Piłka nożna I Liga Kobiet
Print
1. kolejka 2019-08-17  12:00 UKS Sparta Daleszyce 4 : 2 Wanda Kraków
  2019-08-17  12:00 Resovia Rzeszów 3 : 0 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
  2019-08-17  16:00 TS ROW Rybnik 2 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-08-18  12:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 1 : 4 Tarnovia Tarnów
  2019-08-18  12:00 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 6 : 0 UKS ISD-UJD Częstochowa
  2019-08-18  17:00 Sportowa Czwórka Radom 2 : 0 Respekt Myślenice

2. kolejka 2019-08-24  12:00 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 1 : 2 UKS Sparta Daleszyce
  2019-08-24  14:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 2 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2019-08-24  15:00 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 1 : 5 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
  2019-08-24  17:00 Wanda Kraków 0 : 5 TS ROW Rybnik
  2019-08-25  16:00 Tarnovia Tarnów 5 : 4 Resovia Rzeszów
  2019-08-25  17:00 UKS ISD-UJD Częstochowa 0 : 0 Respekt Myślenice

3. kolejka 2019-09-07  00:00 TS ROW Rybnik - : - Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
  2019-09-07  00:00 Respekt Myślenice - : - Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
  2019-09-07  00:00 UKS Sparta Daleszyce - : - UKS ISD-UJD Częstochowa
  2019-09-07  00:00 Sportowa Czwórka Radom - : - Tarnovia Tarnów
  2019-09-07  00:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski - : - Wanda Kraków
  2019-09-08  14:30 Resovia Rzeszów - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

4. kolejka 2019-09-14  00:00 UKS Sparta Daleszyce - : - TS ROW Rybnik
  2019-09-14  00:00 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska - : - SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2019-09-14  00:00 UKS ISD-UJD Częstochowa - : - Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
  2019-09-14  00:00 Wanda Kraków - : - Resovia Rzeszów
  2019-09-14  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Sportowa Czwórka Radom
  2019-09-14  00:00 Tarnovia Tarnów - : - Respekt Myślenice

5. kolejka 2019-09-21  00:00 Sportowa Czwórka Radom - : - Wanda Kraków
  2019-09-21  00:00 Resovia Rzeszów - : - Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
  2019-09-21  00:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski - : - UKS Sparta Daleszyce
  2019-09-21  00:00 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna - : - Tarnovia Tarnów
  2019-09-21  00:00 TS ROW Rybnik - : - UKS ISD-UJD Częstochowa
  2019-09-22  12:00 Respekt Myślenice - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

6. kolejka 2019-09-25  00:00 TS ROW Rybnik - : - SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2019-09-25  00:00 UKS Sparta Daleszyce - : - Resovia Rzeszów
  2019-09-25  00:00 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska - : - Sportowa Czwórka Radom
  2019-09-25  00:00 Wanda Kraków - : - Respekt Myślenice
  2019-09-25  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
  2019-09-25  00:00 UKS ISD-UJD Częstochowa - : - Tarnovia Tarnów

7. kolejka 2019-10-12  15:30 Tarnovia Tarnów - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-10-13  00:00 Sportowa Czwórka Radom - : - UKS Sparta Daleszyce
  2019-10-13  00:00 Respekt Myślenice - : - Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
  2019-10-13  00:00 Resovia Rzeszów - : - TS ROW Rybnik
  2019-10-13  00:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski - : - UKS ISD-UJD Częstochowa
  2019-10-13  00:00 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna - : - Wanda Kraków

8. kolejka 2019-10-19  00:00 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska - : - Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
  2019-10-19  00:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski - : - Resovia Rzeszów
  2019-10-19  00:00 TS ROW Rybnik - : - Sportowa Czwórka Radom
  2019-10-19  00:00 UKS Sparta Daleszyce - : - Respekt Myślenice
  2019-10-19  00:00 UKS ISD-UJD Częstochowa - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2019-10-19  00:00 Wanda Kraków - : - Tarnovia Tarnów

9. kolejka 2019-10-23  00:00 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna - : - UKS Sparta Daleszyce
  2019-10-23  00:00 Sportowa Czwórka Radom - : - SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2019-10-23  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Wanda Kraków
  2019-10-23  00:00 Resovia Rzeszów - : - UKS ISD-UJD Częstochowa
  2019-10-23  00:00 Tarnovia Tarnów - : - Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
  2019-10-23  00:00 Respekt Myślenice - : - TS ROW Rybnik

10. kolejka 2019-10-27  00:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski - : - Respekt Myślenice
  2019-10-27  00:00 UKS Sparta Daleszyce - : - Tarnovia Tarnów
  2019-10-27  00:00 UKS ISD-UJD Częstochowa - : - Wanda Kraków
  2019-10-27  00:00 Resovia Rzeszów - : - Sportowa Czwórka Radom
  2019-10-27  00:00 TS ROW Rybnik - : - Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
  2019-10-27  13:00 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska - : - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

11. kolejka 2019-11-17  00:00 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna - : - SWD Wodzisław Śląski
  2019-11-17  00:00 Tarnovia Tarnów - : - TS ROW Rybnik
  2019-11-17  00:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - UKS Sparta Daleszyce
  2019-11-17  00:00 Sportowa Czwórka Radom - : - UKS ISD-UJD Częstochowa
  2019-11-17  00:00 Respekt Myślenice - : - Resovia Rzeszów
  2019-11-17  00:00 Wanda Kraków - : - Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska