Piłka nożna II Liga PLF
Print
1. kolejka 2018-10-14  17:00 Kmicic Częstochowa 5 : 5 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie
  2018-10-14  17:00 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 7 : 1 MTS Knurów
  2018-10-14  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów 5 : 0 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  2018-10-14  17:00 Bongo Opole 11 : 3 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice

2. kolejka 2018-10-21  17:00 Kmicic Częstochowa 5 : 7 Bongo Opole
  2018-10-21  17:00 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 20 : 0 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  2018-10-21  17:00 Sośnica Gliwice 6 : 0 KS Kamionka Mikołów

3. kolejka 2018-10-28  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów 4 : 3 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  2018-10-28  17:00 Bongo Opole 3 : 6 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie
  2018-10-28  17:00 Kmicic Częstochowa 10 : 3 MTS Knurów

2. kolejka 2018-10-29  19:15 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 3 : 6 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

4. kolejka 2018-11-04  17:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 5 : 3 Kmicic Częstochowa
  2018-11-04  17:00 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice 6 : 15 KS Kamionka Mikołów
  2018-11-04  17:00 Bongo Opole 8 : 6 MTS Knurów
  2018-11-04  17:00 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 4 : 2 Sośnica Gliwice
  2018-11-05  19:15 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 4 : 1 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka

3. kolejka 2018-11-09  20:15 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 2 : 13 Sośnica Gliwice

5. kolejka 2018-11-18  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów 10 : 2 Kmicic Częstochowa
  2018-11-18  17:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 5 : 5 Bongo Opole
  2018-11-18  17:00 Sośnica Gliwice 5 : 4 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  2018-11-18  17:00 MTS Knurów 2 : 2 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie
  2018-11-18  17:00 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 12 : 7 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice

6. kolejka 2018-11-25  17:00 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice 2 : 9 Sośnica Gliwice
  2018-11-25  17:00 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 5 : 3 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  2018-11-25  17:00 Bongo Opole 2 : 5 KS Kamionka Mikołów
  2018-11-26  19:00 MTS Knurów 1 : 3 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

7. kolejka 2018-12-02  17:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 5 : 3 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie
  2018-12-02  17:00 Sośnica Gliwice 4 : 6 Kmicic Częstochowa
  2018-12-02  17:00 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 2 : 8 Bongo Opole
  2018-12-02  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów 7 : 1 MTS Knurów
  2018-12-02  19:30 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 5 : 2 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice

3. kolejka 2018-12-06  18:00 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice 1 : 7 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

8. kolejka 2018-12-08  19:30 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 4 : 3 KS Kamionka Mikołów
  2018-12-08  20:00 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 18 : 0 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice
  2018-12-09  17:00 Bongo Opole 4 : 8 Sośnica Gliwice
  2018-12-09  17:00 Kmicic Częstochowa 4 : 4 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  2018-12-09  18:30 MTS Knurów 10 : 3 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka

1. kolejka 2018-12-11  20:30 Sośnica Gliwice 2 : 1 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

9. kolejka 2018-12-15  15:30 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice 0 : 5 Kmicic Częstochowa
  2018-12-16  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów 1 : 2 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie
  2018-12-18  20:30 Sośnica Gliwice 4 : 3 MTS Knurów
  2018-12-22  18:00 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 5 : 7 Bongo Opole

6. kolejka 2018-12-22  19:00 Kmicic Częstochowa - : - LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka

9. kolejka 2019-01-04  19:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 10 : 0 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka

2. kolejka 2019-01-06  14:45 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice 0 : 5 MTS Knurów

10. kolejka 2019-01-12  18:30 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 8 : 1 Kmicic Częstochowa
  2019-01-13  14:30 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 3 : 2 Sośnica Gliwice
  2019-01-13  15:00 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice 4 : 11 Bongo Opole
  2019-01-13  17:00 MTS Knurów 3 : 3 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  2019-01-13  19:00 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 5 : 5 KS Kamionka Mikołów

11. kolejka 2019-01-17  20:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 7 : 3 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  2019-01-19  17:30 MTS Knurów 6 : 4 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice
  2019-01-20  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów 1 : 5 Sośnica Gliwice
  2019-01-20  19:00 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 2 : 16 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie
  2019-01-20  20:00 Bongo Opole 6 : 3 Kmicic Częstochowa

12. kolejka 2019-01-24  20:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 8 : 3 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice
  2019-01-27  17:00 MTS Knurów 2 : 6 Kmicic Częstochowa
  2019-01-27  18:30 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 9 : 2 Bongo Opole
  2019-01-27  19:00 Sośnica Gliwice 11 : 1 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  2019-01-28  19:00 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 7 : 6 KS Kamionka Mikołów

13. kolejka 2019-01-31  19:30 KS Kamionka Mikołów 13 : 2 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice
  2019-02-03  15:00 Sośnica Gliwice 1 : 1 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie
  2019-02-03  17:00 MTS Knurów 6 : 8 Bongo Opole
  2019-02-03  18:15 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 5 : 15 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska

14. kolejka 2019-02-06  19:00 Bongo Opole 5 : 8 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2019-02-09  15:00 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice 2 : 9 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  2019-02-10  18:30 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 15 : 0 MTS Knurów
  2019-02-10  19:30 Kmicic Częstochowa 1 : 4 KS Kamionka Mikołów

18. kolejka 2019-02-12  19:30 MTS Knurów 7 : 9 Sośnica Gliwice

13. kolejka 2019-02-12  20:45 Kmicic Częstochowa 3 : 3 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

15. kolejka 2019-02-17  14:30 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 0 : 3 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie
  2019-02-17  15:00 Sośnica Gliwice 9 : 1 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice
  2019-02-17  17:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 14 : 5 MTS Knurów
  2019-02-17  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów 2 : 1 Bongo Opole
  2019-02-17  18:00 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 4 : 15 Kmicic Częstochowa

17. kolejka 2019-02-19  19:30 Sośnica Gliwice 3 : 1 Bongo Opole

16. kolejka 2019-02-24  16:00 Bongo Opole 13 : 0 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  2019-02-24  17:00 MTS Knurów 0 : 14 KS Kamionka Mikołów
  2019-02-24  18:30 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 5 : 7 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2019-02-24  20:30 Kmicic Częstochowa 2 : 7 Sośnica Gliwice

14. kolejka 2019-02-27  20:30 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 2 : 8 Sośnica Gliwice

17. kolejka 2019-03-03  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów 5 : 1 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2019-03-03  18:00 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice 0 : 5 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie
  2019-03-03  18:00 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 6 : 8 MTS Knurów
  2019-03-03  19:30 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 5 : 4 Kmicic Częstochowa

16. kolejka 2019-03-07  18:30 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice 0 : 5 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska

18. kolejka 2019-03-09  17:00 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 5 : 1 KS Kamionka Mikołów
  2019-03-10  17:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 7 : 0 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  2019-03-10  17:00 Kmicic Częstochowa 5 : 0 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice
  2019-03-10  17:00 Bongo Opole 9 : 6 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska