Piłka nożna II liga Kobiet
Print
1. kolejka 2017-08-26  11:00 Gwiazda Prószków 2 : 2 Bielawianka Bielawa
  2017-08-26  15:00 Miedź Legnica 2 : 3 AZS II Wrocław
  2017-08-26  16:00 Mitech II Żywiec 2 : 0 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
  2017-08-27  11:00 KKS Zabrze 4 : 3 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2017-08-27  17:00 ROW Rybnik 3 : 0 Unia Opole

2. kolejka 2017-09-02  11:00 KKS Zabrze 3 : 0 Gwiazda Prószków
  2017-09-02  17:00 Unia Opole 0 : 2 AZS II Wrocław
  2017-09-02  17:00 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 3 : 6 Miedź Legnica
  2017-09-03  11:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 3 : 6 ROW Rybnik
  2017-09-03  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 : 0 Mitech II Żywiec

3. kolejka 2017-09-09  11:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 6 : 0 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
  2017-09-10  15:00 Mitech II Żywiec 5 : 1 Unia Opole
  2017-09-10  16:00 KKS Zabrze 2 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
  2017-09-10  17:00 Gwiazda Prószków 2 : 0 AZS II Wrocław

4. kolejka 2017-09-16  11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 1 : 3 ROW Rybnik
  2017-09-16  11:00 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 3 : 0 Gwiazda Prószków
  2017-09-16  17:00 Unia Opole 1 : 4 Miedź Legnica
  2017-09-17  11:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 1 : 1 Mitech II Żywiec
  2017-09-17  14:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 2 KKS Zabrze

5. kolejka 2017-09-23  11:00 AZS II Wrocław 3 : 3 Bielawianka Bielawa
  2017-09-23  13:30 Gwiazda Prószków 1 : 7 Mitech II Żywiec
  2017-09-23  17:00 Unia Opole 0 : 10 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-09-23  17:00 ROW Rybnik 5 : 0 KKS Zabrze

6. kolejka 2017-09-30  10:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 : 3 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2017-09-30  15:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 2 : 0 Mitech II Żywiec
  2017-10-07  15:00 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 1 : 2 KKS Zabrze
  2017-10-07  16:00 Unia Opole 0 : 1 Gwiazda Prószków
  2017-10-08  14:00 AZS II Wrocław 0 : 6 ROW Rybnik

7. kolejka 2017-10-15  11:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 3 : 0 Gwiazda Prószków
  2017-10-15  11:00 Mitech II Żywiec 1 : 1 KKS Zabrze
  2017-10-15  14:00 AZS II Wrocław 0 : 6 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-10-15  16:00 ROW Rybnik 10 : 0 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych

8. kolejka 2017-10-20  18:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 : 1 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
  2017-10-21  11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 2 : 4 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2017-10-21  14:00 AZS II Wrocław 2 : 0 Mitech II Żywiec
  2017-10-21  16:00 Unia Opole 0 : 2 KKS Zabrze

9. kolejka 2017-10-28  11:00 Gwiazda Prószków 1 : 4 Miedź Legnica
  2017-10-28  15:00 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 1 : 8 Bielawianka Bielawa
  2017-10-29  11:00 KKS Zabrze 5 : 1 AZS II Wrocław
  2017-10-29  11:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 7 : 1 Unia Opole
  2017-10-29  14:30 ROW Rybnik 3 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

10. kolejka 2017-11-04  11:00 ROW Rybnik 3 : 0 Gwiazda Prószków
  2017-11-04  11:45 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
  2017-11-04  16:00 Unia Opole 4 : 3 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
  2017-11-04  17:00 AZS II Wrocław 1 : 1 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2017-11-05  12:00 Miedź Legnica 5 : 2 Mitech II Żywiec

11. kolejka 2017-11-11  11:00 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 1 : 8 AZS II Wrocław
  2017-11-11  11:00 Mitech II Żywiec 1 : 6 ROW Rybnik
  2017-11-11  11:00 Gwiazda Prószków 1 : 5 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-11-12  11:00 KKS Zabrze 1 : 0 Miedź Legnica
  2017-11-12  12:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 7 : 1 Unia Opole

3. kolejka 2017-11-18  14:00 Miedź Legnica 0 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

7. kolejka 2017-11-18  18:00 Miedź Legnica 4 : 0 Bielawianka Bielawa

5. kolejka 2017-11-25  14:00 Miedź Legnica 2 : 3 SWD Wodzisław Śląski

12. kolejka 2018-03-25  11:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 3 : 1 KKS Zabrze
  2018-03-25  11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 11 : 0 Gwiazda Prószków
  2018-03-25  15:00 AZS II Wrocław 0 : 3 Miedź Legnica

13. kolejka 2018-04-07  11:00 AZS II Wrocław 6 : 0 Unia Opole
  2018-04-07  14:00 Mitech II Żywiec 1 : 4 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2018-04-07  16:00 ROW Rybnik 4 : 1 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2018-04-08  15:00 Gwiazda Prószków 1 : 3 KKS Zabrze

14. kolejka 2018-04-14  16:00 Unia Opole 1 : 2 Mitech II Żywiec
  2018-04-14  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 1 Miedź Legnica
  2018-04-15  13:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 3 : 1 KKS Zabrze
  2018-04-15  15:00 AZS II Wrocław 7 : 4 Gwiazda Prószków

15. kolejka 2018-04-21  12:00 Miedź Legnica 3 : 2 Unia Opole
  2018-04-21  14:00 ROW Rybnik 3 : 0 Bielawianka Bielawa
  2018-04-21  15:00 Mitech II Żywiec 3 : 2 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2018-04-22  11:00 KKS Zabrze 0 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

16. kolejka 2018-04-28  09:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 0 Unia Opole
  2018-04-28  14:00 Mitech II Żywiec 5 : 0 Gwiazda Prószków
  2018-04-29  11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 1 : 5 AZS II Wrocław
  2018-04-29  11:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 3 : 0 Miedź Legnica
  2018-04-29  11:00 KKS Zabrze 1 : 0 ROW Rybnik

19. kolejka 2018-05-03  15:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 2 : 2 Bielawianka Bielawa

17. kolejka 2018-05-05  15:00 Mitech II Żywiec 2 : 6 Bielawianka Bielawa
  2018-05-05  15:00 Gwiazda Prószków 2 : 2 Unia Opole

12. kolejka 2018-05-12  11:00 Unia Opole 0 : 4 ROW Rybnik

18. kolejka 2018-05-12  15:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 4 : 1 Miedź Legnica
  2018-05-12  15:00 Gwiazda Prószków 4 : 2 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2018-05-12  17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 9 : 1 AZS II Wrocław
  2018-05-13  11:00 KKS Zabrze 3 : 0 Mitech II Żywiec

17. kolejka 2018-05-16  17:00 ROW Rybnik 0 : 3 AZS II Wrocław

19. kolejka 2018-05-19  16:00 Mitech II Żywiec 1 : 3 AZS II Wrocław

17. kolejka 2018-05-20  11:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 3 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

19. kolejka 2018-05-20  11:00 KKS Zabrze 5 : 1 Unia Opole

20. kolejka 2018-05-26  11:00 Unia Opole 0 : 8 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2018-05-26  12:00 Miedź Legnica 5 : 1 Gwiazda Prószków
  2018-05-26  17:00 AZS II Wrocław 4 : 0 KKS Zabrze
  2018-05-27  14:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 2 ROW Rybnik

21. kolejka 2018-06-02  16:00 Mitech II Żywiec 3 : 1 Miedź Legnica
  2018-06-02  16:00 Gwiazda Prószków 0 : 10 ROW Rybnik
  2018-06-02  17:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 2 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2018-06-03  11:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 4 : 4 AZS II Wrocław

8. kolejka 2018-06-04  18:00 Miedź Legnica 0 : 4 ROW Rybnik

19. kolejka 2018-06-06  16:00 ROW Rybnik 4 : 0 Miedź Legnica

22. kolejka 2018-06-08  18:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 : 1 Gwiazda Prószków
  2018-06-09  11:00 Unia Opole 1 : 6 Bielawianka Bielawa
  2018-06-09  12:00 Miedź Legnica 2 : 2 KKS Zabrze
  2018-06-09  16:00 ROW Rybnik 3 : 0 Mitech II Żywiec