 2 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2022-04-14  17:30 MKS Zaborze 1 : 1 Ruch Radzionków

21. kolejka 2022-04-23  00:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 3 : 0 Górnik Zabrze S.A.
  2022-04-23  12:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 5 : 0 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2022-04-23  12:30 KP GKS Tychy S.A. 2 : 0 Polonia Bytom
  2022-04-24  11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 4 : 0 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2022-04-24  11:30 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2022-04-24  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik

22. kolejka 2022-04-27  17:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1 : 3 Ruch Radzionków
  2022-04-30  00:00 Górnik Zabrze S.A. 0 : 3 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2022-04-30  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 4 : 1 KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2022-05-01  11:00 MKS Zaborze 4 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.

23. kolejka 2022-05-07  00:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. 3 : 0 Górnik Zabrze S.A.
  2022-05-07  10:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 6 : 0 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2022-05-07  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 1 : 4 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2022-05-07  11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 7 : 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2022-05-07  12:30 Polonia Bytom 1 : 6 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2022-05-08  11:30 MKS Zaborze 2 : 3 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2022-05-08  16:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 2 Ruch Radzionków

24. kolejka 2022-05-14  00:00 Górnik Zabrze S.A. 0 : 3 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2022-05-14  11:15 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 1 : 0 KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2022-05-14  12:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 7 : 1 MKS Zaborze
  2022-05-14  13:30 GKS Gieksa Katowice 1 : 1 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2022-05-15  10:00 Ruch Radzionków 4 : 5 Polonia Bytom
  2022-05-15  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 2 : 4 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2022-05-15  13:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 0 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów

22. kolejka 2022-05-18  13:30 ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 : 4 Polonia Bytom

21. kolejka 2022-05-18  19:00 MKS Zaborze 1 : 1 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów

25. kolejka 2022-05-21  00:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 3 : 0 Górnik Zabrze S.A.
  2022-05-21  11:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 3 : 6 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2022-05-21  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 6 : 1 MKS Zaborze
  2022-05-21  12:30 Polonia Bytom 3 : 4 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2022-05-21  13:30 GKS Gieksa Katowice 2 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  2022-05-22  15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 2 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.

22. kolejka 2022-05-25  15:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 : 0 KS Rozwój Katowice

26. kolejka 2022-05-28  00:00 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 0 Górnik Zabrze S.A.
  2022-05-28  10:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2022-05-28  16:00 MKS Zaborze 2 : 5 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2022-05-29  10:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 : 3 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec
  2022-05-29  10:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 2 : 0 KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2022-05-29  10:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 0 : 1 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2022-05-29  11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów 1 : 1 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.

25. kolejka 2022-06-01  11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 : 1 KP GKS Tychy S.A.

27. kolejka 2022-06-04  00:00 Górnik Zabrze S.A. 0 : 3 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów
  2022-06-04  09:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2022-06-04  10:00 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 3 : 0 UKS Ruch Chorzów
  2022-06-04  10:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. 3 : 0 Ruch Radzionków
  2022-06-05  10:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 6 : 3 GKS Gieksa Katowice
  2022-06-05  10:00 KS Rozwój Katowice 3 : 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2022-06-05  16:00 MKS Zaborze 4 : 5 Polonia Bytom

22. kolejka 2022-06-08  13:30 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 2 : 0 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów

18. kolejka 2022-06-08  17:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 3 : 0 KS Rozwój Katowice

28. kolejka 2022-06-10  15:00 TS Podbeskidzie S.A. 3 : 1 Polonia Bytom
  2022-06-11  10:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1 : 1 KP GKS Tychy S.A.
  2022-06-11  11:15 Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec 3 : 2 KS Rozwój Katowice
  2022-06-11  16:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice 11 : 0 MKS Zaborze
  2022-06-12  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 3 : 0 Górnik Zabrze S.A.
  2022-06-12  10:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 6 Ruch Radzionków
  2022-06-12  15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 UKS Ruch Chorzów

18. kolejka 2022-06-15  10:00 KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów 1 : 5 Ruch Radzionków
  2022-06-15  11:00 KP GKS Tychy S.A. 4 : 5 TS Podbeskidzie S.A.
  2022-06-18  11:00 MKS Zaborze 5 : 5 ROW 1964 Rybnik