Terminarz

1 kolejka
30-07-2016 17:00 Stal Brzeg 3 : 3 Olimpia Kowary
30-07-2016 17:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 0 : 2 Skra Częstochowa
30-07-2016 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
30-07-2016 17:00 Piast Żmigród 2 : 1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
30-07-2016 17:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 1 : 2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
30-07-2016 17:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 : 2 Górnik Wałbrzych
30-07-2016 17:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0 : 2 Górnik II Zabrze
31-07-2016 15:00 Unia Turza Śląska 3 : 0 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
31-07-2016 16:00 Miedź II Legnica 1 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2 kolejka
06-08-2016 11:00 Miedź II Legnica 4 : 1 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
06-08-2016 17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 : 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
06-08-2016 17:00 Stal Brzeg 3 : 0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
06-08-2016 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 1 : 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
06-08-2016 17:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 1 : 0 Olimpia Kowary
06-08-2016 17:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 3 : 2 Śląsk II Wrocław
06-08-2016 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1 : 0 Unia Turza Śląska
06-08-2016 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1 : 1 Piast Żmigród
07-08-2016 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 : 0 Górnik Wałbrzych
3 kolejka
13-08-2016 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 : 1 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
13-08-2016 17:00 Piast Żmigród 1 : 4 Stal Brzeg
13-08-2016 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
13-08-2016 17:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 2 : 2 Górnik II Zabrze
13-08-2016 17:00 Olimpia Kowary 1 : 1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
13-08-2016 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 : 1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
13-08-2016 17:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 : 2 Skra Częstochowa
13-08-2016 18:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 1 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
14-08-2016 17:00 Unia Turza Śląska 2 : 1 Miedź II Legnica
4 kolejka
17-08-2016 16:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 2 : 3 Falubaz Zielona Góra
17-08-2016 18:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0 : 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
17-08-2016 18:00 Miedź II Legnica 4 : 2 Olimpia Kowary
17-08-2016 18:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
17-08-2016 18:00 Stal Brzeg 0 : 0 Śląsk II Wrocław
17-08-2016 18:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 2 : 0 Unia Turza Śląska
17-08-2016 18:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 4 : 2 Piast Żmigród
17-08-2016 18:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2 : 2 Lechia Dzierżoniów
17-08-2016 19:00 Skra Częstochowa 0 : 2 Górnik Wałbrzych
5 kolejka
20-08-2016 16:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1 : 5 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
20-08-2016 17:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 : 3 Miedź II Legnica
20-08-2016 17:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 : 0 Górnik II Zabrze
20-08-2016 17:00 Piast Żmigród 1 : 2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
20-08-2016 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1 : 2 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
20-08-2016 17:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 4 : 5 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
20-08-2016 17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 Skra Częstochowa
20-08-2016 17:00 Olimpia Kowary 1 : 1 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
20-08-2016 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 : 0 Stal Brzeg
6 kolejka
27-08-2016 17:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 2 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
27-08-2016 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 4 : 2 Śląsk II Wrocław
27-08-2016 17:00 Miedź II Legnica 0 : 2 Piast Żmigród
27-08-2016 17:00 Stal Brzeg 2 : 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
27-08-2016 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 : 2 Skra Częstochowa
27-08-2016 17:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 0 : 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
27-08-2016 18:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 1 : 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
28-08-2016 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2 : 1 Górnik Wałbrzych
28-08-2016 17:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1 : 2 Olimpia Kowary
7 kolejka
03-09-2016 11:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 2 : 0 Miedź II Legnica
03-09-2016 12:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
03-09-2016 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 : 1 Unia Turza Śląska
03-09-2016 15:30 Olimpia Kowary 1 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
03-09-2016 16:30 Górnik Wałbrzych 1 : 2 Stal Brzeg
03-09-2016 16:30 Piast Żmigród 2 : 2 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
03-09-2016 16:30 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 : 4 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
03-09-2016 17:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 : 3 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
03-09-2016 17:30 Skra Częstochowa 0 : 0 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
8 kolejka
10-09-2016 16:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2 : 3 Skra Częstochowa
10-09-2016 16:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 4 : 0 Śląsk II Wrocław
10-09-2016 16:00 Stal Brzeg 2 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
10-09-2016 16:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2 : 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra
10-09-2016 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1 : 1 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
10-09-2016 16:00 Olimpia Kowary 1 : 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
10-09-2016 16:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
10-09-2016 16:00 Miedź II Legnica 2 : 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
11-09-2016 16:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1 : 2 Piast Żmigród
9 kolejka
17-09-2016 16:00 Piast Żmigród 4 : 1 Olimpia Kowary
17-09-2016 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
17-09-2016 16:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 1 : 1 Unia Turza Śląska
17-09-2016 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 : 0 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
17-09-2016 16:00 Skra Częstochowa 1 : 1 Stal Brzeg
17-09-2016 16:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
17-09-2016 16:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 : 2 Miedź II Legnica
17-09-2016 16:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 1 : 4 Górnik II Zabrze
18-09-2016 14:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 3 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
10 kolejka
01-10-2016 15:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0 : 2 Piast Żmigród
01-10-2016 15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 3 : 1 Górnik II Zabrze
01-10-2016 15:00 Stal Brzeg 2 : 1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
01-10-2016 15:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 0 : 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
01-10-2016 15:00 Olimpia Kowary 1 : 3 Śląsk II Wrocław
01-10-2016 15:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
02-10-2016 15:00 Miedź II Legnica 0 : 0 Górnik Wałbrzych
02-10-2016 15:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1 : 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
02-10-2016 15:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 3 : 0 Skra Częstochowa
11 kolejka
08-10-2016 15:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 2 : 1 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
08-10-2016 15:00 Piast Żmigród 0 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
08-10-2016 15:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 0 : 0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
08-10-2016 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 4 : 3 Olimpia Kowary
08-10-2016 15:30 Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 : 0 Unia Turza Śląska
08-10-2016 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 4 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
08-10-2016 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 0 : 0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
09-10-2016 14:30 Górnik II Zabrze 3 : 4 Stal Brzeg
09-10-2016 15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 0 Miedź II Legnica
12 kolejka
15-10-2016 13:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 Stal Brzeg
15-10-2016 15:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 4 : 1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
15-10-2016 15:00 Olimpia Kowary 2 : 5 Falubaz Zielona Góra
15-10-2016 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0 : 4 Ruch Zdzieszowice
15-10-2016 16:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 1 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
16-10-2016 13:00 Miedź II Legnica 3 : 1 Skra Częstochowa
16-10-2016 14:30 Górnik II Zabrze 2 : 1 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
16-10-2016 15:00 Piast Żmigród 0 : 0 Śląsk II Wrocław
16-10-2016 15:00 Unia Turza Śląska 2 : 0 Górnik Wałbrzych
13 kolejka
22-10-2016 14:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1 : 0 Olimpia Kowary
22-10-2016 14:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 6 : 1 Miedź II Legnica
22-10-2016 14:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1 : 0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
22-10-2016 14:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 : 0 Piast Żmigród
22-10-2016 14:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 : 2 Unia Turza Śląska
22-10-2016 14:00 Stal Brzeg 3 : 3 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
22-10-2016 14:30 Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 : 2 Lechia Dzierżoniów
22-10-2016 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 0 : 0 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
23-10-2016 15:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 2 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
14 kolejka
29-10-2016 14:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 6 : 0 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
29-10-2016 14:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 3 : 0 Stal Brzeg
29-10-2016 14:00 Olimpia Kowary 2 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
29-10-2016 14:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0 : 0 Górnik Wałbrzych
29-10-2016 14:00 Piast Żmigród 3 : 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra
29-10-2016 16:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 3 : 0 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
30-10-2016 14:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1 : 3 Skra Częstochowa
30-10-2016 14:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 1 : 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
30-10-2016 14:00 Miedź II Legnica 0 : 0 Górnik II Zabrze
15 kolejka
05-11-2016 13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
05-11-2016 13:00 Stal Brzeg 0 : 2 Miedź II Legnica
05-11-2016 13:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
05-11-2016 13:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 : 0 Śląsk II Wrocław
05-11-2016 13:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 1 : 0 Unia Turza Śląska
05-11-2016 16:00 Skra Częstochowa 1 : 0 Olimpia Kowary
06-11-2016 12:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1 : 2 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
06-11-2016 13:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 1 : 1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
06-11-2016 13:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 1 Piast Żmigród
16 kolejka
11-11-2016 13:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 2 : 0 Stal Brzeg
12-11-2016 13:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 0 : 1 Górnik Wałbrzych
12-11-2016 13:00 Olimpia Kowary 1 : 5 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
12-11-2016 13:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3 : 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
12-11-2016 13:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 : 2 Skra Częstochowa
12-11-2016 13:30 Piast Żmigród 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
13-11-2016 13:00 Unia Turza Śląska 2 : 2 Górnik II Zabrze
13-11-2016 13:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0 : 1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
13-11-2016 13:00 Miedź II Legnica 0 : 0 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
17 kolejka
19-11-2016 13:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
19-11-2016 13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 0 Śląsk II Wrocław
19-11-2016 13:00 Stal Brzeg 3 : 2 Unia Turza Śląska
19-11-2016 13:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 1 : 0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
19-11-2016 13:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 4 : 2 Miedź II Legnica
19-11-2016 13:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
19-11-2016 16:00 Skra Częstochowa 6 : 0 Piast Żmigród
20-11-2016 13:00 Górnik II Zabrze 3 : 0 Olimpia Kowary
20-11-2016 13:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 1 : 1 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
18 kolejka
18-03-2017 15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0 : 1 Miedź II Legnica
18-03-2017 15:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1 : 2 Lechia Dzierżoniów
18-03-2017 15:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 3 : 3 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
18-03-2017 15:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 3 : 0 Piast Żmigród
18-03-2017 15:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 0 : 0 Unia Turza Śląska
18-03-2017 15:00 Olimpia Kowary 0 : 2 Stal Brzeg
18-03-2017 15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
18-03-2017 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 0 : 3 Śląsk II Wrocław
19-03-2017 14:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 1 : 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
19 kolejka
25-03-2017 13:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 0 : 0 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
25-03-2017 14:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
25-03-2017 15:00 Piast Żmigród 5 : 0 Górnik II Zabrze
25-03-2017 15:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 3 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
25-03-2017 15:00 Olimpia Kowary 1 : 3 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
25-03-2017 15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3 : 1 Skra Częstochowa
25-03-2017 16:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 3 : 0 Miedź II Legnica
26-03-2017 13:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0 : 4 Stal Brzeg
26-03-2017 15:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1 : 3 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
20 kolejka
01-04-2017 13:00 Skra Częstochowa 0 : 2 Falubaz Zielona Góra
01-04-2017 13:00 Miedź II Legnica 2 : 2 Unia Turza Śląska
01-04-2017 14:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 1 : 2 Lechia Dzierżoniów
01-04-2017 15:00 Stal Brzeg 1 : 3 Piast Żmigród
01-04-2017 15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 1 Górnik Wałbrzych
01-04-2017 16:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 9 : 0 Olimpia Kowary
01-04-2017 16:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 1 : 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
01-04-2017 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
02-04-2017 14:00 Górnik II Zabrze 3 : 0 Śląsk II Wrocław
21 kolejka
08-04-2017 11:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 1 : 2 Stal Brzeg
08-04-2017 15:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 : 0 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
08-04-2017 15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
08-04-2017 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0 : 0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
08-04-2017 16:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 : 0 Górnik II Zabrze
08-04-2017 16:00 Olimpia Kowary 1 : 2 Miedź II Legnica
08-04-2017 16:00 Piast Żmigród 1 : 0 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
09-04-2017 16:00 Unia Turza Śląska 2 : 0 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
09-04-2017 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 2 Skra Częstochowa
22 kolejka
15-04-2017 13:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 3 : 0 Olimpia Kowary
15-04-2017 13:00 Stal Brzeg 0 : 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
15-04-2017 13:00 Miedź II Legnica 4 : 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
15-04-2017 13:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 0 : 3 Górnik Wałbrzych
15-04-2017 13:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1 : 1 Piast Żmigród
15-04-2017 13:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1 : 0 Unia Turza Śląska
15-04-2017 14:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 1 : 0 Śląsk II Wrocław
15-04-2017 15:00 Skra Częstochowa 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
15-04-2017 16:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0 : 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra
23 kolejka
22-04-2017 14:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
22-04-2017 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0 : 3 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
22-04-2017 16:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 2 Górnik II Zabrze
22-04-2017 16:00 Piast Żmigród 0 : 2 Miedź II Legnica
22-04-2017 16:30 Skra Częstochowa 1 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
22-04-2017 16:30 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 : 3 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
22-04-2017 16:30 Olimpia Kowary 0 : 4 Unia Turza Śląska
23-04-2017 13:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 0 : 2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
23-04-2017 15:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 : 0 Stal Brzeg
24 kolejka
29-04-2017 11:00 Miedź II Legnica 1 : 0 Śląsk II Wrocław
29-04-2017 16:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 0 : 2 Falubaz Zielona Góra
29-04-2017 16:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 4 : 2 Piast Żmigród
29-04-2017 17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 Górnik II Zabrze
29-04-2017 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 0 : 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
29-04-2017 17:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 1 : 4 Skra Częstochowa
29-04-2017 17:00 Stal Brzeg 1 : 1 Górnik Wałbrzych
30-04-2017 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 6 : 0 Olimpia Kowary
30-04-2017 17:00 Unia Turza Śląska 3 : 4 Lechia Dzierżoniów
25 kolejka
03-05-2017 14:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 Stal Brzeg
03-05-2017 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 : 0 Olimpia Kowary
03-05-2017 17:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 3 : 1 Górnik Wałbrzych
03-05-2017 17:00 Piast Żmigród 2 : 1 Unia Turza Śląska
03-05-2017 17:30 Śląsk II Wrocław 1 : 3 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
03-05-2017 17:30 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 0 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
03-05-2017 17:30 Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 : 0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
03-05-2017 17:30 Skra Częstochowa 1 : 0 Górnik II Zabrze
03-05-2017 17:30 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3 : 2 Miedź II Legnica
26 kolejka
06-05-2017 13:00 Miedź II Legnica 4 : 2 Falubaz Zielona Góra
06-05-2017 17:00 Olimpia Kowary 2 : 3 Piast Żmigród
06-05-2017 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 0 : 0 Górnik Wałbrzych
06-05-2017 17:00 Unia Turza Śląska 2 : 0 Śląsk II Wrocław
06-05-2017 17:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
06-05-2017 17:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 2 : 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
06-05-2017 17:00 Stal Brzeg 1 : 1 Skra Częstochowa
06-05-2017 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
06-05-2017 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1 : 3 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
27 kolejka
13-05-2017 13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
13-05-2017 15:00 Skra Częstochowa 0 : 0 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
13-05-2017 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
13-05-2017 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 1 Miedź II Legnica
13-05-2017 17:00 Piast Żmigród 3 : 3 Lechia Dzierżoniów
13-05-2017 17:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 0 : 0 Stal Brzeg
13-05-2017 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 4 : 0 Unia Turza Śląska
14-05-2017 13:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 6 : 0 Olimpia Kowary
14-05-2017 16:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 : 5 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
28 kolejka
20-05-2017 13:00 Miedź II Legnica 0 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
20-05-2017 15:00 Stal Brzeg 1 : 1 Górnik II Zabrze
20-05-2017 15:30 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 : 0 Śląsk II Wrocław
20-05-2017 17:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 2 : 1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
20-05-2017 17:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 2 : 1 Górnik Wałbrzych
20-05-2017 17:00 Olimpia Kowary 2 : 5 Ruch Zdzieszowice
20-05-2017 17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2 : 0 Skra Częstochowa
21-05-2017 17:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1 : 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra
21-05-2017 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 Piast Żmigród
29 kolejka
26-05-2017 17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
27-05-2017 17:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 0 : 2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
27-05-2017 17:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 4 : 1 Olimpia Kowary
27-05-2017 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 1 : 2 Miedź II Legnica
27-05-2017 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 : 0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
27-05-2017 17:00 Stal Brzeg 1 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
27-05-2017 17:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 3 : 4 Górnik II Zabrze
27-05-2017 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 4 Unia Turza Śląska
28-05-2017 13:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 3 : 2 Piast Żmigród
30 kolejka
31-05-2017 18:00 Piast Żmigród 1 : 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
31-05-2017 18:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 1 : 1 Skra Częstochowa
31-05-2017 18:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0 : 2 Falubaz Zielona Góra
31-05-2017 18:00 Miedź II Legnica 5 : 0 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
31-05-2017 18:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2 : 1 Górnik II Zabrze
31-05-2017 18:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 Śląsk II Wrocław
31-05-2017 18:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
31-05-2017 18:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 1 : 0 Stal Brzeg
31 kolejka
03-06-2017 17:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 0 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
03-06-2017 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 1 : 1 Unia Turza Śląska
03-06-2017 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 : 0 Śląsk II Wrocław
03-06-2017 17:00 Stal Brzeg 4 : 3 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
03-06-2017 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
03-06-2017 17:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 2 : 1 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
04-06-2017 13:30 Górnik II Zabrze 2 : 0 Miedź II Legnica
04-06-2017 17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 Olimpia Kowary
04-06-2017 17:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 : 1 Piast Żmigród
30 kolejka
07-06-2017 18:00 Olimpia Kowary 0 : 5 Górnik Wałbrzych
32 kolejka
10-06-2017 13:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 2 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
10-06-2017 16:00 Miedź II Legnica 2 : 1 Stal Brzeg
10-06-2017 16:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0 : 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
10-06-2017 16:00 Olimpia Kowary 0 : 8 Skra Częstochowa
10-06-2017 16:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 4 : 0 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
10-06-2017 16:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 3 : 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
10-06-2017 16:00 Unia Turza Śląska 2 : 2 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
10-06-2017 16:00 Piast Żmigród 4 : 1 Górnik Wałbrzych
10-06-2017 16:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 1 : 1 Górnik II Zabrze
33 kolejka
14-06-2017 18:00 Stal Brzeg 2 : 1 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
14-06-2017 18:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 Piast Żmigród
14-06-2017 18:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0 : 1 Unia Turza Śląska
14-06-2017 18:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 0 : 2 Śląsk II Wrocław
14-06-2017 18:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 4 : 0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
14-06-2017 18:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 3 : 0 Olimpia Kowary
14-06-2017 18:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 : 3 Ruch Zdzieszowice
14-06-2017 18:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 2 : 0 Miedź II Legnica
14-06-2017 18:00 Skra Częstochowa 4 : 0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
34 kolejka
17-06-2017 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 4 : 0 Górnik Wałbrzych
17-06-2017 17:00 Olimpia Kowary 0 : 2 Górnik II Zabrze
17-06-2017 17:00 Śląsk II Wrocław 0 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
17-06-2017 17:00 Unia Turza Śląska 4 : 4 Stal Brzeg
17-06-2017 17:00 Piast Żmigród 0 : 2 Skra Częstochowa
17-06-2017 17:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 0 : 2 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
17-06-2017 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra
17-06-2017 17:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 0 : 1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
17-06-2017 17:00 Miedź II Legnica 0 : 4 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie