Piłka nożna II Liga PLF
Print
1. kolejka 2018-10-14  17:00 Bongo Opole - : - GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice
  2018-10-14  17:00 Kmicic Częstochowa 5 : 5 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie
  2018-10-14  17:00 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 7 : 1 MTS Knurów
  2018-10-14  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów 5 : 0 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka

2. kolejka 2018-10-21  17:00 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice - : - MTS Knurów
  2018-10-21  17:00 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 20 : 0 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  2018-10-21  17:00 Kmicic Częstochowa 5 : 7 Bongo Opole
  2018-10-21  17:00 Sośnica Gliwice 6 : 0 KS Kamionka Mikołów

3. kolejka 2018-10-28  17:00 Kmicic Częstochowa 10 : 3 MTS Knurów
  2018-10-28  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów 4 : 3 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  2018-10-28  17:00 Bongo Opole 3 : 6 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie

2. kolejka 2018-10-29  19:15 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 3 : 6 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

4. kolejka 2018-11-04  17:00 Bongo Opole 8 : 6 MTS Knurów
  2018-11-04  17:00 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 4 : 2 Sośnica Gliwice
  2018-11-04  17:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 5 : 3 Kmicic Częstochowa
  2018-11-04  17:00 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice 6 : 15 KS Kamionka Mikołów
  2018-11-05  19:15 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 4 : 1 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka

3. kolejka 2018-11-09  20:15 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 2 : 13 Sośnica Gliwice

5. kolejka 2018-11-18  17:00 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 12 : 7 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice
  2018-11-18  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów 10 : 2 Kmicic Częstochowa
  2018-11-18  17:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 5 : 5 Bongo Opole
  2018-11-18  17:00 Sośnica Gliwice 5 : 4 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  2018-11-18  17:00 MTS Knurów 2 : 2 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie

6. kolejka 2018-11-25  17:00 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice 2 : 9 Sośnica Gliwice
  2018-11-25  17:00 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 5 : 3 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  2018-11-25  17:00 Bongo Opole 2 : 5 KS Kamionka Mikołów
  2018-11-26  19:00 MTS Knurów 1 : 3 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

7. kolejka 2018-12-02  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów 7 : 1 MTS Knurów
  2018-12-02  17:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 5 : 3 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie
  2018-12-02  17:00 Sośnica Gliwice 4 : 6 Kmicic Częstochowa
  2018-12-02  17:00 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka 2 : 8 Bongo Opole
  2018-12-02  19:30 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska 5 : 2 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice

3. kolejka 2018-12-06  18:00 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice 1 : 7 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

8. kolejka 2018-12-08  19:30 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 4 : 3 KS Kamionka Mikołów
  2018-12-08  20:00 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie 18 : 0 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice
  2018-12-09  17:00 Bongo Opole 4 : 8 Sośnica Gliwice
  2018-12-09  17:00 Kmicic Częstochowa 4 : 4 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  2018-12-09  18:30 MTS Knurów 10 : 3 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka

1. kolejka 2018-12-11  20:30 Sośnica Gliwice 2 : 1 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

9. kolejka 2018-12-16  17:00 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice - : - Kmicic Częstochowa
  2018-12-16  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów - : - FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie
  2018-12-16  17:00 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska - : - Bongo Opole
  2018-12-16  17:00 Sośnica Gliwice - : - MTS Knurów
  2018-12-16  18:00 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - : - Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

6. kolejka 2018-12-22  19:00 Kmicic Częstochowa - : - LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka

10. kolejka 2019-01-13  17:00 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - : - KS Kamionka Mikołów
  2019-01-13  17:00 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie - : - Kmicic Częstochowa
  2019-01-13  17:00 Sośnica Gliwice - : - Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2019-01-13  17:00 MTS Knurów - : - Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  2019-01-13  17:00 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice - : - Bongo Opole

11. kolejka 2019-01-20  17:00 MTS Knurów - : - GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice
  2019-01-20  17:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  2019-01-20  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów - : - Sośnica Gliwice
  2019-01-20  17:00 Bongo Opole - : - Kmicic Częstochowa
  2019-01-20  17:00 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - : - FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie

12. kolejka 2019-01-27  17:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice
  2019-01-27  17:00 MTS Knurów - : - Kmicic Częstochowa
  2019-01-27  17:00 Sośnica Gliwice - : - LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  2019-01-27  17:00 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie - : - Bongo Opole
  2019-01-27  17:00 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska - : - KS Kamionka Mikołów

13. kolejka 2019-02-03  17:00 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - : - Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  2019-02-03  17:00 MTS Knurów - : - Bongo Opole
  2019-02-03  17:00 Sośnica Gliwice - : - FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie
  2019-02-03  17:00 Kmicic Częstochowa - : - Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2019-02-03  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów - : - GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice

14. kolejka 2019-02-10  17:00 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska - : - Sośnica Gliwice
  2019-02-10  17:00 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie - : - MTS Knurów
  2019-02-10  17:00 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice - : - LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  2019-02-10  17:00 Kmicic Częstochowa - : - KS Kamionka Mikołów
  2019-02-10  17:00 Bongo Opole - : - Rekord II Bielsko-Biała

15. kolejka 2019-02-17  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów - : - Bongo Opole
  2019-02-17  17:00 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - : - Kmicic Częstochowa
  2019-02-17  17:00 Sośnica Gliwice - : - GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice
  2019-02-17  17:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - MTS Knurów
  2019-02-17  17:00 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska - : - FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie

16. kolejka 2019-02-24  17:00 Bongo Opole - : - LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka
  2019-02-24  17:00 MTS Knurów - : - KS Kamionka Mikołów
  2019-02-24  17:00 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie - : - Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2019-02-24  17:00 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice - : - Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  2019-02-24  17:00 Kmicic Częstochowa - : - Sośnica Gliwice

17. kolejka 2019-03-03  17:00 Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska - : - Kmicic Częstochowa
  2019-03-03  17:00 KS Kamionka Mikołów - : - Rekord II Bielsko-Biała
  2019-03-03  17:00 GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice - : - FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie
  2019-03-03  17:00 LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka - : - MTS Knurów
  2019-03-03  17:00 Sośnica Gliwice - : - Bongo Opole

18. kolejka 2019-03-10  17:00 Kmicic Częstochowa - : - GTW-SAN-SAP Gliwice
  2019-03-10  17:00 FC 2016 Siemianowice Śląskie - : - KS Kamionka Mikołów
  2019-03-10  17:00 Bongo Opole - : - Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  2019-03-10  17:00 MTS Knurów - : - Sośnica Gliwice
  2019-03-10  17:00 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała - : - LKS Plon Błotnica Strzelecka