Piłka nożna Bielska Liga Okręgowa
Print
1. kolejka 2018-08-04  17:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 6 : 1 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  2018-08-04  17:00 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice 3 : 0 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  2018-08-04  17:00 LKS 99 Pruchna 2 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2018-08-04  17:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 0 : 2 GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2018-08-04  17:00 KS Bestwinka 0 : 0 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  2018-08-04  17:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 2 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  2018-08-04  17:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 1 : 0 KS Góral Żywiec
  2018-08-04  17:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 2 : 3 WSS Wisła

2. kolejka 2018-08-11  17:00 WSS Wisła 1 : 5 KP Beskid Skoczów
  2018-08-11  17:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 0 LKS Soła Rajcza
  2018-08-11  17:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze 4 : 0 LKS 99 Pruchna
  2018-08-11  17:00 KS Góral Żywiec 3 : 1 KS Bestwinka
  2018-08-11  17:00 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice 8 : 0 LKS Kończyce Małe
  2018-08-11  17:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 4 : 1 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  2018-08-11  17:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 0 : 3 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  2018-08-11  17:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 0 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała

3. kolejka 2018-08-15  11:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 2 : 0 KS Góral Żywiec
  2018-08-15  17:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 1 : 0 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  2018-08-15  17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2018-08-15  17:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 5 : 1 WSS Wisła
  2018-08-15  17:00 LKS 99 Pruchna 0 : 0 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  2018-08-15  17:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 1 : 2 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  2018-08-15  17:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 3 : 3 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice
  2018-08-15  17:00 KS Bestwinka 2 : 2 LKS Bestwina

4. kolejka 2018-08-18  17:00 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice 0 : 8 KP Beskid Skoczów
  2018-08-18  17:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 1 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2018-08-18  17:00 WSS Wisła 1 : 2 LKS Soła Rajcza
  2018-08-18  17:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 1 : 2 KS Bestwinka
  2018-08-18  17:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 2 : 2 GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2018-08-18  17:00 LKS Bestwina 2 : 0 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  2018-08-18  17:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 2 : 4 LKS Tempo Puńców
  2018-08-18  17:00 KS Góral Żywiec 2 : 0 LKS 99 Pruchna

5. kolejka 2018-08-25  17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 KS Góral Żywiec
  2018-08-25  17:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 3 : 1 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice
  2018-08-25  17:00 KS Bestwinka 1 : 1 WSS Wisła
  2018-08-25  17:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 5 : 0 LKS Kończyce Małe
  2018-08-25  17:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 6 : 2 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  2018-08-25  17:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze 1 : 1 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  2018-08-25  17:00 LKS 99 Pruchna 2 : 4 LKS Bestwina
  2018-08-25  17:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 3 : 1 LKS Orzeł Łękawica

6. kolejka 2018-09-01  13:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2018-09-01  17:00 WSS Wisła 4 : 1 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  2018-09-01  17:00 KS Góral Żywiec 3 : 0 GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2018-09-01  17:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 0 : 1 KP Beskid Skoczów
  2018-09-01  17:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 1 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  2018-09-01  17:00 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice 7 : 1 LKS Soła Rajcza
  2018-09-01  17:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 1 : 7 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  2018-09-01  17:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 5 : 2 LKS 99 Pruchna

7. kolejka 2018-09-08  11:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 1 : 2 LKS Tempo Puńców
  2018-09-08  17:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 6 : 1 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  2018-09-08  17:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 3 : 4 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-09-08  17:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 1 : 1 KS Góral Żywiec
  2018-09-08  17:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze 1 : 4 LKS Bestwina
  2018-09-08  17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  2018-09-09  15:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 4 : 0 LKS Kończyce Małe
  2018-09-09  16:00 LKS 99 Pruchna 1 : 2 WSS Wisła

1. kolejka 2018-09-12  17:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 1 : 2 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

7. kolejka 2018-09-12  17:00 KS Bestwinka 0 : 1 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice

8. kolejka 2018-09-15  14:00 WSS Wisła 1 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2018-09-15  17:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 1 : 0 LKS Soła Rajcza
  2018-09-15  17:00 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice 3 : 0 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  2018-09-15  17:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 2 : 2 GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2018-09-15  17:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 0 : 2 KP Beskid Skoczów
  2018-09-15  17:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 0 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  2018-09-15  17:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 0 : 1 KS Bestwinka
  2018-09-15  17:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 2 KS Góral Żywiec
  2018-09-16  16:30 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 6 : 0 LKS 99 Pruchna

2. kolejka 2018-09-19  16:30 LKS Tempo Puńców 2 : 1 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

9. kolejka 2018-09-22  13:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-09-22  17:00 KS Góral Żywiec 1 : 2 LKS Bestwina
  2018-09-22  17:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 1 : 0 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  2018-09-22  17:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze 0 : 1 WSS Wisła
  2018-09-22  17:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 4 : 0 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  2018-09-23  15:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 2 : 2 KP Beskid Skoczów
  2018-09-23  16:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 3 : 2 LKS Kończyce Małe
  2018-09-23  16:00 KS Bestwinka 2 : 0 LKS Tempo Puńców
  2018-09-23  16:00 LKS 99 Pruchna 1 : 2 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice

10. kolejka 2018-09-29  16:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 2 : 0 LKS Soła Rajcza
  2018-09-29  16:00 WSS Wisła 3 : 4 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  2018-09-29  16:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 5 : 0 KS Bestwinka
  2018-09-29  16:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 3 : 2 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  2018-09-29  16:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 0 : 2 KS Góral Żywiec
  2018-09-29  16:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 2 LKS Bestwina
  2018-09-30  15:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 5 : 2 LKS 99 Pruchna
  2018-09-30  16:00 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice 3 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2018-09-30  16:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 3 : 2 GKS Czarni Jaworze

11. kolejka 2018-10-06  16:00 KS Góral Żywiec 1 : 2 WSS Wisła
  2018-10-06  16:00 KS Bestwinka 0 : 7 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  2018-10-06  16:00 LKS 99 Pruchna 0 : 4 LKS Tempo Puńców
  2018-10-06  16:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze 1 : 2 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice
  2018-10-06  16:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 4 : 0 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  2018-10-06  16:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 1 : 0 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-10-06  16:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 5 : 1 LKS Kończyce Małe
  2018-10-06  16:00 LKS Bestwina 4 : 0 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  2018-10-06  16:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 0 : 4 KP Beskid Skoczów

4. kolejka 2018-10-10  16:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 0 : 1 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl

12. kolejka 2018-10-13  15:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 4 : 0 KS Góral Żywiec
  2018-10-13  16:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 1 : 3 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2018-10-13  16:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 2 : 4 LKS Orzeł Łękawica
  2018-10-13  16:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 1 : 3 KS Bestwinka
  2018-10-13  16:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 0 : 1 GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2018-10-13  16:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 3 : 2 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  2018-10-13  16:00 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice 1 : 1 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  2018-10-13  16:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 6 : 0 LKS 99 Pruchna
  2018-10-13  16:00 WSS Wisła 0 : 1 LKS Bestwina

13. kolejka 2018-10-20  14:00 LKS Bestwina 3 : 1 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-10-21  16:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze 5 : 1 LKS Tempo Puńców
  2018-10-21  16:00 LKS 99 Pruchna 0 : 2 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  2018-10-21  16:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 1 : 1 WSS Wisła
  2018-10-21  16:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0 : 5 KP Beskid Skoczów
  2018-10-21  16:00 KS Góral Żywiec 0 : 1 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice
  2018-10-21  16:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 0 : 0 LKS Soła Rajcza
  2018-10-21  16:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 3 : 1 LKS Kończyce Małe
  2018-10-21  16:00 KS Bestwinka 2 : 0 RKS Cukrownik Chybie

14. kolejka 2018-10-27  15:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 3 : 0 LKS 99 Pruchna
  2018-10-27  15:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 1 : 3 KS Góral Żywiec
  2018-10-27  15:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 6 : 2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2018-10-27  15:00 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice 3 : 0 LKS Bestwina
  2018-10-27  15:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 1 : 1 GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2018-10-27  15:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 1 : 1 WSS Wisła
  2018-10-27  15:00 KS Bestwinka 1 : 1 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  2018-10-27  15:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 1 : 0 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  2018-10-28  13:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 8 : 0 LKS Orzeł Łękawica

15. kolejka 2018-11-03  14:00 WSS Wisła 2 : 2 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-11-03  15:00 LKS Bestwina 3 : 2 LKS Kończyce Małe
  2018-11-03  15:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 LKS Soła Rajcza
  2018-11-03  15:00 LKS 99 Pruchna 4 : 0 KS Bestwinka
  2018-11-03  15:00 KS Góral Żywiec 0 : 0 LKS Tempo Puńców
  2018-11-03  15:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 4 : 1 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  2018-11-03  15:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 0 : 2 KP Beskid Skoczów
  2018-11-03  15:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 0 : 5 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice
  2018-11-03  15:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze 1 : 1 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl

16. kolejka 2018-11-11  14:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 2 : 0 GKS Czarni Jaworze
  2018-11-11  14:00 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice 0 : 3 WSS Wisła
  2018-11-11  14:00 RKS Cukrownik Chybie 0 : 1 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2018-11-11  14:00 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl 0 : 2 TS Koszarawa Żywiec
  2018-11-11  14:00 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice 5 : 0 LKS 99 Pruchna
  2018-11-11  14:00 LKS Tempo Puńców 0 : 1 LKS Bestwina
  2018-11-11  14:00 KS Bestwinka 0 : 1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
  2018-11-11  14:00 LKS Kończyce Małe 1 : 1 LKS Orzeł Łękawica

17. kolejka 2018-11-17  14:00 LKS 99 Pruchna 0 : 3 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
  2018-11-17  14:00 LKS Bestwina 0 : 3 KP Beskid Skoczów
  2018-11-17  14:00 KS Góral Żywiec 2 : 0 LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
  2018-11-17  14:00 WSS Wisła 3 : 0 LKS Kończyce Małe
  2018-11-17  14:00 TS Koszarawa Żywiec 2 : 0 LKS Soła Rajcza
  2018-11-17  14:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 : 0 KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
  2018-11-17  14:00 LKS Orzeł Łękawica 3 : 5 LKS Tempo Puńców
  2018-11-17  14:00 GKS Czarni Jaworze 0 : 1 KS Bestwinka
  2018-11-18  13:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 LKS Pasjonat Dankowice

3. kolejka 2018-11-24  13:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 1 : 3 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

5. kolejka 2018-12-01  11:00 LKS Soła Rajcza 1 : 0 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

6. kolejka 2018-12-01  13:00 BTS Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - KS Bestwinka

16. kolejka 2018-12-01  13:00 KP Beskid Skoczów 1 : 1 KS Góral Żywiec