TABELA WSZECH CZASÓW MMP FUTSALU U-17


Stan na sezon 2020/2021

L.p drużyna starty spotkania punkty z-r-p bramki
1Rekord Bielsko-Biała116216754-5-3256-69
2Gwiazda Ruda Śląska10406519-8-13123-91
3BSF Bochnia6296419-5-599-44
4Hurtap Łęczyca9374813-9-1586-73
5UKS Sobek Kraków5274112-5-1077-54
6Jantar Ustka6233210-2-1159-77
7Wisła Kraków315329-3-451-18
8Red Dragons Pniewy522309-3-1037-40
9Unisław Team Unisław522299-2-1166-79
10Futsal Team Przeworsk521268-2-1148-74
11Kamionka Mikołów315257-4-443-23
12TAF Toruń520257-5-834-61
13LZS Wikielec211227-1-327-16
14UKS Futsal Nowiny314205-5-424-31
15MOKS Białystok416196-1-945-43
16Północ Chrzanów29196-1-250-23
17Góral Tryńcza417194-6-739-42
18UKS Sprinter Kłaj313154-3-615-22
19Heiro Rzeszów 519154-3-1243-80
20Odra Opole16155-0-145-11
21Constract Lubawa310144-2-423-17
22KP Marex Chorzów29144-2-317-22
23SMS Słupsk315133-4-828-52
24Fair Play Mielec 210134-1-530-43
25SPN Szamotuły414133-4-724-35
26SCHLF Chrzanów16133-3-016-7
27Fablok Chrzanów27124-0-318-21
28Beniaminek Starogard29113-2-419-22
29Kadet Futsal Team Poznań16103-1-211-10
30MKF SMS Wieliczka27103-1-315-19
31Hesed Tarnów 313103-1-931-58
32Fretpol Akademia Pyskowice 31193-0-818-41
33UKS Wesovia Tarnów1593-0-211-17
34SMS Jarosław1472-1-110-5
35UKS CityZen Futsal Club Poznań1572-1-218-7
36KP Piła3972-1-611-36
37KF Stal Mielec1562-0-314-14
38GAF Jasna Gliwice1462-0-213-9
39Jeziorak Iława1462-0-213-16
40Legia Warszawa1462-0-217-16
41Clearex Chorzów1462-0-212-9
42Sokół Ostróda1562-0-320-15
43KP Calisia Kalisz1551-1-23-6
44Canpack Okocimski Brzesko1341-1-15-6
45Olimpia 2004 Elbląg 1441-1-210-10
46UKS Medan Gniezno 1441-1-211-18
47ŻTS Błękitni Kmicin1541-1-312-17
48Zdrowie Garwolin2631-0-510-30
49Gwiazda Toruń1331-0-29-19
50GSF Gliwice1331-0-29-13
51GKS Komprachcice1331-0-25-9
52SMS Słupsk Kamienica Królewska1310-1-27-15
53Malwee Łódź2610-1-512-23
54Góral Tryńcza1310-1-24-9
55GMS Ustka1310-1-22-14
56FC Toruń1310-1-26-11
57Dąbrowa Chełmińska1310-1-25-14
58Morze Stegna2810-1-78-35
59GKS Futsal Pawłowice 1400-0-40-27
60KTS-K GOSRiTi Luzino1300-0-35-22
61Gryf Radomyśl Wielki1400-0-42-19
62KS Gniezno1300-0-33-9
63Bór Regut1300-0-33-9
64JKS 1909 Jarosław1300-0-36-16