TERMINARZ - 3 Liga

Kolejka 1

07.08.2015 19:00 Odra Opole2 - 0Szombierki Bytom
08.08.2015 15:30 LKS Czaniec1 - 1Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.
08.08.2015 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie0 - 3BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
08.08.2015 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała3 - 0Grunwald Ruda Śląska
08.08.2015 17:00 LKS Bełk2 - 0Ruch II Chorzów
08.08.2015 17:00 LZS Piotrówka0 - 2Skra Częstochowa
09.08.2015 16:00 Piast II Gliwice1 - 1Górnik II Zabrze SSA
09.09.2015 16:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała1 - 2Ruch Zdzieszowice

Kolejka 2

14.08.2015 19:00 Skra Częstochowa0 - 0Piast II Gliwice
15.08.2015 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska1 - 2LKS Bełk
15.08.2015 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala2 - 1Górnik II Zabrze SSA
15.08.2015 17:00 Szombierki Bytom2 - 1LZS Piotrówka
15.08.2015 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów4 - 3Odra Opole
15.08.2015 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.1 - 0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
15.08.2015 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice0 - 0LKS Czaniec
15.08.2015 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie3 - 2Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka 3

22.08.2015 17:00 LKS Czaniec0 - 1GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
22.08.2015 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała2 - 0Ruch Zdzieszowice
22.08.2015 17:00 LKS Bełk2 - 3Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.
22.08.2015 17:00 LZS Piotrówka1 - 3Ruch II Chorzów
22.08.2015 17:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 0Szombierki Bytom
22.08.2015 19:00 Odra Opole2 - 1Grunwald Ruda Śląska
23.08.2015 11:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała1 - 1BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
23.08.2015 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA0 - 0Skra Częstochowa

Kolejka 4

29.08.2015 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska2 - 1LZS Piotrówka
29.08.2015 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów1 - 3Piast II Gliwice
29.08.2015 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.1 - 1Odra Opole
29.08.2015 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 1LKS Bełk
29.08.2015 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie0 - 0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
29.08.2015 17:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała2 - 1LKS Czaniec
30.08.2015 11:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala2 - 0Skra Częstochowa
30.08.2015 11:00 Szombierki Bytom0 - 3Górnik II Zabrze SSA

Kolejka 5

03.09.2015 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała2 - 1Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
05.09.2015 11:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA4 - 1Ruch II Chorzów
05.09.2015 15:00 Skra Częstochowa1 - 0Szombierki Bytom
05.09.2015 16:00 LKS Bełk2 - 1GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
05.09.2015 16:00 LZS Piotrówka0 - 0Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.
05.09.2015 16:00 Piast II Gliwice4 - 4Grunwald Ruda Śląska
05.09.2015 20:30 Odra Opole1 - 0Ruch Zdzieszowice
06.09.2015 16:00 LKS Czaniec1 - 0BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala

Kolejka 6

12.09.2015 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska0 - 4Górnik II Zabrze SSA
12.09.2015 16:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala1 - 1Szombierki Bytom
12.09.2015 16:00 Ruch II Chorzów0 - 3Skra Częstochowa
12.09.2015 16:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.2 - 1Piast II Gliwice
12.09.2015 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice5 - 1LZS Piotrówka
12.09.2015 16:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie1 - 2Odra Opole
12.09.2015 16:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała1 - 1LKS Bełk
13.09.2015 16:00 LKS Czaniec0 - 2Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka 7

18.09.2015 18:00 Odra Opole3 - 1Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
19.09.2015 15:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała1 - 1BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
19.09.2015 16:00 LKS Bełk0 - 0LKS Czaniec
19.09.2015 16:00 LZS Piotrówka0 - 0GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
19.09.2015 16:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA0 - 0Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.
19.09.2015 18:00 Skra Częstochowa2 - 0Grunwald Ruda Śląska
20.09.2015 11:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 3Ruch Zdzieszowice
20.09.2015 11:00 Szombierki Bytom1 - 0Ruch II Chorzów

Kolejka 8

26.09.2015 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska1 - 3Szombierki Bytom
26.09.2015 11:00 LKS Czaniec0 - 0Odra Opole
26.09.2015 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała5 - 2LKS Bełk
26.09.2015 15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala2 - 1Ruch II Chorzów
26.09.2015 15:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.1 - 1Skra Częstochowa
26.09.2015 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice0 - 4Górnik II Zabrze SSA
26.09.2015 15:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie1 - 1Piast II Gliwice
26.09.2015 15:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała1 - 1LZS Piotrówka

Kolejka 9

02.10.2015 18:00 Odra Opole0 - 0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
03.10.2015 11:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA0 - 4GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
03.10.2015 15:00 LKS Bełk0 - 0BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
03.10.2015 15:00 LZS Piotrówka0 - 1LKS Czaniec
03.10.2015 15:00 Piast II Gliwice1 - 3Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
03.10.2015 15:00 Szombierki Bytom0 - 3Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.
03.10.2015 15:00 Ruch II Chorzów4 - 3Grunwald Ruda Śląska
03.10.2015 17:00 Skra Częstochowa0 - 0Ruch Zdzieszowice

Kolejka 10

09.10.2015 16:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała2 - 1Górnik II Zabrze SSA
10.10.2015 11:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała3 - 0LZS Piotrówka
10.10.2015 15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala2 - 2Grunwald Ruda Śląska
10.10.2015 15:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.0 - 1Ruch II Chorzów
10.10.2015 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice0 - 3Szombierki Bytom
10.10.2015 15:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie2 - 1Skra Częstochowa
10.10.2015 15:00 LKS Bełk1 - 4Odra Opole
11.10.2015 15:00 LKS Czaniec1 - 0Piast II Gliwice

Kolejka 11

16.10.2015 18:00 Odra Opole2 - 0BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
17.10.2015 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska0 - 3Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.
17.10.2015 15:00 LZS Piotrówka1 - 3LKS Bełk
17.10.2015 15:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA2 - 0LKS Czaniec
17.10.2015 15:00 Szombierki Bytom2 - 1GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
17.10.2015 17:00 Skra Częstochowa0 - 2Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
18.10.2015 11:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 3Rekord Bielsko-Biała
18.10.2015 15:00 Ruch II Chorzów0 - 1Ruch Zdzieszowice

Kolejka 12

23.10.2015 18:00 Odra Opole3 - 0LZS Piotrówka
24.10.2015 11:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała1 - 0Górnik II Zabrze SSA
24.10.2015 14:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala1 - 0Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.
24.10.2015 14:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice3 - 4Grunwald Ruda Śląska
24.10.2015 14:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie2 - 0Ruch II Chorzów
24.10.2015 14:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała1 - 1Szombierki Bytom
24.10.2015 14:00 LKS Czaniec0 - 1Skra Częstochowa
24.10.2015 14:00 LKS Bełk4 - 0Piast II Gliwice

Kolejka 13

31.10.2015 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska1 - 3GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
31.10.2015 13:00 LZS Piotrówka1 - 6BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
31.10.2015 13:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.1 - 1Ruch Zdzieszowice
31.10.2015 13:00 Szombierki Bytom2 - 0LKS Czaniec
31.10.2015 13:00 Ruch II Chorzów0 - 1Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
31.10.2015 14:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 2Odra Opole
31.10.2015 14:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA2 - 0LKS Bełk
31.10.2015 16:00 Skra Częstochowa0 - 0Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka 14

06.11.2015 18:00 Odra Opole1 - 1Górnik II Zabrze SSA
07.11.2015 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała3 - 0Szombierki Bytom
07.11.2015 13:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala2 - 0Ruch Zdzieszowice
07.11.2015 13:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie0 - 1Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.
07.11.2015 13:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała3 - 5Grunwald Ruda Śląska
07.11.2015 13:00 LKS Czaniec0 - 2Ruch II Chorzów
07.11.2015 13:00 LKS Bełk1 - 2Skra Częstochowa
07.11.2015 13:00 LZS Piotrówka0 - 2Piast II Gliwice

Kolejka 15

14.11.2015 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska1 - 3LKS Czaniec
14.11.2015 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA1 - 1LZS Piotrówka
14.11.2015 13:00 Szombierki Bytom0 - 2LKS Bełk
14.11.2015 13:00 Ruch II Chorzów1 - 1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
14.11.2015 13:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.2 - 1Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
14.11.2015 13:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 1GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
14.11.2015 15:00 Skra Częstochowa0 - 2Odra Opole
21.11.2015 11:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 3BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala

Kolejka 16

12.03.2016 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice2 - 3Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
12.03.2016 15:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.3 - 0LKS Czaniec
12.03.2016 15:00 Ruch II Chorzów2 - 0LKS Bełk
12.03.2016 15:00 Szombierki Bytom1 - 2Odra Opole
12.03.2016 15:00 Skra Częstochowa1 - 0LZS Piotrówka
12.03.2016 15:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA1 - 0Piast II Gliwice
13.03.2016 15:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska0 - 1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
03.05.2016 17:30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala1 - 0GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

Kolejka 17

19.03.2016 15:00 Piast II Gliwice3 - 4Skra Częstochowa
19.03.2016 15:00 LZS Piotrówka0 - 3Szombierki Bytom
19.03.2016 15:00 Odra Opole6 - 1Ruch II Chorzów
19.03.2016 15:00 LKS Bełk4 - 3Grunwald Ruda Śląska
19.03.2016 15:00 LKS Czaniec0 - 2Ruch Zdzieszowice
20.03.2016 11:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA1 - 2BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
20.03.2016 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała0 - 0Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.
20.03.2016 15:30 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała0 - 3GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

Kolejka 18

26.03.2016 11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie1 - 1LKS Czaniec
26.03.2016 11:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.1 - 0LKS Bełk
26.03.2016 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska0 - 5Odra Opole
26.03.2016 11:00 Ruch II Chorzów4 - 0LZS Piotrówka
26.03.2016 13:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala2 - 1Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
26.03.2016 13:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice0 - 0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
26.03.2016 13:00 Szombierki Bytom2 - 1Piast II Gliwice
26.03.2016 13:00 Skra Częstochowa1 - 3Górnik II Zabrze SSA

Kolejka 19

02.04.2016 11:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA4 - 0Szombierki Bytom
02.04.2016 15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała1 - 0GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
02.04.2016 16:00 Skra Częstochowa1 - 1BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
02.04.2016 16:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 2Ruch II Chorzów
02.04.2016 16:00 LZS Piotrówka0 - 0Grunwald Ruda Śląska
02.04.2016 16:00 LKS Bełk0 - 1Ruch Zdzieszowice
02.04.2016 19:00 Odra Opole3 - 1Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.
03.04.2016 16:00 LKS Czaniec0 - 1Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka 20

09.04.2016 12:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska1 - 2Piast II Gliwice
09.04.2016 12:00 Ruch II Chorzów0 - 2Górnik II Zabrze SSA
09.04.2016 16:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie2 - 1LKS Bełk
09.04.2016 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice0 - 0Odra Opole
09.04.2016 16:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.6 - 2LZS Piotrówka
09.04.2016 16:00 Szombierki Bytom1 - 3Skra Częstochowa
10.04.2016 16:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała2 - 1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
13.04.2016 16:30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala0 - 2LKS Czaniec

Kolejka 21

15.04.2016 19:00 Odra Opole0 - 0GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
16.04.2016 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała3 - 1LKS Czaniec
16.04.2016 16:00 Skra Częstochowa2 - 1Ruch II Chorzów
16.04.2016 16:00 Piast II Gliwice3 - 1Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.
16.04.2016 16:00 LZS Piotrówka1 - 0Ruch Zdzieszowice
16.04.2016 16:00 LKS Bełk3 - 0Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
17.04.2016 11:00 Szombierki Bytom1 - 3BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
17.04.2016 12:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA2 - 0Grunwald Ruda Śląska

Kolejka 22

23.04.2016 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska1 - 2Skra Częstochowa
23.04.2016 11:00 Ruch II Chorzów1 - 3Szombierki Bytom
23.04.2016 12:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała0 - 3Odra Opole
23.04.2016 17:00 LKS Czaniec0 - 4LKS Bełk
23.04.2016 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie0 - 1LZS Piotrówka
23.04.2016 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice0 - 0Piast II Gliwice
23.04.2016 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.0 - 0Górnik II Zabrze SSA
24.04.2016 15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala3 - 1Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Kolejka 23

27.04.2016 17:30 Ruch II Chorzów1 - 5BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
27.04.2016 17:30 Szombierki Bytom1 - 0Grunwald Ruda Śląska
27.04.2016 17:30 Skra Częstochowa1 - 1Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.
27.04.2016 17:30 Górnik II Zabrze SSA1 - 5Ruch Zdzieszowice
27.04.2016 17:30 Piast II Gliwice0 - 3GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
27.04.2016 17:30 LZS Piotrówka1 - 1Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
27.04.2016 17:30 LKS Bełk0 - 0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
27.04.2016 19:00 Odra Opole6 - 0LKS Czaniec

Kolejka 24

01.05.0016 15:00 LKS Czaniec0 - 0LZS Piotrówka
30.04.2016 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska0 - 1Ruch II Chorzów
30.04.2016 11:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała0 - 2Odra Opole
30.04.2016 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala2 - 0LKS Bełk
30.04.2016 17:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała0 - 1Piast II Gliwice
30.04.2016 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie0 - 1Górnik II Zabrze SSA
30.04.2016 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 1Skra Częstochowa
30.04.2016 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.6 - 1Szombierki Bytom

Kolejka 25

07.05.2016 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska0 - 2BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
07.05.2016 11:00 Piast II Gliwice1 - 0LKS Czaniec
07.05.2016 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów3 - 2Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.
07.05.2016 17:00 Skra Częstochowa1 - 2GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
07.05.2016 17:00 LZS Piotrówka1 - 5Rekord Bielsko-Biała
07.05.2016 20:00 Odra Opole2 - 0LKS Bełk
08.05.2016 12:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA1 - 0Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
08.05.2016 13:00 Szombierki Bytom0 - 1Ruch Zdzieszowice

Kolejka 26

14.05.2016 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała2 - 1Piast II Gliwice
14.05.2016 12:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała1 - 4Skra Częstochowa
14.05.2016 17:00 LKS Bełk5 - 0LZS Piotrówka
14.05.2016 17:00 LKS Czaniec1 - 1Górnik II Zabrze SSA
14.05.2016 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 0Ruch II Chorzów
14.05.2016 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.6 - 1Grunwald Ruda Śląska
15.05.2016 11:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala0 - 0Odra Opole
15.05.2016 16:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie3 - 2Szombierki Bytom

Kolejka 27

20.05.2016 18:00 Szombierki Bytom2 - 0Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
21.05.2016 11:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska0 - 4Ruch Zdzieszowice
21.05.2016 11:00 Piast II Gliwice0 - 4LKS Bełk
21.05.2016 12:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA1 - 4Rekord Bielsko-Biała
21.05.2016 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.1 - 1BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
21.05.2016 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów0 - 1GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
21.05.2016 17:00 Skra Częstochowa2 - 0LKS Czaniec
21.05.2016 17:00 LZS Piotrówka0 - 3Odra Opole

Kolejka 28

25.05.2016 18:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala8 - 0LZS Piotrówka
25.05.2016 18:00 LKS Bełk2 - 2Górnik II Zabrze SSA
25.05.2016 18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała3 - 1Skra Częstochowa
25.05.2016 18:00 LKS Czaniec1 - 1Szombierki Bytom
25.05.2016 18:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała1 - 2Ruch II Chorzów
25.05.2016 18:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie3 - 1Grunwald Ruda Śląska
25.05.2016 18:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 0Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.
25.05.2016 19:00 Odra Opole2 - 2Piast II Gliwice

Kolejka 29

28.05.2016 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 0BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
28.05.2016 17:00 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.0 - 0GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
28.05.2016 17:00 Grunwald Ruda Śląska6 - 1Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała
28.05.2016 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów1 - 0LKS Czaniec
28.05.2016 17:00 Szombierki Bytom0 - 3Rekord Bielsko-Biała
28.05.2016 17:00 Skra Częstochowa2 - 2LKS Bełk
28.05.2016 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze SSA1 - 1Odra Opole
28.05.2016 17:00 Piast II Gliwice3 - 0LZS Piotrówka

Kolejka 30

01.06.2016 18:30 LKS Czaniec4 - 3Grunwald Ruda Śląska
03.06.2016 20:00 Odra Opole0 - 1Skra Częstochowa
04.06.2016 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala3 - 0Piast II Gliwice
04.06.2016 17:00 LZS Piotrówka1 - 2Górnik II Zabrze SSA
04.06.2016 17:00 LKS Bełk5 - 0Szombierki Bytom
04.06.2016 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała3 - 2Ruch II Chorzów
04.06.2016 17:00 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała0 - 4Pniówek Pawłowice Śl.
04.06.2016 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie3 - 1Ruch Zdzieszowice

Następny mecz

Koniec sezonu 2015/2016
Rekord Bielsko-B Rekord Bielsko-Biała

poprzedni mecz

Finał Pucharu Polski - ŚIZPN
8.06.2016 r.

0:2 (0:1)

Rekord Bielsko-B GKS Jastrzębie

Tabela

M P
1 Odra Opole 30 66
2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala 30 62
3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 30 62
4 Górnik II Zabrze SSA 30 51
5 Skra Częstochowa 30 51
6 Pniówek Pawłowice Śl. 30 50
7 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 30 49
8 Ruch Zdzieszowice 30 45
9 LKS Bełk 30 43
10 Ruch II Chorzów 30 37
11 Szombierki Bytom 30 37
12 Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała 30 29
1
SPONSOR TECHNICZNY: PARTNERZY: PATRONI MEDIALNI: