Piłka nożna Futsal Ekstraklasa
Print
1. kolejka 2017-09-29  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2017-09-30  00:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2017-09-30  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - FC Toruń
  2017-10-01  00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - Piast Gliwice
  2017-10-01  00:00 Lex Kancelaria Słomniki - : - MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
  2017-10-02  20:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała

2. kolejka 2017-10-06  19:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2017-10-08  00:00 FC Toruń - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2017-10-08  00:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2017-10-08  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2017-10-08  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
  2017-10-08  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok

3. kolejka 2017-10-15  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - Piast Gliwice
  2017-10-15  00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2017-10-15  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-10-15  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
  2017-10-15  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - FC Toruń
  2017-10-15  00:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin - : - Lex Kancelaria Słomniki

4. kolejka 2017-10-21  00:00 Lex Kancelaria Słomniki - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2017-10-21  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2017-10-21  00:00 FC Toruń - : - Piast Gliwice
  2017-10-21  00:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2017-10-21  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2017-10-21  00:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

5. kolejka 2017-10-28  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
  2017-10-28  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2017-10-28  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
  2017-10-28  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2017-10-28  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - FC Toruń
  2017-10-28  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - AZS UG Gdańsk

6. kolejka 2017-11-04  00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2017-11-04  00:00 FC Toruń - : - MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
  2017-11-04  00:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2017-11-04  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2017-11-04  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - Piast Gliwice
  2017-11-06  20:00 Lex Kancelaria Słomniki - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała

7. kolejka 2017-11-11  00:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2017-11-11  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2017-11-11  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2017-11-11  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2017-11-11  00:00 Lex Kancelaria Słomniki - : - FC Toruń
  2017-11-11  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok

8. kolejka 2017-11-18  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-11-18  00:00 FC Toruń - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2017-11-18  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - Piast Gliwice
  2017-11-18  00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
  2017-11-18  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2017-11-18  00:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin - : - MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka

9. kolejka 2017-11-25  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2017-11-25  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2017-11-25  00:00 Lex Kancelaria Słomniki - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2017-11-25  00:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2017-11-25  00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - FC Toruń
  2017-11-25  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

10. kolejka 2017-12-02  00:00 FC Toruń - : - Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2017-12-02  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
  2017-12-02  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2017-12-02  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2017-12-02  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2017-12-02  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - Lex Kancelaria Słomniki

11. kolejka 2017-12-09  00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2017-12-09  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2017-12-09  00:00 Lex Kancelaria Słomniki - : - Piast Gliwice
  2017-12-09  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - FC Toruń
  2017-12-09  00:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2017-12-09  18:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała

12. kolejka 2018-01-06  00:00 FC Toruń - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2018-01-06  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2018-01-06  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2018-01-06  00:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka - : - Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
  2018-01-06  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2018-01-06  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - AZS UG Gdańsk

13. kolejka 2018-01-13  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Piast Gliwice
  2018-01-13  00:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2018-01-13  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - FC Toruń
  2018-01-13  00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
  2018-01-13  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2018-01-13  00:00 Lex Kancelaria Słomniki - : - Clearex Chorzów

14. kolejka 2018-01-20  00:00 FC Toruń - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2018-01-20  00:00 Lex Kancelaria Słomniki - : - Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2018-01-20  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2018-01-20  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2018-01-20  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2018-01-20  00:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok

15. kolejka 2018-02-17  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
  2018-02-17  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
  2018-02-17  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - FC Toruń
  2018-02-17  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2018-02-17  00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2018-02-17  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała

16. kolejka 2018-03-03  00:00 FC Toruń - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2018-03-03  00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2018-03-03  00:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka - : - Piast Gliwice
  2018-03-03  00:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2018-03-03  00:00 Lex Kancelaria Słomniki - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2018-03-03  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

17. kolejka 2018-03-10  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2018-03-10  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2018-03-10  00:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka - : - FC Toruń
  2018-03-10  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2018-03-10  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
  2018-03-10  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - AZS UŚ Katowice

18. kolejka 2018-03-17  00:00 FC Toruń - : - Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
  2018-03-17  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2018-03-17  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
  2018-03-17  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2018-03-17  00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2018-03-17  00:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin - : - Piast Gliwice

19. kolejka 2018-03-24  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2018-03-24  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - FC Toruń
  2018-03-24  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2018-03-24  00:00 Lex Kancelaria Słomniki - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2018-03-24  00:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka - : - Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2018-03-24  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok

20. kolejka 2018-04-07  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
  2018-04-07  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka
  2018-04-07  00:00 FC Toruń - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2018-04-07  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2018-04-07  00:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2018-04-07  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Piast Gliwice

21. kolejka 2018-04-14  00:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin - : - FC Toruń
  2018-04-14  00:00 MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2018-04-14  00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2018-04-14  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Piast Gliwice
  2018-04-14  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2018-04-14  00:00 Lex Kancelaria Słomniki - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

22. kolejka 2018-04-21  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2018-04-21  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2018-04-21  00:00 FC Toruń - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2018-04-21  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Lex Kancelaria Słomniki
  2018-04-21  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2018-04-21  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - MKF Solne Miasto Wieliczka