TERMINARZ - 3 Liga

Kolejka 1

25.07.2014 19:00 RKS Skra Częstochowa1 - 0BKS Bielsko-Biala
26.07.2014 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice0 - 0TS Szombierki Bytom
26.07.2014 17:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała1 - 2Górnik II Zabrze SSA
26.07.2014 17:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze2 - 5Ruch II Chorzów SA
26.07.2014 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała2 - 0KS Małapanew Ozimek
26.07.2014 17:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice0 - 2Grunwald Ruda Śląska
26.07.2014 17:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy1 - 1LKS Czaniec
26.07.2014 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie1 - 0Górnik Wesoła
24.09.2014 17:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne1 - 6OKS Odra Opole
24.09.2014 17:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 1KS Polonia Bytom

Kolejka 2

30.07.2014 17:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala1 - 1GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
02.08.2014 11:00 TS Szombierki Bytom1 - 1Polonia Łaziska Górne
02.08.2014 17:00 LKS Czaniec2 - 0Górnik Wesoła
02.08.2014 17:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska1 - 1LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
02.08.2014 17:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek2 - 1GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
02.08.2014 17:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze1 - 3Rekord Bielsko-Biała
02.08.2014 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA6 - 2Ruch II Chorzów SA
02.08.2014 17:00 KS Polonia Bytom2 - 0Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
02.08.2014 17:00 OKS Odra Opole2 - 1MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
02.08.2014 17:00 RKS Skra Częstochowa0 - 1Pniówek Pawłowice

Kolejka 3

06.08.2014 18:00 Pniówek Pawłowice3 - 0BKS Bielsko-Biala
06.08.2014 18:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne2 - 0RKS Skra Częstochowa
06.08.2014 18:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice2 - 1TS Szombierki Bytom
06.08.2014 18:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała4 - 0OKS Odra Opole
06.08.2014 18:00 KS Polonia Bytom4 - 1Ruch II Chorzów SA
06.08.2014 18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała2 - 0Górnik II Zabrze SSA
06.08.2014 18:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice4 - 0LKS Skalnik Gracze
06.08.2014 18:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy4 - 1KS Małapanew Ozimek
06.08.2014 18:00 Górnik Wesoła1 - 3Grunwald Ruda Śląska
06.08.2014 18:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie0 - 1LKS Czaniec

Kolejka 4

09.08.2014 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska4 - 1GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
09.08.2014 17:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala2 - 1LKS Czaniec
09.08.2014 17:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek0 - 3Górnik Wesoła
09.08.2014 17:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze1 - 1LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
09.08.2014 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA2 - 0GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
09.08.2014 17:00 OKS Odra Opole4 - 1Ruch II Chorzów SA
09.08.2014 17:00 TS Szombierki Bytom2 - 1Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
09.08.2014 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice0 - 3Polonia Łaziska Górne
09.08.2014 19:00 RKS Skra Częstochowa0 - 1MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
10.08.2014 18:00 KS Polonia Bytom2 - 2Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka 5

16.08.2014 14:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała2 - 3OKS Odra Opole
16.08.2014 17:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne1 - 0BKS Bielsko-Biala
16.08.2014 17:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 0Pniówek Pawłowice
16.08.2014 17:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała0 - 1RKS Skra Częstochowa
16.08.2014 17:00 TS Szombierki Bytom2 - 1Ruch II Chorzów SA
16.08.2014 17:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice0 - 2KS Polonia Bytom
16.08.2014 17:00 Górnik Wesoła3 - 1LKS Skalnik Gracze
16.08.2014 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie3 - 0KS Małapanew Ozimek
16.08.2014 17:00 LKS Czaniec1 - 0Grunwald Ruda Śląska
17.08.2014 17:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy3 - 2Górnik II Zabrze SSA

Kolejka 6

20.08.2014 17:00 TS Szombierki Bytom1 - 0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
20.08.2014 18:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala2 - 0Grunwald Ruda Śląska
20.08.2014 18:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek0 - 0LKS Czaniec
20.08.2014 18:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze2 - 4GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
20.08.2014 18:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA3 - 4Górnik Wesoła
20.08.2014 18:00 KS Polonia Bytom5 - 0LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
20.08.2014 18:00 OKS Odra Opole2 - 1GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
20.08.2014 18:00 RKS Skra Częstochowa0 - 0Ruch II Chorzów SA
20.08.2014 18:00 Pniówek Pawłowice1 - 1Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
20.08.2014 18:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne1 - 1MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice

Kolejka 7

23.08.2014 17:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice0 - 3BKS Bielsko-Biala
23.08.2014 17:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała0 - 1Polonia Łaziska Górne
23.08.2014 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów SA1 - 2Pniówek Pawłowice
23.08.2014 17:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice2 - 2TS Szombierki Bytom
23.08.2014 17:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy0 - 0OKS Odra Opole
23.08.2014 17:00 Górnik Wesoła1 - 3KS Polonia Bytom
23.08.2014 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie0 - 0Górnik II Zabrze SSA
23.08.2014 17:00 LKS Czaniec1 - 1LKS Skalnik Gracze
23.08.2014 17:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska2 - 1KS Małapanew Ozimek
23.08.2014 19:00 RKS Skra Częstochowa2 - 1Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka 8

29.08.2014 19:00 RKS Skra Częstochowa4 - 0GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
30.08.2014 17:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek0 - 3BKS Bielsko-Biala
30.08.2014 17:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze0 - 2Grunwald Ruda Śląska
30.08.2014 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA3 - 0LKS Czaniec
30.08.2014 17:00 KS Polonia Bytom4 - 0GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
30.08.2014 17:00 OKS Odra Opole3 - 1Górnik Wesoła
30.08.2014 17:00 TS Szombierki Bytom1 - 2LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
30.08.2014 17:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne0 - 2Ruch II Chorzów SA
30.08.2014 17:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 1Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
31.08.2014 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice1 - 3Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka 9

06.09.2014 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska0 - 3Górnik II Zabrze SSA
06.09.2014 16:30 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała1 - 3BKS Bielsko-Biala
06.09.2014 16:30 Ruch II Chorzów SA1 - 2MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
06.09.2014 16:30 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice3 - 1Pniówek Pawłowice
06.09.2014 16:30 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy2 - 5RKS Skra Częstochowa
06.09.2014 16:30 Górnik Wesoła2 - 5TS Szombierki Bytom
06.09.2014 16:30 LKS Czaniec0 - 4KS Polonia Bytom
06.09.2014 16:30 KS Małapanew Ozimek1 - 1LKS Skalnik Gracze
06.09.2014 17:30 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie2 - 0OKS Odra Opole
07.09.2014 16:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała2 - 1Polonia Łaziska Górne

Kolejka 10

13.09.2014 16:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala6 - 0LKS Skalnik Gracze
13.09.2014 16:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA2 - 2KS Małapanew Ozimek
13.09.2014 16:00 KS Polonia Bytom3 - 1Grunwald Ruda Śląska
13.09.2014 16:00 OKS Odra Opole2 - 2LKS Czaniec
13.09.2014 16:00 TS Szombierki Bytom1 - 3GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
13.09.2014 16:00 Pniówek Pawłowice4 - 0LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
13.09.2014 16:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne3 - 2GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
13.09.2014 16:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice4 - 1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
13.09.2014 16:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała1 - 2Ruch II Chorzów SA
13.09.2014 18:00 RKS Skra Częstochowa3 - 1Górnik Wesoła

Kolejka 11

20.09.2014 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska0 - 3OKS Odra Opole
20.09.2014 15:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała1 - 0Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
20.09.2014 16:00 Ruch II Chorzów SA0 - 3BKS Bielsko-Biala
20.09.2014 16:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy1 - 1Polonia Łaziska Górne
20.09.2014 16:00 Górnik Wesoła2 - 0Pniówek Pawłowice
20.09.2014 16:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie2 - 0RKS Skra Częstochowa
20.09.2014 16:00 KS Polonia Bytom2 - 0KS Małapanew Ozimek
20.09.2014 16:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze1 - 1Górnik II Zabrze SSA
21.09.2014 11:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice0 - 3MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
21.09.2014 16:00 LKS Czaniec1 - 0TS Szombierki Bytom

Kolejka 12

27.09.2014 11:00 TS Szombierki Bytom4 - 0Grunwald Ruda Śląska
27.09.2014 15:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala2 - 1Górnik II Zabrze SSA
27.09.2014 15:00 KS Polonia Bytom6 - 0LKS Skalnik Gracze
27.09.2014 15:00 OKS Odra Opole2 - 0KS Małapanew Ozimek
27.09.2014 15:00 RKS Skra Częstochowa2 - 0LKS Czaniec
27.09.2014 15:00 Pniówek Pawłowice1 - 1GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
27.09.2014 15:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne1 - 0Górnik Wesoła
27.09.2014 15:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice4 - 0LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
27.09.2014 15:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała3 - 1GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
28.09.2014 15:00 Ruch II Chorzów SA2 - 1Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka 13

04.10.2014 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała2 - 1BKS Bielsko-Biala
04.10.2014 15:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice2 - 5Ruch II Chorzów SA
04.10.2014 15:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy0 - 1Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
04.10.2014 15:00 Górnik Wesoła2 - 1MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
04.10.2014 15:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie2 - 0Polonia Łaziska Górne
04.10.2014 15:00 LKS Czaniec1 - 0Pniówek Pawłowice
04.10.2014 15:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska1 - 1RKS Skra Częstochowa
04.10.2014 15:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek0 - 1TS Szombierki Bytom
04.10.2014 15:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze1 - 2OKS Odra Opole
05.10.2014 11:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA2 - 0KS Polonia Bytom

Kolejka 14

11.10.2014 15:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala1 - 2KS Polonia Bytom
11.10.2014 15:00 OKS Odra Opole3 - 1Górnik II Zabrze SSA
11.10.2014 15:00 TS Szombierki Bytom0 - 1LKS Skalnik Gracze
11.10.2014 15:00 Pniówek Pawłowice1 - 0Grunwald Ruda Śląska
11.10.2014 15:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne1 - 0LKS Czaniec
11.10.2014 15:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice2 - 0GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
11.10.2014 15:00 Ruch II Chorzów SA2 - 2LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
11.10.2014 17:00 RKS Skra Częstochowa7 - 0KS Małapanew Ozimek
12.10.2014 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała4 - 1GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
15.10.2014 18:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała3 - 1Górnik Wesoła

Kolejka 15

18.10.2014 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska0 - 0Polonia Łaziska Górne
18.10.2014 15:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy2 - 1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
18.10.2014 15:00 Górnik Wesoła2 - 2Ruch II Chorzów SA
18.10.2014 15:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie3 - 1Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
18.10.2014 15:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek0 - 3Pniówek Pawłowice
18.10.2014 15:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze0 - 5RKS Skra Częstochowa
18.10.2014 15:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA2 - 2TS Szombierki Bytom
18.10.2014 18:00 KS Polonia Bytom1 - 1OKS Odra Opole
19.10.2014 11:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice0 - 5BKS Bielsko-Biala
19.10.2014 14:00 LKS Czaniec1 - 0MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice

Kolejka 16

25.10.2014 13:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała1 - 0LKS Czaniec
25.10.2014 14:30 BKS Bielsko-Biala2 - 2OKS Odra Opole
25.10.2014 14:30 TS Szombierki Bytom0 - 0KS Polonia Bytom
25.10.2014 14:30 RKS Skra Częstochowa2 - 2Górnik II Zabrze SSA
25.10.2014 14:30 Pniówek Pawłowice5 - 0LKS Skalnik Gracze
25.10.2014 14:30 Polonia Łaziska Górne0 - 2KS Małapanew Ozimek
25.10.2014 14:30 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice6 - 2Grunwald Ruda Śląska
25.10.2014 14:30 Ruch II Chorzów SA2 - 1GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
25.10.2014 14:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała4 - 1Górnik Wesoła
26.10.2014 11:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice1 - 1LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy

Kolejka 17

31.10.2014 13:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze3 - 2Polonia Łaziska Górne
31.10.2014 19:00 KS Polonia Bytom1 - 2RKS Skra Częstochowa
31.10.2014 19:00 OKS Odra Opole2 - 0TS Szombierki Bytom
02.11.2014 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska6 - 6Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
02.11.2014 13:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy0 - 5BKS Bielsko-Biala
02.11.2014 13:00 Górnik Wesoła0 - 1GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
02.11.2014 13:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie2 - 2Rekord Bielsko-Biała
02.11.2014 13:00 LKS Czaniec0 - 1Ruch II Chorzów SA
02.11.2014 13:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek1 - 2MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
02.11.2014 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA3 - 0Pniówek Pawłowice

Kolejka 18

08.11.2014 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska1 - 1Ruch II Chorzów SA
08.11.2014 11:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice1 - 2GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
08.11.2014 13:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala1 - 0TS Szombierki Bytom
08.11.2014 13:00 Pniówek Pawłowice3 - 2KS Polonia Bytom
08.11.2014 13:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne0 - 1Górnik II Zabrze SSA
08.11.2014 13:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 0LKS Skalnik Gracze
08.11.2014 13:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała1 - 0KS Małapanew Ozimek
08.11.2014 13:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy1 - 1Górnik Wesoła
08.11.2014 13:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała3 - 0LKS Czaniec
08.11.2014 15:30 RKS Skra Częstochowa1 - 2OKS Odra Opole

Kolejka 19

11.11.2014 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska4 - 2Rekord Bielsko-Biała
11.11.2014 13:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie1 - 1LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
11.11.2014 13:00 LKS Czaniec5 - 1GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
11.11.2014 13:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek1 - 2Ruch II Chorzów SA
11.11.2014 13:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze2 - 2Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
11.11.2014 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA0 - 2MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
11.11.2014 13:00 OKS Odra Opole3 - 0Pniówek Pawłowice
11.11.2014 13:00 TS Szombierki Bytom1 - 0RKS Skra Częstochowa
11.11.2014 13:30 Górnik Wesoła0 - 0BKS Bielsko-Biala
11.11.2014 18:00 KS Polonia Bytom1 - 1Polonia Łaziska Górne

Kolejka 20

15.11.2014 13:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala4 - 0RKS Skra Częstochowa
15.11.2014 13:00 TS Szombierki Bytom1 - 0Pniówek Pawłowice
15.11.2014 13:00 OKS Odra Opole5 - 0Polonia Łaziska Górne
15.11.2014 13:00 KS Polonia Bytom3 - 2MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
15.11.2014 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA0 - 2Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
15.11.2014 13:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze1 - 3Ruch II Chorzów SA
15.11.2014 13:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek2 - 2Rekord Bielsko-Biała
15.11.2014 13:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska1 - 1GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
15.11.2014 13:00 LKS Czaniec1 - 0LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
15.11.2014 13:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie1 - 0Górnik Wesoła

Kolejka 21

22.11.2014 13:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie0 - 1BKS Bielsko-Biala
22.11.2014 13:00 Górnik Wesoła0 - 1LKS Czaniec
22.11.2014 13:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy3 - 0Grunwald Ruda Śląska
22.11.2014 13:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice3 - 0KS Małapanew Ozimek
22.11.2014 13:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała3 - 1LKS Skalnik Gracze
22.11.2014 13:00 Ruch II Chorzów SA0 - 1Górnik II Zabrze SSA
22.11.2014 13:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice2 - 1OKS Odra Opole
22.11.2014 13:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne1 - 1TS Szombierki Bytom
22.11.2014 13:00 Pniówek Pawłowice0 - 2RKS Skra Częstochowa
23.11.2014 12:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała1 - 2KS Polonia Bytom

Kolejka 22

14.03.2015 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska0 - 0Górnik Wesoła
14.03.2015 15:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala2 - 0Pniówek Pawłowice
14.03.2015 15:00 RKS Skra Częstochowa1 - 0Polonia Łaziska Górne
14.03.2015 15:00 TS Szombierki Bytom2 - 3MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
14.03.2015 15:00 OKS Odra Opole1 - 0Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
14.03.2015 15:00 Ruch II Chorzów SA0 - 1KS Polonia Bytom
14.03.2015 15:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze0 - 6GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
14.03.2015 15:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek1 - 5LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
14.03.2015 15:00 LKS Czaniec - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
15.03.2015 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA0 - 2Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka 23

21.03.2015 15:00 LKS Czaniec0 - 3BKS Bielsko-Biala
21.03.2015 15:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie4 - 0Grunwald Ruda Śląska
21.03.2015 15:00 Górnik Wesoła1 - 1KS Małapanew Ozimek
21.03.2015 15:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy1 - 0LKS Skalnik Gracze
21.03.2015 15:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice1 - 1Górnik II Zabrze SSA
21.03.2015 15:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała2 - 1TS Szombierki Bytom
21.03.2015 15:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice2 - 2RKS Skra Częstochowa
21.03.2015 15:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne1 - 2Pniówek Pawłowice
22.03.2015 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała1 - 3KS Polonia Bytom
22.03.2015 13:00 Ruch II Chorzów SA1 - 3OKS Odra Opole

Kolejka 24

28.03.2015 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska0 - 1LKS Czaniec
28.03.2015 13:00 Ruch II Chorzów SA0 - 0TS Szombierki Bytom
28.03.2015 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA4 - 1LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
28.03.2015 15:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala2 - 2Polonia Łaziska Górne
28.03.2015 15:00 Pniówek Pawłowice0 - 5MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
28.03.2015 15:00 RKS Skra Częstochowa1 - 2Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
28.03.2015 15:00 OKS Odra Opole1 - 0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
28.03.2015 15:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze0 - 1Górnik Wesoła
28.03.2015 15:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek1 - 3GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
28.03.2015 16:00 KS Polonia Bytom2 - 1GKS Piast SA II Gliwice

Kolejka 25

04.04.2015 11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - LKS Skalnik Gracze
04.04.2015 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - TS Szombierki Bytom
04.04.2015 12:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - BKS Bielsko-Biala
04.04.2015 14:00 LKS Czaniec - KS Małapanew Ozimek
04.04.2015 14:00 Górnik Wesoła - Górnik II Zabrze SSA
04.04.2015 14:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy - KS Polonia Bytom
04.04.2015 14:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice - OKS Odra Opole
04.04.2015 14:00 Ruch II Chorzów SA - RKS Skra Częstochowa
04.04.2015 14:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Pniówek Pawłowice
04.04.2015 14:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice - Polonia Łaziska Górne

Kolejka 26

11.04.2015 16:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala - MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
11.04.2015 16:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
11.04.2015 16:00 Pniówek Pawłowice - Ruch II Chorzów SA
11.04.2015 16:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - RKS Skra Częstochowa
11.04.2015 16:00 TS Szombierki Bytom - GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
11.04.2015 16:00 KS Polonia Bytom - Górnik Wesoła
11.04.2015 16:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
11.04.2015 16:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze - LKS Czaniec
11.04.2015 16:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
11.04.2015 19:00 OKS Odra Opole - LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy

Kolejka 27

18.04.2015 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - LKS Skalnik Gracze
18.04.2015 16:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala - KS Małapanew Ozimek
18.04.2015 16:00 LKS Czaniec - Górnik II Zabrze SSA
18.04.2015 16:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - KS Polonia Bytom
18.04.2015 16:00 Górnik Wesoła - OKS Odra Opole
18.04.2015 16:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy - TS Szombierki Bytom
18.04.2015 16:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice - RKS Skra Częstochowa
18.04.2015 16:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Pniówek Pawłowice
18.04.2015 16:00 Ruch II Chorzów SA - Polonia Łaziska Górne
18.04.2015 16:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice

Kolejka 28

25.04.2015 16:00 KS Polonia Bytom - LKS Czaniec
25.04.2015 16:30 BKS Bielsko-Biala - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
25.04.2015 16:30 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice - Ruch II Chorzów SA
25.04.2015 16:30 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
25.04.2015 16:30 Pniówek Pawłowice - GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
25.04.2015 16:30 RKS Skra Częstochowa - LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
25.04.2015 16:30 TS Szombierki Bytom - Górnik Wesoła
25.04.2015 16:30 Górnik II Zabrze SSA - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
25.04.2015 16:30 LKS Skalnik Gracze - KS Małapanew Ozimek
25.04.2015 19:00 OKS Odra Opole - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

Kolejka 29

29.04.2015 17:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze - BKS Bielsko-Biala
29.04.2015 17:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek - Górnik II Zabrze SSA
29.04.2015 17:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - KS Polonia Bytom
29.04.2015 17:00 LKS Czaniec - OKS Odra Opole
29.04.2015 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - TS Szombierki Bytom
29.04.2015 17:00 Górnik Wesoła - RKS Skra Częstochowa
29.04.2015 17:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy - Pniówek Pawłowice
29.04.2015 17:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice - Polonia Łaziska Górne
29.04.2015 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
29.04.2015 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów SA - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka 30

02.05.2015 17:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala - Ruch II Chorzów SA
02.05.2015 17:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
02.05.2015 17:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice - GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
02.05.2015 17:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
02.05.2015 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice - Górnik Wesoła
02.05.2015 17:00 RKS Skra Częstochowa - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
02.05.2015 17:00 TS Szombierki Bytom - LKS Czaniec
02.05.2015 17:00 OKS Odra Opole - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
02.05.2015 17:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek - KS Polonia Bytom
02.05.2015 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA - LKS Skalnik Gracze

Kolejka 31

09.05.2015 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA - BKS Bielsko-Biala
09.05.2015 17:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze - KS Polonia Bytom
09.05.2015 17:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek - OKS Odra Opole
09.05.2015 17:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - TS Szombierki Bytom
09.05.2015 17:00 LKS Czaniec - RKS Skra Częstochowa
09.05.2015 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Pniówek Pawłowice
09.05.2015 17:00 Górnik Wesoła - Polonia Łaziska Górne
09.05.2015 17:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy - MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
09.05.2015 17:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
09.05.2015 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Ruch II Chorzów SA

Kolejka 32

13.05.2015 17:30 BKS Bielsko-Biala - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
13.05.2015 17:30 Ruch II Chorzów SA - GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
13.05.2015 17:30 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
13.05.2015 17:30 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice - Górnik Wesoła
13.05.2015 17:30 Polonia Łaziska Górne - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
13.05.2015 17:30 Pniówek Pawłowice - LKS Czaniec
13.05.2015 17:30 RKS Skra Częstochowa - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
13.05.2015 17:30 TS Szombierki Bytom - KS Małapanew Ozimek
13.05.2015 17:30 OKS Odra Opole - LKS Skalnik Gracze
13.05.2015 17:30 KS Polonia Bytom - Górnik II Zabrze SSA

Kolejka 33

16.05.2015 17:00 KS Polonia Bytom - BKS Bielsko-Biala
16.05.2015 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA - OKS Odra Opole
16.05.2015 17:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze - TS Szombierki Bytom
16.05.2015 17:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek - RKS Skra Częstochowa
16.05.2015 17:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Pniówek Pawłowice
16.05.2015 17:00 LKS Czaniec - Polonia Łaziska Górne
16.05.2015 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
16.05.2015 17:00 Górnik Wesoła - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
16.05.2015 17:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy - Ruch II Chorzów SA
16.05.2015 17:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka 34

23.05.2015 17:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala - GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
23.05.2015 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
23.05.2015 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów SA - Górnik Wesoła
23.05.2015 17:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
23.05.2015 17:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice - LKS Czaniec
23.05.2015 17:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
23.05.2015 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice - KS Małapanew Ozimek
23.05.2015 17:00 RKS Skra Częstochowa - LKS Skalnik Gracze
23.05.2015 17:00 TS Szombierki Bytom - Górnik II Zabrze SSA
23.05.2015 17:00 OKS Odra Opole - KS Polonia Bytom

Kolejka 35

27.05.2015 18:00 OKS Odra Opole - BKS Bielsko-Biala
27.05.2015 18:00 KS Polonia Bytom - TS Szombierki Bytom
27.05.2015 18:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA - RKS Skra Częstochowa
27.05.2015 18:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze - Pniówek Pawłowice
27.05.2015 18:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek - Polonia Łaziska Górne
27.05.2015 18:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
27.05.2015 18:00 LKS Czaniec - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
27.05.2015 18:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - Ruch II Chorzów SA
27.05.2015 18:00 Górnik Wesoła - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
27.05.2015 18:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy - GKS Piast SA II Gliwice

Kolejka 36

30.05.2015 17:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala - LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy
30.05.2015 17:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice - Górnik Wesoła
30.05.2015 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
30.05.2015 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów SA - LKS Czaniec
30.05.2015 17:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
30.05.2015 17:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice - KS Małapanew Ozimek
30.05.2015 17:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - LKS Skalnik Gracze
30.05.2015 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice - Górnik II Zabrze SSA
30.05.2015 17:00 RKS Skra Częstochowa - KS Polonia Bytom
30.05.2015 17:00 TS Szombierki Bytom - OKS Odra Opole

Kolejka 37

03.06.2015 18:00 TS Szombierki Bytom - BKS Bielsko-Biala
03.06.2015 18:00 OKS Odra Opole - RKS Skra Częstochowa
03.06.2015 18:00 KS Polonia Bytom - Pniówek Pawłowice
03.06.2015 18:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA - Polonia Łaziska Górne
03.06.2015 18:00 LKS Skalnik Gracze - MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
03.06.2015 18:00 KS Małapanew Ozimek - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
03.06.2015 18:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska - Ruch II Chorzów SA
03.06.2015 18:00 LKS Czaniec - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
03.06.2015 18:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie - GKS Piast SA II Gliwice
03.06.2015 18:00 Górnik Wesoła - LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy

Kolejka 38

06.06.2015 17:00 BKS Bielsko-Biala - Górnik Wesoła
06.06.2015 17:00 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy - GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
06.06.2015 17:00 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice - LKS Czaniec
06.06.2015 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Grunwald Ruda Śląska
06.06.2015 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów SA - KS Małapanew Ozimek
06.06.2015 17:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - LKS Skalnik Gracze
06.06.2015 17:00 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice - Górnik II Zabrze SSA
06.06.2015 17:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne - KS Polonia Bytom
06.06.2015 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice - OKS Odra Opole
06.06.2015 17:00 RKS Skra Częstochowa - TS Szombierki Bytom

Następny mecz

25 kolejka
04.04.2015 r. godz. 11:00
Rekord Bielsko-B Szombierki Bytom

poprzedni mecz

24 kolejka
28.03.2015 r.

1:0 (0:0)

OKS Odra Opole Rekord Bielsko-B

Tabela

M P
1 OKS Odra Opole 24 55
2 KS Polonia Bytom 24 53
3 BKS Bielsko-Biala 24 49
4 MKS Ruch Zdzieszowice 24 49
5 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 23 41
6 RKS Skra Częstochowa 24 40
7 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 24 39
8 Górnik II Zabrze SSA 24 36
9 LKS Czaniec 23 34
10 Ruch II Chorzów SA 24 32
11 TS Szombierki Bytom 24 31
12 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 24 31
13 Pniówek Pawłowice 24 30
14 LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy 24 30
15 Polonia Łaziska Górne 24 28
16 Grunwald Ruda Śląska 24 25
17 Górnik Wesoła 24 23
18 GKS Piast SA II Gliwice 24 19
19 KS Małapanew Ozimek 24 11
20 LKS Skalnik Gracze 24 11
SPONSOR TECHNICZNY:    PARTNERZY:     PATRONI MEDIALNI: