Piłka nożna A-klasa
Print
1. kolejka 2018-08-11  17:00 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice - : - Soła Kobiernice
  2018-08-11  17:00 MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice - : - Przełom Kaniów
  2018-08-11  17:00 LKS Żar Międzybrodzie - : - Beskid Godziszka
  2018-08-11  17:00 GLKS Wilkowice - : - Sokół Hecznarowice
  2018-08-11  17:00 Pionier Pisarzowice - : - KS Bystra
  2018-08-11  17:00 KS Międzyrzecze - : - Zapora Wapienica

2. kolejka 2018-08-18  15:00 Przełom Kaniów - : - UKS Rotuz-Bronów
  2018-08-18  17:00 KS Międzyrzecze - : - GLKS Wilkowice
  2018-08-18  17:00 Sokół Hecznarowice - : - MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice
  2018-08-18  17:00 Beskid Godziszka - : - GLKS Sokół Buczkowice
  2018-08-18  17:00 Zapora Wapienica - : - Soła Kobiernice
  2018-08-19  16:30 KS Bystra - : - KS Międzyrzecze
  2018-08-19  17:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - Pionier Pisarzowice

3. kolejka 2018-08-25  17:00 GLKS Wilkowice - : - Zapora Wapienica
  2018-08-25  17:00 Pionier Pisarzowice - : - Przełom Kaniów
  2018-08-25  17:00 UKS Rotuz-Bronów - : - Sokół Hecznarowice
  2018-08-25  17:00 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice - : - KS Bystra
  2018-08-26  16:00 Soła Kobiernice - : - Beskid Godziszka
  2018-08-26  17:00 LKS Żar Międzybrodzie - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-08-26  17:00 MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice - : - KS Międzyrzecze

1. kolejka 2018-08-29  18:00 UKS Rotuz-Bronów - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

4. kolejka 2018-09-01  16:30 KS Bystra - : - Soła Kobiernice
  2018-09-01  17:00 KS Międzyrzecze - : - UKS Rotuz-Bronów
  2018-09-01  17:00 Sokół Hecznarowice - : - Pionier Pisarzowice
  2018-09-01  17:00 Zapora Wapienica - : - Beskid Godziszka
  2018-09-01  17:00 GLKS Wilkowice - : - MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice
  2018-09-02  15:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - GLKS Sokół Buczkowice
  2018-09-02  16:00 Przełom Kaniów - : - LKS Żar Międzybrodzie

5. kolejka 2018-09-08  17:00 Beskid Godziszka - : - KS Bystra
  2018-09-08  17:00 Pionier Pisarzowice - : - KS Międzyrzecze
  2018-09-08  17:00 UKS Rotuz-Bronów - : - GLKS Wilkowice
  2018-09-08  17:00 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice - : - Przełom Kaniów
  2018-09-08  17:00 LKS Żar Międzybrodzie - : - Sokół Hecznarowice
  2018-09-09  16:00 Soła Kobiernice - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-09-09  17:00 MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice - : - Zapora Wapienica

6. kolejka 2018-09-15  17:00 Sokół Hecznarowice - : - GLKS Sokół Buczkowice
  2018-09-15  17:00 GLKS Wilkowice - : - Pionier Pisarzowice
  2018-09-15  17:00 Zapora Wapienica - : - KS Bystra
  2018-09-15  17:00 KS Międzyrzecze - : - LKS Żar Międzybrodzie
  2018-09-16  15:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - Beskid Godziszka
  2018-09-16  16:00 Przełom Kaniów - : - Soła Kobiernice
  2018-09-16  17:00 MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice - : - UKS Rotuz-Bronów

7. kolejka 2018-09-22  16:00 UKS Rotuz-Bronów - : - Zapora Wapienica
  2018-09-22  16:00 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice - : - KS Międzyrzecze
  2018-09-22  16:00 KS Bystra - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-09-22  16:00 LKS Żar Międzybrodzie - : - GLKS Wilkowice
  2018-09-22  16:00 Beskid Godziszka - : - Przełom Kaniów
  2018-09-22  16:00 Pionier Pisarzowice - : - MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice
  2018-09-23  16:00 Soła Kobiernice - : - Sokół Hecznarowice

8. kolejka 2018-09-29  16:00 Zapora Wapienica - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-09-29  16:00 GLKS Wilkowice - : - GLKS Sokół Buczkowice
  2018-09-29  16:00 KS Międzyrzecze - : - Soła Kobiernice
  2018-09-29  16:00 UKS Rotuz-Bronów - : - Pionier Pisarzowice
  2018-09-29  16:00 Sokół Hecznarowice - : - Beskid Godziszka
  2018-09-30  16:00 Przełom Kaniów - : - KS Bystra
  2018-09-30  16:00 MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice - : - LKS Żar Międzybrodzie

9. kolejka 2018-10-06  16:00 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice - : - MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice
  2018-10-06  16:00 LKS Żar Międzybrodzie - : - UKS Rotuz-Bronów
  2018-10-06  16:00 Beskid Godziszka - : - KS Międzyrzecze
  2018-10-06  16:00 Pionier Pisarzowice - : - Zapora Wapienica
  2018-10-07  15:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - Przełom Kaniów
  2018-10-07  15:00 KS Bystra - : - Sokół Hecznarowice
  2018-10-07  16:00 Soła Kobiernice - : - GLKS Wilkowice

10. kolejka 2018-10-13  16:00 GLKS Wilkowice - : - Beskid Godziszka
  2018-10-13  16:00 Pionier Pisarzowice - : - LKS Żar Międzybrodzie
  2018-10-13  16:00 KS Międzyrzecze - : - KS Bystra
  2018-10-13  16:00 UKS Rotuz-Bronów - : - GLKS Sokół Buczkowice
  2018-10-13  16:00 Sokół Hecznarowice - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-10-13  16:00 Zapora Wapienica - : - Przełom Kaniów
  2018-10-14  16:00 MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice - : - Soła Kobiernice

11. kolejka 2018-10-20  16:00 LKS Żar Międzybrodzie - : - Zapora Wapienica
  2018-10-20  16:00 Beskid Godziszka - : - MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice
  2018-10-20  16:00 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice - : - Pionier Pisarzowice
  2018-10-21  15:00 KS Bystra - : - GLKS Wilkowice
  2018-10-21  15:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - KS Międzyrzecze
  2018-10-21  16:00 Przełom Kaniów - : - Sokół Hecznarowice
  2018-10-21  16:00 Soła Kobiernice - : - UKS Rotuz-Bronów

12. kolejka 2018-10-27  15:00 Pionier Pisarzowice - : - Soła Kobiernice
  2018-10-27  15:00 KS Międzyrzecze - : - Przełom Kaniów
  2018-10-27  15:00 Zapora Wapienica - : - Sokół Hecznarowice
  2018-10-27  15:00 UKS Rotuz-Bronów - : - Beskid Godziszka
  2018-10-27  15:00 LKS Żar Międzybrodzie - : - GLKS Sokół Buczkowice
  2018-10-27  15:00 GLKS Wilkowice - : - BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-10-28  15:00 MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice - : - KS Bystra

13. kolejka 2018-11-03  15:00 Sokół Hecznarowice - : - KS Międzyrzecze
  2018-11-03  15:00 Beskid Godziszka - : - Pionier Pisarzowice
  2018-11-03  15:00 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice - : - Zapora Wapienica
  2018-11-04  15:00 Przełom Kaniów - : - GLKS Wilkowice
  2018-11-04  15:00 Soła Kobiernice - : - LKS Żar Międzybrodzie
  2018-11-04  15:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - MRKS II Czechowice Dziedzice
  2018-11-04  15:00 KS Bystra - : - UKS Rotuz-Bronów