Piłka nożna Ekstraliga Kobiet
Print
1. kolejka 2020-11-07  13:00 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2 : 2 Słomniczanka Słomniki

2. kolejka 2020-11-14  13:00 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 3 : 4 AZS UP Kraków
  2020-11-15  18:00 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2 : 8 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-11-15  18:00 AZS Uniwersytet Jagielloński 9 : 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice

3. kolejka 2020-11-21  18:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 : 2 AZS Uniwersytet Jagielloński
  2020-11-22  14:00 AZS UP Kraków 2 : 1 Słomniczanka Słomniki

4. kolejka 2020-11-28  17:00 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2 : 8 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-11-28  18:00 Słomniczanka Słomniki 4 : 1 AZS Uniwersytet Jagielloński
  2020-11-29  16:00 AZS UP Kraków 2 : 4 Rolnik Biedrzychowice

3. kolejka 2020-12-08  17:30 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 8 : 5 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno

5. kolejka 2020-12-12  15:00 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 2 : 2 Słomniczanka Słomniki
  2020-12-13  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 15 : 1 AZS UP Kraków
  2020-12-13  19:30 AZS Uniwersytet Jagielloński 5 : 1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno

1. kolejka 2020-12-19  17:00 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 3 : 7 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-12-20  16:00 AZS UP Kraków 1 : 4 AZS Uniwersytet Jagielloński

6. kolejka 2021-01-20  19:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 10 : 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice

7. kolejka 2021-01-24  16:00 AZS UP Kraków 2 : 8 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
  2021-01-24  16:30 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 4 : 8 AZS Uniwersytet Jagielloński
  2021-01-24  18:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 1 Słomniczanka Słomniki

8. kolejka 2021-02-06  19:00 AZS Uniwersytet Jagielloński 1 : 4 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-02-07  18:00 Słomniczanka Słomniki 3 : 2 AZS UP Kraków
  2021-02-10  18:30 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2 : 4 Rolnik Biedrzychowice

9. kolejka 2021-02-13  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 : 3 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
  2021-02-14  16:30 Rolnik Biedrzychowice 3 : 0 AZS UP Kraków
  2021-02-14  16:30 AZS Uniwersytet Jagielloński 0 : 1 Słomniczanka Słomniki

6. kolejka 2021-02-17  20:15 Słomniczanka Słomniki 3 : 3 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
  2021-02-17  20:30 AZS Uniwersytet Jagielloński 4 : 2 AZS UP Kraków

10. kolejka 2021-02-21  14:00 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2 : 3 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
  2021-02-21  16:00 AZS UP Kraków 1 : 8 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-02-21  17:00 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 3 : 4 AZS Uniwersytet Jagielloński