Terminarz

1. kolejka
05-08-2017 17:00 Piast Żmigród 1 : 3 Górnik II Zabrze
05-08-2017 17:00 Skra Częstochowa 4 : 0 Miedź II Legnica
05-08-2017 17:00 Polonia Głubczyce 1 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
05-08-2017 17:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 : 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
05-08-2017 17:00 Stal Brzeg 6 : 0 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
05-08-2017 17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 : 1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
06-08-2017 12:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2 : 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
06-08-2017 17:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1 : 3 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
06-08-2017 17:00 Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 1 : 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2. kolejka
12-08-2017 17:00 Miedź II Legnica 2 : 0 Polonia Głubczyce
12-08-2017 17:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 : 0 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
12-08-2017 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 : 0 Skra Częstochowa
12-08-2017 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 3 : 0 Zagłębie II Lubin
12-08-2017 17:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. 1 : 0 Piast Żmigród
12-08-2017 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
12-08-2017 17:00 Stal Brzeg 2 : 0 Unia Turza Śląska
12-08-2017 17:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 : 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
12-08-2017 18:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice 4 : 2 Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
3. kolejka
15-08-2017 17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 : 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
15-08-2017 17:00 Unia Turza Śląska 1 : 2 Lechia Dzierżoniów
15-08-2017 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 : 0 Miedź II Legnica
15-08-2017 17:00 Piast Żmigród 3 : 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
15-08-2017 17:00 Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 3 : 2 Stal Brzeg
15-08-2017 17:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 3 : 1 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl.
15-08-2017 17:00 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław 2 : 0 Górnik II Zabrze
15-08-2017 17:00 Polonia Głubczyce 1 : 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
15-08-2017 18:00 Skra Częstochowa 3 : 2 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice
4. kolejka
19-08-2017 17:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Skra Częstochowa
19-08-2017 17:00 Falubaz Zielona Góra - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
19-08-2017 17:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - : - Miedź II Legnica
19-08-2017 17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Piast Żmigród
19-08-2017 17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
19-08-2017 17:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Unia Turza Śląska
19-08-2017 17:00 Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. - : - 1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
19-08-2017 18:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów - : - Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
19-08-2017 18:00 KGHM ZANAM Polkowice - : - Polonia Głubczyce