Tabela wszech czasów MMP Futsalu U-20

L.p drużyna starty spotkania punkty z-r-p bramki
1Rekord Bielsko-Biała178819160-11-17246-119
2MKF Wieliczka136512538-11-16186-117
3Clearex Chorzów166710631-13-23132-104
4Gwiazda Ruda Śląska10468427-3-16127-89
5Radan Gliwice7337523-6-499-42
6Pogoń Szczecin9437323-7-1396-76
7Kupczyk Kraków7356720-7-899-64
8BSF Bochnia6326219-5-886-63
9Unisław Team Unisław7345717-6-1161-75
10Hurtap Łęczyca10344210-9-1566-78
11AZS UMCS Lublin7303812-2-1658-58
12Elhurt Helios Białystok726349-7-1062-65
13AZS WSEZiNS Łódź316319-4-349-21
14KS Gniezno625308-6-1140-47
15Boruta Zgierz420298-3-633-26
16Strzelec Gorzyczki520298-5-752-48
17Jango/Nova Katowice620288-4-848-39
18GKS Tychy1032267-5-2056-86
19TPH Polkowice826247-3-1642-69
20Inpuls Siemianowice Śl.725246-6-1344-61
21AFC Pniewy520247-3-1038-45
22Nova Gliwice210227-1-227-16
23Wisła Krakbet Kraków212226-4-224-18
24Orzeł Jelcz Lasowice721217-0-1428-35
25Red-Devils Chojnice314206-2-638-28
26TAF Euro-Drób Toruń620206-2-1238-61
27Gaf-Jasna Gliwice414195-5-530-34
28Tango Gliwice212195-4-328-24
29UKS City Poznań312186-0-616-21
30Team Mikołów29175-2-224-11
31Energy Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski311175-2-428-22
32Paolo Wulkan29165-1-320-14
33AZS UG Gdańsk310113-2-531-32
34TPC Komputery Legnica211113-2-618-27
35Mściwoj Kartuzy39103-1-524-24
36Uniwersytet Gdańsk28103-1-414-16
37Red Dragons Pniewy414102-4-821-44
38UKS II LO Chrzanów16103-2-112-9
39Selfa Szczecin2793-0-413-20
40Marwit Toruń31092-3-510-23
41Marex Chorzów2893-0-517-16
42UKS Sprinter Kłaj1693-0-319-20
43FC Kartuzy1693-0-311-18
44MOKS Stok Białystok2793-0-417-16
45Remedium Pyskowice2793-0-419-25
46Euro Master Głogów2782-2-311-17
47UKS Futsal Nowiny3972-1-613-18
48Upos Knurów1472-1-46-7
49UEK Kraków2672-1-315-15
50Dąbrowia MCKiS Jaworzno2862-0-621-37
51Marios Wawelno2762-0-513-24
52GSF Gliwice2662-0-412-20
53Wisła Kraków1462-0-29-8
54Kanglida Gorzów Wlkp.2662-0-416-25
55Constract Lubawa2662-0-46-8
56Fablok Chrzanów1451-2-15-4
57Centrum Nowa Ruda3951-2-610-30
58ŻTS Błękitni Kmiecin1341-1-15-4
59Junior 05 Legnica2541-1-310-18
60Holiday Chojnice1341-1-19-3
61Skała Inter Tychy2830-2-111-22
62AZS Katowice2631-0-55-21
63Asnyk Kalisz1331-0-21-3
64Tryumf Wrocław1331-0-22-7
65MOKS Podlesie1331-0-25-10
66ITR Jeziorak Iława1431-0-38-12
67Jase Kartuzy1331-0-26-10
68Wawrzyniec Windex Sępólno1431-0-315-20
69Irex Sosnowiec1320-2-15-8
70Futsal Brzeg1320-2-110-13
71Rodakowski Tychy1320-2-11-3
72AZS UW2610-1-56-16
73Piast Gliwice1310-1-24-10
74UKS Medan Gniezno1310-1-22-12
75Tacho Cymes Toruń1310-1-22-7
76AZS UP Wrocław1310-1-24-16
77MKS Polonia Szczecin3910-7-89-35
78Politechnika Gdańska1310-1-23-10
79Góral Tryńcza1310-1-24-9
80Hemako Sztutowo2600-0-64-22
81Nibt Gliwice1300-0-33-8
82Euro Master Gniezno1300-0-37-22
83UKS Morze Stegna2600-0-66-34