Piłka nożna I Liga Kobiet
Print
1. kolejka 2020-08-15  12:00 MUKS Praga Warszawa 0 : 2 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2020-08-15  14:30 KS Pogoń Tczew 2 : 4 Resovia Rzeszów
  2020-08-15  15:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 0 : 3 UKS SMS II Łódź
  2020-08-16  12:30 KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 3 : 1 PKS Piastovia Piastów
  2020-08-16  15:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 1 Hydrotruck Radom
  2020-08-16  16:00 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 0 : 7 Tarnovia Tarnów

2. kolejka 2020-08-22  12:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 : 0 KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
  2020-08-22  12:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 3 : 1 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
  2020-08-22  12:30 Hydrotruck Radom 0 : 3 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2020-08-22  14:00 Resovia Rzeszów 1 : 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
  2020-08-23  12:00 Tarnovia Tarnów 6 : 0 MUKS Praga Warszawa
  2020-08-23  17:00 PKS Piastovia Piastów 0 : 0 KS Pogoń Tczew

3. kolejka 2020-08-29  12:00 KS Pogoń Tczew 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-08-29  12:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 10 : 1 MUKS Praga Warszawa
  2020-08-29  14:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 2 : 2 Tarnovia Tarnów
  2020-08-30  12:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 4 : 0 PKS Piastovia Piastów
  2020-08-30  14:30 KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 0 : 4 Hydrotruck Radom
  2020-08-30  16:00 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 5 : 3 Resovia Rzeszów

4. kolejka 2020-09-05  13:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
  2020-09-05  14:00 Hydrotruck Radom 2 : 2 Tarnovia Tarnów
  2020-09-05  15:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 3 : 1 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2020-09-05  15:30 KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 1 : 0 KS Pogoń Tczew
  2020-09-06  12:00 Resovia Rzeszów 1 : 1 MUKS Praga Warszawa
  2020-09-06  16:30 PKS Piastovia Piastów 0 : 6 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna

5. kolejka 2020-09-12  12:00 Tarnovia Tarnów 2 : 2 UKS SMS II Łódź
  2020-09-12  12:00 MUKS Praga Warszawa 2 : 2 PKS Piastovia Piastów
  2020-09-12  12:00 KS Pogoń Tczew 1 : 1 Hydrotruck Radom
  2020-09-12  14:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1 : 2 KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
  2020-09-13  16:00 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 1 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-09-17  15:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 1 : 1 Resovia Rzeszów

6. kolejka 2020-09-26  12:00 Hydrotruck Radom 0 : 1 UKS SMS II Łódź
  2020-09-26  12:00 KS Pogoń Tczew 2 : 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
  2020-09-26  13:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 : 0 MUKS Praga Warszawa
  2020-09-27  15:00 PKS Piastovia Piastów 1 : 2 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2020-09-27  16:00 KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 1 : 1 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
  2020-09-27  16:00 Resovia Rzeszów 2 : 2 Tarnovia Tarnów

7. kolejka 2020-10-03  12:00 MUKS Praga Warszawa 1 : 3 KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
  2020-10-03  13:00 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 2 : 2 KS Pogoń Tczew
  2020-10-03  14:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 0 : 1 Hydrotruck Radom
  2020-10-04  12:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 2 : 1 Resovia Rzeszów
  2020-10-04  12:00 Tarnovia Tarnów 7 : 2 PKS Piastovia Piastów
  2020-10-04  16:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 2 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

8. kolejka 2020-10-10  12:00 Hydrotruck Radom 2 : 2 Resovia Rzeszów
  2020-10-10  14:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2 : 1 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
  2020-10-11  12:00 KS Pogoń Tczew 2 : 0 MUKS Praga Warszawa
  2020-10-11  12:30 KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn 3 : 2 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2020-10-11  14:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 4 Tarnovia Tarnów
  2020-10-11  15:00 PKS Piastovia Piastów 1 : 3 UKS SMS II Łódź

9. kolejka 2020-10-17  00:00 Resovia Rzeszów - : - PKS Piastovia Piastów
  2020-10-17  00:00 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna - : - Hydrotruck Radom
  2020-10-17  12:00 MUKS Praga Warszawa 0 : 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
  2020-10-17  15:00 UKS SMS II Łódź 5 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-10-18  15:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 2 : 3 KS Pogoń Tczew
  2020-10-18  15:00 Tarnovia Tarnów 2 : 1 KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn

10. kolejka 2020-10-31  00:00 KS Pogoń Tczew - : - Tarnovia Tarnów
  2020-10-31  00:00 Hydrotruck Radom - : - PKS Piastovia Piastów
  2020-10-31  00:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. - : - SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2020-10-31  00:00 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna - : - MUKS Praga Warszawa
  2020-10-31  00:00 KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn - : - UKS SMS II Łódź
  2020-10-31  15:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Resovia Rzeszów

11. kolejka 2020-11-07  00:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski - : - UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
  2020-11-07  00:00 PKS Piastovia Piastów - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-11-07  00:00 Tarnovia Tarnów - : - Polonia Środa Wlkp.
  2020-11-07  00:00 UKS SMS II Łódź - : - KS Pogoń Tczew
  2020-11-07  00:00 MUKS Praga Warszawa - : - Hydrotruck Radom
  2020-11-07  00:00 Resovia Rzeszów - : - KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn