Piłka nożna Klasa okręgowa "Tychy-Bielsko gr.1" Grupa 5
Print
1. kolejka 2020-07-25  11:00 LKS Studzienice - : - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2020-07-25  17:00 LKS Łąka - : - GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2020-07-26  11:00 MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice - : - ZET Tychy
  2020-07-26  17:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Wisła Wielka

2. kolejka 2020-08-01  16:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze - : - LKS Studzienice
  2020-08-01  17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Rudołtowice
  2020-08-02  17:00 MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2020-08-02  17:00 LKS Wisła Wielka - : - LKS Łąka

3. kolejka 2020-08-08  17:00 LKS Łąka - : - MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice
  2020-08-08  17:00 LKS Rudołtowice - : - GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2020-08-08  17:00 LKS Studzienice - : - LKS Wisła Wielka
  2020-08-09  17:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - ZET Tychy

4. kolejka 2020-08-15  17:00 ZET Tychy - : - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2020-08-16  17:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Łąka
  2020-08-16  17:00 MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice - : - LKS Studzienice
  2020-08-16  17:00 LKS Wisła Wielka - : - LKS Rudołtowice

5. kolejka 2020-08-22  17:00 LKS Łąka - : - ZET Tychy
  2020-08-22  17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - : - GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2020-08-22  17:00 LKS Rudołtowice - : - MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice
  2020-08-22  17:00 LKS Studzienice - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

6. kolejka 2020-08-29  17:00 ZET Tychy - : - GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2020-08-29  17:00 LKS Łąka - : - LKS Studzienice
  2020-08-30  17:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Rudołtowice
  2020-08-30  17:00 LKS Wisła Wielka - : - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała

7. kolejka 2020-09-02  17:00 LKS Studzienice - : - ZET Tychy
  2020-09-02  17:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze - : - LKS Wisła Wielka
  2020-09-02  17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - : - MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice
  2020-09-02  17:00 LKS Rudołtowice - : - LKS Łąka

8. kolejka 2020-09-05  16:00 ZET Tychy - : - LKS Wisła Wielka
  2020-09-05  16:00 LKS Studzienice - : - LKS Rudołtowice
  2020-09-06  16:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2020-09-06  16:00 MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice - : - GKS Czarni Jaworze

9. kolejka 2020-09-12  16:00 LKS Rudołtowice - : - ZET Tychy
  2020-09-12  16:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2020-09-12  16:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Łąka
  2020-09-13  16:00 LKS Wisła Wielka - : - MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice

10. kolejka 2020-09-19  16:00 ZET Tychy - : - MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice
  2020-09-19  16:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Studzienice
  2020-09-19  16:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze - : - LKS Łąka
  2020-09-20  16:00 LKS Wisła Wielka - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

11. kolejka 2020-09-26  16:00 LKS Rudołtowice - : - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2020-09-26  16:00 LKS Łąka - : - LKS Wisła Wielka
  2020-09-26  16:00 LKS Studzienice - : - GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2020-09-27  16:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice

12. kolejka 2020-10-03  15:00 ZET Tychy - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2020-10-03  15:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze - : - LKS Rudołtowice
  2020-10-04  15:00 LKS Wisła Wielka - : - LKS Studzienice
  2020-10-04  15:00 MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice - : - LKS Łąka

13. kolejka 2020-10-10  15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - : - ZET Tychy
  2020-10-10  15:00 LKS Łąka - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2020-10-10  15:00 LKS Studzienice - : - MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice
  2020-10-10  15:00 LKS Rudołtowice - : - LKS Wisła Wielka

14. kolejka 2020-10-17  15:00 ZET Tychy - : - LKS Łąka
  2020-10-17  15:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze - : - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2020-10-18  15:00 MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice - : - LKS Rudołtowice
  2020-10-18  15:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Studzienice

15. kolejka 2020-10-24  15:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze - : - ZET Tychy
  2020-10-24  15:00 LKS Studzienice - : - LKS Łąka
  2020-10-24  15:00 LKS Rudołtowice - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2020-10-24  15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Wisła Wielka

16. kolejka 2020-11-07  14:00 ZET Tychy - : - LKS Studzienice
  2020-11-07  14:00 LKS Łąka - : - LKS Rudołtowice
  2020-11-08  14:00 MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice - : - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2020-11-08  14:00 LKS Wisła Wielka - : - GKS Czarni Jaworze

17. kolejka 2020-11-11  13:30 LKS Rudołtowice - : - LKS Studzienice
  2020-11-11  13:30 LKS Wisła Wielka - : - ZET Tychy
  2020-11-11  13:30 GKS Czarni Jaworze - : - MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice
  2020-11-11  13:30 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

18. kolejka 2020-11-14  13:30 ZET Tychy - : - LKS Rudołtowice
  2020-11-14  13:30 LKS Łąka - : - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2020-11-15  13:30 MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice - : - LKS Wisła Wielka
  2020-11-15  13:30 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - GKS Czarni Jaworze