Tabela wszech czasów MMP Futsalu U-20

L.p drużyna starty spotkania punkty z-r-p bramki
1Rekord Bielsko-Biała168217354-11-17220-113
2MKF Wieliczka126212237-11-14179-110
3Clearex Chorzów156410631-13-20129-96
4Gwiazda Ruda Śląska9438126-3-14119-81
5Radan Gliwice7337523-6-499-42
6Pogoń Szczecin8407323-7-1093-63
7Kupczyk Kraków7356720-7-899-64
8Unisław Team Unisław6305115-6-953-64
9BSF Bochnia5265015-5-674-55
10Hurtap Łęczyca931389-8-1459-75
11Elhurt Helios Białystok726349-7-1062-65
12AZS WSEZiNS Łódź316319-4-349-21
13KS Gniezno625308-6-1140-47
14Strzelec Gorzyczki520298-5-752-48
15Boruta Zgierz420298-3-633-26
16Jango/Nova Katowice620288-4-848-39
17GKS Tychy1032267-5-2056-86
18TPH Polkowice826247-3-1642-69
19Inpuls Siemianowice Śl.725246-6-1344-61
20AFC Pniewy520247-3-1038-45
21Nova Gliwice210227-1-227-16
22Wisła Krakbet Kraków212226-4-224-18
23Orzeł Jelcz Lasowice721217-0-1428-35
24Red-Devils Chojnice314206-2-638-28
25Gaf-Jasna Gliwice414195-5-530-34
26Tango Gliwice212195-4-328-24
27UKS City Poznań312186-0-616-21
28Team Mikołów29175-2-224-11
29Energy Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski311175-2-428-22
30Paolo Wulkan29165-1-320-14
31AZS UMCS Lublin518165-1-1237-40
32TAF Euro-Drób Toruń516134-1-1130-53
33AZS UG Gdańsk310113-2-531-32
34TPC Komputery Legnica211113-2-618-27
35Uniwersytet Gdańsk28103-1-414-16
36UKS II LO Chrzanów16103-2-112-9
37Mściwoj Kartuzy39103-1-524-24
38UMCS Lublin16103-1-110-10
39Marex Chorzów2893-0-517-16
40UKS Sprinter Kłaj1693-0-319-20
41MOKS Stok Białystok2793-0-417-16
42Remedium Pyskowice2793-0-419-25
43Selfa Szczecin2793-0-413-20
44Marwit Toruń31092-3-510-23
45Euro Master Głogów2782-2-311-17
46UKS Futsal Nowiny3972-1-613-18
47Upos Knurów1472-1-46-7
48UEK Kraków2672-1-315-15
49GSF Gliwice2662-0-412-20
50Wisła Kraków1462-0-29-8
51Kanglida Gorzów Wlkp.2662-0-416-25
52Constract Lubawa2662-0-46-8
53Dąbrowia MCKiS Jaworzno2862-0-621-37
54Marios Wawelno2762-0-513-24
55Centrum Nowa Ruda3951-2-610-30
56Junior 05 Legnica2541-1-310-18
57Holiday Chojnice1341-1-19-3
58AZS Katowice2631-0-55-21
59Asnyk Kalisz1331-0-21-3
60Tryumf Wrocław1331-0-22-7
61MOKS Podlesie1331-0-25-10
62Red Dragons Pniewy31030-3-716-39
63ITR Jeziorak Iława1431-0-38-12
64Jase Kartuzy1331-0-26-10
65Wawrzyniec Windex Sępólno1431-0-315-20
66Skała Inter Tychy2830-2-111-22
67Irex Sosnowiec1320-2-15-8
68Futsal Brzeg1320-2-110-13
69Rodakowski Tychy1320-2-11-3
70UKS Medan Gniezno1310-1-22-12
71Tacho Cymes Toruń1310-1-22-7
72AZS UP Wrocław1310-1-24-16
73MKS Polonia Szczecin3910-7-89-35
74Politechnika Gdańska1310-1-23-10
75Góral Tryńcza1310-1-24-9
76AZS UW1300-0-32-10
77Nibt Gliwice1300-0-33-8
78Euro Master Gniezno1300-0-37-22
79UKS Morze Stegna2600-0-66-34
80Hemako Sztutowo2600-0-64-22