Terminarz

1 kolejka
05-11-2016 17:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski 2 : 7 GSF Gliwice
06-11-2016 16:00 Kamionka Mikołów 2 : 1 AZS UEK Kraków
06-11-2016 17:00 Odra Opole 3 : 3 Strzelec Gorzyczki
08-11-2016 18:00 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 1 : 4 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
2 kolejka
13-11-2016 18:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski 4 : 14 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
13-11-2016 18:00 GSF Gliwice 2 : 4 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa
13-11-2016 18:00 Strzelec Gorzyczki 8 : 2 Kamionka Mikołów
16-11-2016 20:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 2 : 0 Odra Opole
3 kolejka
20-11-2016 18:00 Odra Opole 8 : 7 Piast Gorzów Śląski
20-11-2016 18:00 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa 3 : 0 AZS UEK Kraków
20-11-2016 18:00 Kamionka Mikołów 4 : 5 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
22-11-2016 18:00 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 9 : 9 GSF Gliwice
4 kolejka
26-11-2016 00:00 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 1 : 8 Odra Opole
27-11-2016 18:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski 0 : 11 Kamionka Mikołów
27-11-2016 18:00 Strzelec Gorzyczki 5 : 11 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa
27-11-2016 18:00 AZS UEK Kraków 3 : 5 GSF Gliwice
5 kolejka
04-12-2016 18:00 AZS UEK Kraków 9 : 5 Strzelec Gorzyczki
04-12-2016 18:00 Kamionka Mikołów 7 : 3 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
04-12-2016 18:00 Odra Opole 6 : 3 GSF Gliwice
04-12-2016 18:00 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa 3 : 4 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
6 kolejka
11-12-2016 18:00 Odra Opole 10 : 7 Kamionka Mikołów
11-12-2016 18:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski 3 : 8 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa
11-12-2016 18:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 4 : 2 AZS UEK Kraków
11-12-2016 18:00 GSF Gliwice 6 : 3 Strzelec Gorzyczki
7 kolejka
18-12-2016 18:00 AZS UEK Kraków 5 : 1 Piast Gorzów Śląski
18-12-2016 18:00 Strzelec Gorzyczki 7 : 11 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
18-12-2016 18:00 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa 2 : 2 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
18-12-2016 18:00 GSF Gliwice 3 : 3 Kamionka Mikołów
8 kolejka
21-12-2016 18:00 Odra Opole 1 : 1 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa
21-12-2016 18:00 GSF Gliwice 7 : 6 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
21-12-2016 18:00 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 3 : 3 AZS UEK Kraków
21-12-2016 18:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski 2 : 9 Strzelec Gorzyczki
9 kolejka
07-01-2017 18:00 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa 7 : 2 Kamionka Mikołów
07-01-2017 18:00 Strzelec Gorzyczki 9 : 9 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
07-01-2017 18:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 11 : 1 Piast Gorzów Śląski
07-01-2017 18:00 AZS UEK Kraków 1 : 10 Odra Opole
10 kolejka
13-01-2017 20:00 AZS UEK Kraków 4 : 6 Kamionka Mikołów
14-01-2017 15:30 GSF Gliwice 15 : 6 Piast Gorzów Śląski
15-01-2017 18:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 4 : 2 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
15-01-2017 20:00 Strzelec Gorzyczki 5 : 8 Odra Opole
11 kolejka
21-01-2017 19:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski 4 : 18 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
22-01-2017 16:00 Kamionka Mikołów 2 : 3 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa
22-01-2017 20:00 Strzelec Gorzyczki 3 : 8 GSF Gliwice
22-01-2017 20:00 AZS UEK Kraków 2 : 2 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
13 kolejka
05-02-2017 16:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski 3 : 10 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
05-02-2017 16:00 Kamionka Mikołów 2 : 2 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
05-02-2017 16:00 GSF Gliwice 7 : 5 Odra Opole
05-02-2017 16:00 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa 8 : 4 Strzelec Gorzyczki
14 kolejka
12-02-2017 19:00 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa 7 : 2 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
12-02-2017 19:00 AZS UEK Kraków 0 : 3 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
12-02-2017 19:00 Strzelec Gorzyczki 10 : 5 Piast Gorzów Śląski
12-02-2017 19:00 Odra Opole 8 : 1 Kamionka Mikołów
12 kolejka
16-02-2017 19:00 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 8 : 5 Strzelec Gorzyczki
16-02-2017 19:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 4 : 7 GSF Gliwice
16-02-2017 19:00 AZS UEK Kraków 2 : 4 Odra Opole
16-02-2017 19:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski 4 : 9 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa
15 kolejka
19-02-2017 19:00 Odra Opole 10 : 0 Piast Gorzów Śląski
19-02-2017 19:00 AZS UEK Kraków 4 : 5 Strzelec Gorzyczki
19-02-2017 19:00 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa 5 : 7 GSF Gliwice
19-02-2017 19:00 Kamionka Mikołów 2 : 5 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
16 kolejka
22-02-2017 19:00 Strzelec Gorzyczki 9 : 7 Kamionka Mikołów
22-02-2017 19:00 AZS UEK Kraków 2 : 4 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa
22-02-2017 19:00 Odra Opole 4 : 1 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
22-02-2017 19:00 GSF Gliwice 5 : 3 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
17 kolejka
04-03-2017 18:00 Piast Gorzów Śląski 5 : 10 Kamionka Mikołów
04-03-2017 18:00 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa 6 : 8 Odra Opole
04-03-2017 18:00 GSF Gliwice 8 : 2 AZS UEK Kraków
04-03-2017 18:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 5 : 0 Strzelec Gorzyczki
18 kolejka
12-03-2017 12:00 Kamionka Mikołów 4 : 6 GSF Gliwice
12-03-2017 12:00 WLKS Kmicic Złote Arkady Częstochowa 7 : 1 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
12-03-2017 12:00 Odra Opole 3 : 0 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
12-03-2017 14:00 AZS UEK Kraków 13 : 2 Piast Gorzów Śląski