Piłka nożna III Liga
Print
1. kolejka 2021-08-07  16:00 Stal Brzeg 2 : 1 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-08-07  17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 : 1 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-08-07  17:00 LKS Goczałkowice 3 : 0 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-08-07  17:00 Carina Gubin 1 : 1 MKS Kluczbork
  2021-08-07  17:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 : 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-08-07  17:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 1 : 1 Piast Żmigród
  2021-08-08  12:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1 : 1 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-08-08  13:00 Miedź II Legnica 2 : 2 Polonia Bytom
  2021-08-08  14:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 1 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

2. kolejka 2021-08-14  17:00 Piast Żmigród 0 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-08-14  17:00 MKS Kluczbork 2 : 1 Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-08-14  17:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 2 : 4 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-08-14  17:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 6 : 0 Carina Gubin
  2021-08-14  17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 : 1 Stal Brzeg
  2021-08-14  17:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 0 : 1 LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-08-14  17:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 3 : 1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-08-14  17:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 1 : 3 Miedź II Legnica
  2021-08-14  17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 : 2 Polonia Bytom

3. kolejka 2021-08-18  16:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-08-18  17:00 Miedź II Legnica 4 : 3 Piast Żmigród
  2021-08-18  17:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0 : 2 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-08-18  17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 : 2 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-08-18  17:00 Carina Gubin 0 : 0 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-08-18  17:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 1 : 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-08-18  17:30 Stal Brzeg 2 : 0 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-08-18  18:00 LKS Goczałkowice 2 : 0 Polonia Bytom
  2021-08-18  19:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 : 2 MKS Kluczbork

4. kolejka 2021-08-21  12:00 Miedź II Legnica 2 : 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-08-21  15:00 Piast Żmigród 1 : 3 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-08-21  17:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 1 : 1 LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-08-21  17:00 Carina Gubin 1 : 0 Polonia Bytom
  2021-08-21  17:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 6 : 0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-08-21  17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-08-22  14:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 1 : 2 Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-08-22  16:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 1 : 1 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-08-22  17:00 MKS Kluczbork 0 : 3 Stal Brzeg

5. kolejka 2021-08-28  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 4 : 1 MKS Kluczbork
  2021-08-28  16:00 Stal Brzeg 1 : 2 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-08-28  16:00 LKS Goczałkowice 1 : 0 Miedź II Legnica
  2021-08-28  17:00 Carina Gubin 0 : 1 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-08-28  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-08-28  17:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 : 0 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-08-28  17:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 1 : 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-08-28  17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 : 2 Piast Żmigród
  2021-08-29  12:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2 : 0 Polonia Bytom

6. kolejka 2021-09-04  00:00 Polonia Bytom 2 : 1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-09-04  12:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 2 : 2 Stal Brzeg
  2021-09-04  16:00 Miedź II Legnica 1 : 3 Carina Gubin
  2021-09-04  16:30 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 5 : 2 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-09-04  17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 : 2 LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-09-04  17:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 2 : 1 Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-09-04  17:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-09-04  17:00 Piast Żmigród 2 : 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-09-04  17:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 0 : 2 Lechia Zielona Góra

7. kolejka 2021-09-07  17:00 Carina Gubin 0 : 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-09-07  17:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2 : 0 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-09-08  16:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1 : 0 Miedź II Legnica
  2021-09-08  16:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-09-08  16:30 Stal Brzeg 1 : 3 Polonia Bytom
  2021-09-08  17:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 2 : 0 MKS Kluczbork
  2021-09-08  17:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 : 0 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-09-08  17:00 LKS Goczałkowice 4 : 0 Piast Żmigród

8. kolejka 2021-09-11  16:00 LKS Goczałkowice 2 : 0 Carina Gubin
  2021-09-11  16:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 : 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-09-11  16:30 Piast Żmigród 0 : 3 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-09-11  16:30 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 2 : 0 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-09-11  16:30 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 2 : 4 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-09-11  17:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 2 : 1 Stal Brzeg
  2021-09-11  17:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 : 0 Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-09-12  12:00 Miedź II Legnica 2 : 0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-09-12  16:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 2 Zagłębie II Lubin

9. kolejka 2021-09-18  12:00 Stal Brzeg 2 : 4 Miedź II Legnica
  2021-09-18  12:00 Górnik II Zabrze 0 : 1 LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-09-18  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 7 : 0 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-09-18  14:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 : 0 Polonia Bytom
  2021-09-18  15:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 : 1 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-09-18  16:30 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 1 : 1 MKS Kluczbork
  2021-09-18  16:30 Lechia Zielona Góra 0 : 2 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-09-18  17:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 4 : 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-09-19  16:00 Carina Gubin 4 : 1 Piast Żmigród

7. kolejka 2021-09-22  19:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2 : 2 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.

10. kolejka 2021-09-25  12:00 Miedź II Legnica 0 : 1 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-09-25  15:00 LKS Goczałkowice 2 : 0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-09-25  16:00 Piast Żmigród 4 : 2 MKS Kluczbork
  2021-09-25  16:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 0 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-09-25  16:00 Carina Gubin 5 : 2 Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-09-25  16:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 0 : 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-09-25  16:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 : 2 Stal Brzeg
  2021-09-25  17:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 0 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-09-26  16:30 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 2 : 2 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice

11. kolejka 2021-10-02  13:00 Stal Brzeg 0 : 1 LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-10-02  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 5 : 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-10-02  15:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 : 5 Polonia Bytom
  2021-10-02  16:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 3 : 0 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-10-02  16:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 2 : 1 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-10-02  16:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 Miedź II Legnica
  2021-10-02  16:00 MKS Kluczbork 2 : 4 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-10-02  17:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0 : 3 Carina Gubin
  2021-10-03  12:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2 : 1 Piast Żmigród

12. kolejka 2021-10-08  16:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 1 : 2 MKS Kluczbork
  2021-10-09  12:00 Miedź II Legnica 2 : 0 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-10-09  14:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-10-09  15:00 Polonia Bytom 2 : 0 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-10-09  15:00 LKS Goczałkowice 0 : 0 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-10-09  15:00 Carina Gubin 1 : 0 Stal Brzeg
  2021-10-09  15:00 Piast Żmigród 0 : 6 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-10-09  15:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1 : 0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-10-09  17:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 2 : 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

13. kolejka 2021-10-16  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 1 : 0 Carina Gubin
  2021-10-16  14:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 0 LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-10-16  15:00 Stal Brzeg 0 : 1 Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-10-16  15:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 : 1 Miedź II Legnica
  2021-10-16  15:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 0 : 2 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-10-16  15:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 1 : 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-10-16  15:30 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 2 : 2 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-10-16  16:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0 : 1 Piast Żmigród
  2021-10-16  17:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 : 2 Polonia Bytom

14. kolejka 2021-10-23  13:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 : 3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-10-23  14:00 Piast Żmigród 4 : 1 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-10-23  14:00 LKS Goczałkowice 2 : 0 Lechia Zielona Góra
  2021-10-23  14:00 Miedź II Legnica 5 : 1 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-10-23  15:00 Polonia Bytom 2 : 0 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-10-23  15:00 Carina Gubin 1 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-10-23  17:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 1 : 0 MKS Kluczbork
  2021-10-23  19:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0 : 1 Stal Brzeg
  2021-10-24  15:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1 : 1 Zagłębie II Lubin

15. kolejka 2021-10-30  13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 : 1 Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-10-30  14:00 Stal Brzeg 0 : 1 Piast Żmigród
  2021-10-30  14:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 : 0 LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-10-30  14:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 0 : 1 Polonia Bytom
  2021-10-30  14:30 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 0 : 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-10-30  14:30 Lechia Zielona Góra 1 : 1 Carina Gubin
  2021-10-30  17:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 : 3 Miedź II Legnica
  2021-10-31  12:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 4 : 1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-10-31  14:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 3 : 0 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.

16. kolejka 2021-11-06  12:00 Miedź II Legnica 1 : 1 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2021-11-06  13:00 Piast Żmigród 0 : 1 Polonia Bytom
  2021-11-06  13:00 LKS Goczałkowice 2 : 2 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2021-11-06  13:00 Stal Brzeg 1 : 2 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-11-06  13:00 Carina Gubin 1 : 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2021-11-06  13:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 : 0 MKS Kluczbork
  2021-11-06  17:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. 3 : 1 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2021-11-06  17:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-11-07  13:00 Górnik II Zabrze 2 : 0 Lechia Zielona Góra

17. kolejka 2021-11-12  13:30 Polonia Bytom 2 : 0 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-11-13  13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 1 Stal Brzeg
  2021-11-13  13:30 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 2 : 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-11-13  13:30 Lechia Zielona Góra 1 : 2 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-11-13  13:30 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 4 : 2 Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-11-13  13:30 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 1 : 1 Miedź II Legnica
  2021-11-13  13:30 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 3 : 2 Carina Gubin
  2021-11-14  16:00 MKS Kluczbork 0 : 1 LKS Goczałkowice

18. kolejka 2021-11-20  12:00 Piast Żmigród 2 : 0 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2021-11-20  12:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice 3 : 2 Górnik II Zabrze
  2021-11-20  13:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 : 1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2021-11-20  13:00 Lechia Zielona Góra 1 : 2 Stal Brzeg
  2021-11-20  13:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław 2 : 2 LKS Goczałkowice
  2021-11-20  13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 3 Zagłębie II Lubin
  2021-11-20  13:30 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 0 : 3 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2021-11-20  13:30 Polonia Bytom 1 : 1 Miedź II Legnica
  2021-11-20  16:00 MKS Kluczbork 2 : 0 Carina Gubin

17. kolejka 2021-11-28  13:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 5 : 3 Piast Żmigród

19. kolejka 2022-03-12  00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2022-03-12  00:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2022-03-12  00:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2022-03-12  00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2022-03-12  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2022-03-12  00:00 Carina Gubin - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2022-03-12  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2022-03-12  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2022-03-12  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Piast Żmigród

20. kolejka 2022-03-19  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2022-03-19  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2022-03-19  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Stal Brzeg
  2022-03-19  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2022-03-19  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2022-03-19  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2022-03-19  00:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2022-03-19  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Carina Gubin
  2022-03-19  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

21. kolejka 2022-03-26  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2022-03-26  00:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Piast Żmigród
  2022-03-26  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Carina Gubin
  2022-03-26  00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2022-03-26  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2022-03-26  00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2022-03-26  00:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2022-03-26  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2022-03-26  00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać

22. kolejka 2022-04-02  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Stal Brzeg
  2022-04-02  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2022-04-02  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2022-04-02  00:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2022-04-02  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2022-04-02  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2022-04-02  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2022-04-02  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2022-04-02  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - Carina Gubin

23. kolejka 2022-04-09  00:00 Carina Gubin - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2022-04-09  00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2022-04-09  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2022-04-09  00:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2022-04-09  00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - Polonia Bytom
  2022-04-09  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2022-04-09  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2022-04-09  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Piast Żmigród
  2022-04-09  00:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

24. kolejka 2022-04-16  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2022-04-16  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2022-04-16  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2022-04-16  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2022-04-16  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Stal Brzeg
  2022-04-16  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2022-04-16  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2022-04-16  00:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2022-04-16  00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Carina Gubin

25. kolejka 2022-04-23  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2022-04-23  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Piast Żmigród
  2022-04-23  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Polonia Bytom
  2022-04-23  00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2022-04-23  00:00 Carina Gubin - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2022-04-23  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2022-04-23  00:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2022-04-23  00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2022-04-23  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać

26. kolejka 2022-04-27  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2022-04-27  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2022-04-27  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2022-04-27  00:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Stal Brzeg
  2022-04-27  00:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2022-04-27  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Carina Gubin
  2022-04-27  00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2022-04-27  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2022-04-27  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Lechia Zielona Góra

27. kolejka 2022-04-30  00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2022-04-30  00:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Polonia Bytom
  2022-04-30  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Piast Żmigród
  2022-04-30  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2022-04-30  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2022-04-30  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2022-04-30  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2022-04-30  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2022-04-30  00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Carina Gubin

28. kolejka 2022-05-07  00:00 Carina Gubin - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2022-05-07  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2022-05-07  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2022-05-07  00:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Stal Brzeg
  2022-05-07  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2022-05-07  00:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2022-05-07  00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2022-05-07  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2022-05-07  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

29. kolejka 2022-05-14  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Piast Żmigród
  2022-05-14  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2022-05-14  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Polonia Bytom
  2022-05-14  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2022-05-14  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2022-05-14  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Carina Gubin
  2022-05-14  00:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2022-05-14  00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2022-05-14  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski

30. kolejka 2022-05-21  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2022-05-21  00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - Stal Brzeg
  2022-05-21  00:00 Carina Gubin - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2022-05-21  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2022-05-21  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2022-05-21  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2022-05-21  00:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  2022-05-21  00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2022-05-21  00:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

31. kolejka 2022-05-28  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2022-05-28  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Polonia Bytom
  2022-05-28  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2022-05-28  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2022-05-28  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  2022-05-28  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - Piast Żmigród
  2022-05-28  00:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2022-05-28  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Carina Gubin
  2022-05-28  00:00 Stal Brzeg - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

32. kolejka 2022-06-04  00:00 Piast Żmigród - : - Stal Brzeg
  2022-06-04  00:00 Górnik II Zabrze - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2022-06-04  00:00 Carina Gubin - : - Lechia Zielona Góra
  2022-06-04  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać
  2022-06-04  00:00 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - : - Zagłębie II Lubin
  2022-06-04  00:00 MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl. - : - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław
  2022-06-04  00:00 Miedź II Legnica - : - MKS Kluczbork
  2022-06-04  00:00 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - : - Pniówek '74 Pawłowice
  2022-06-04  00:00 LKS Goczałkowice - : - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

33. kolejka 2022-06-11  00:00 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław - : - Miedź II Legnica
  2022-06-11  00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - : - Carina Gubin
  2022-06-11  00:00 Zagłębie II Lubin - : - Stal Brzeg
  2022-06-11  00:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - : - Górnik II Zabrze
  2022-06-11  00:00 Pniówek '74 Pawłowice - : - LKS Goczałkowice
  2022-06-11  00:00 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - : - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śl.
  2022-06-11  00:00 Polonia Bytom - : - Piast Żmigród
  2022-06-11  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  2022-06-11  00:00 MKS Kluczbork - : - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski