Piłka nożna III Liga
Print
1. kolejka 2020-08-01  15:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 1 : 1 Piast Żmigród
  2020-08-01  17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-08-01  17:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 2 : 4 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-08-01  17:00 Miedź II Legnica 1 : 4 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2020-08-01  17:00 LKS Goczałkowice 2 : 3 MKS Kluczbork
  2020-08-01  17:00 Stal Brzeg 1 : 1 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2020-08-01  17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 : 4 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-08-01  17:00 Polonia Nysa 1 : 2 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-08-02  17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 5 : 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

2. kolejka 2020-08-08  13:30 Zagłębie II Lubin 3 : 1 Miedź II Legnica
  2020-08-08  17:00 Piast Żmigród 0 : 3 LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-08-08  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 Stal Brzeg
  2020-08-08  17:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 1 : 4 Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-08-08  17:00 Polonia Nysa 0 : 5 ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2020-08-08  17:30 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 : 3 Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2020-08-08  18:00 MKS Kluczbork 2 : 0 Górnik II Zabrze

3. kolejka 2020-08-12  18:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica 1 : 2 MKS Kluczbork
  2020-08-12  18:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 : 1 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-08-12  18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. 3 : 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2020-08-12  18:00 Stal Brzeg 7 : 1 Polonia Nysa
  2020-08-12  18:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1 : 3 Piast Żmigród

4. kolejka 2020-08-15  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-08-15  17:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2020-08-15  17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - Stal Brzeg
  2020-08-15  17:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2020-08-15  18:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-08-16  14:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2020-08-16  17:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Miedź II Legnica

3. kolejka 2020-08-19  18:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Zagłębie II Lubin

5. kolejka 2020-08-22  17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Polonia Nysa
  2020-08-22  17:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-08-22  17:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-08-22  17:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2020-08-22  17:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2020-08-22  17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - Piast Żmigród
  2020-08-22  17:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-08-22  17:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-08-22  17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - MKS Kluczbork

6. kolejka 2020-08-29  17:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2020-08-29  17:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2020-08-29  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2020-08-29  17:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2020-08-29  17:00 Polonia Nysa - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2020-08-29  17:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-08-29  17:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-08-29  17:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2020-08-29  17:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Polonia Stal Świdnica

3. kolejka 2020-09-02  16:30 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Lechia Zielona Góra

4. kolejka 2020-09-02  17:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice

7. kolejka 2020-09-05  16:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-09-05  16:30 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2020-09-05  16:30 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2020-09-05  16:30 Polonia Stal Świdnica - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-09-05  16:30 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Stal Brzeg
  2020-09-05  16:30 MKS Kluczbork - : - Piast Żmigród
  2020-09-05  16:30 Miedź II Legnica - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2020-09-05  16:30 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Polonia Nysa
  2020-09-05  16:30 LKS Goczałkowice - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

3. kolejka 2020-09-09  16:30 LKS Goczałkowice - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław

8. kolejka 2020-09-12  16:30 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Piast Żmigród
  2020-09-12  16:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2020-09-12  16:30 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2020-09-12  16:30 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2020-09-12  16:30 Polonia Nysa - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-09-12  16:30 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2020-09-12  16:30 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2020-09-12  16:30 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-09-12  16:30 Stal Brzeg - : - Miedź II Legnica

9. kolejka 2020-09-19  16:00 Piast Żmigród - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2020-09-19  16:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-09-19  16:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Polonia Nysa
  2020-09-19  16:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Stal Brzeg
  2020-09-19  16:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-09-19  16:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2020-09-19  16:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-09-19  16:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-09-19  16:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - Lechia Zielona Góra

10. kolejka 2020-09-26  16:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2020-09-26  16:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2020-09-26  16:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2020-09-26  16:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2020-09-26  16:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2020-09-26  16:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Piast Żmigród
  2020-09-26  16:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-09-26  16:00 Stal Brzeg - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-09-26  16:00 Polonia Nysa - : - Polonia Stal Świdnica

4. kolejka 2020-09-30  15:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

11. kolejka 2020-10-03  15:30 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Stal Brzeg
  2020-10-03  15:30 Piast Żmigród - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-10-03  15:30 Polonia Stal Świdnica - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2020-10-03  15:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - Polonia Nysa
  2020-10-03  15:30 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-10-03  15:30 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-10-03  15:30 Miedź II Legnica - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-10-03  15:30 MKS Kluczbork - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2020-10-03  15:30 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

12. kolejka 2020-10-10  15:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2020-10-10  15:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-10-10  15:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Piast Żmigród
  2020-10-10  15:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2020-10-10  15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2020-10-10  15:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-10-10  15:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2020-10-10  15:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-10-10  15:00 Polonia Nysa - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

2. kolejka 2020-10-14  14:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2020-10-14  15:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

13. kolejka 2020-10-17  14:30 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2020-10-17  14:30 Piast Żmigród - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-10-17  14:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - Stal Brzeg
  2020-10-17  14:30 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2020-10-17  14:30 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-10-17  14:30 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2020-10-17  14:30 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-10-17  14:30 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2020-10-17  14:30 MKS Kluczbork - : - Polonia Nysa

14. kolejka 2020-10-24  14:30 Polonia Nysa - : - Piast Żmigród
  2020-10-24  14:30 Miedź II Legnica - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2020-10-24  14:30 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-10-24  14:30 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2020-10-24  14:30 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-10-24  14:30 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-10-24  14:30 Stal Brzeg - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2020-10-24  14:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2020-10-24  14:30 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Polonia Stal Świdnica

15. kolejka 2020-10-31  14:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2020-10-31  14:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-10-31  14:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Stal Brzeg
  2020-10-31  14:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2020-10-31  14:00 Piast Żmigród - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2020-10-31  14:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-10-31  14:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2020-10-31  14:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Polonia Nysa
  2020-10-31  14:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice

16. kolejka 2020-11-07  13:30 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2020-11-07  13:30 Miedź II Legnica - : - Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-11-07  13:30 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2020-11-07  13:30 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2020-11-07  13:30 Polonia Nysa - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-11-07  13:30 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2020-11-07  13:30 Stal Brzeg - : - Piast Żmigród
  2020-11-07  13:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-11-07  13:30 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

17. kolejka 2020-11-14  13:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-11-14  13:30 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik
  2020-11-14  13:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2020-11-14  13:30 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2020-11-14  13:30 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - Polonia Nysa
  2020-11-14  13:30 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-11-14  13:30 MKS Kluczbork - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2020-11-14  13:30 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Stal Brzeg
  2020-11-14  13:30 Polonia Stal Świdnica - : - LKS Goczałkowice

18. kolejka 2020-11-21  13:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Polonia Stal Świdnica
  2020-11-21  13:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2020-11-21  13:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-11-21  13:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Piast Żmigród
  2020-11-21  13:00 Polonia Nysa - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2020-11-21  13:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2020-11-21  13:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Ruch Chorzów S.A.
  2020-11-21  13:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom
  2020-11-21  13:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

19. kolejka 2020-11-28  13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Polonia Nysa
  2020-11-28  13:00 Polonia Stal Świdnica - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2020-11-28  13:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2020-11-28  13:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A. - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2020-11-28  13:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2020-11-28  13:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2020-11-28  13:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2020-11-28  13:00 Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom - : - Stal Brzeg
  2020-11-28  13:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - ROW 1964 Rybnik

3. kolejka 2020-12-06  17:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Bytomski Sport Polonia Bytom