Piłka nożna Futsal Ekstraklasa
Print
1. kolejka 2018-09-15  18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 : 2 FC Toruń
  2018-09-15  18:00 Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice 4 : 3 Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2018-09-15  20:00 AZS UŚ Katowice 1 : 3 Red Devils Chojnice
  2018-09-16  18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 6 : 0 Clearex Chorzów
  2018-09-16  18:00 Piast Gliwice 4 : 5 AZS UG Gdańsk
  2018-09-17  20:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 : 2 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok

2. kolejka 2018-09-29  18:00 FC Toruń 3 : 1 Red Dragons Pniewy
  2018-09-29  20:00 Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice 1 : 5 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2018-09-30  15:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin 4 : 4 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2018-09-30  18:00 Clearex Chorzów 7 : 1 Red Devils Chojnice
  2018-10-01  20:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 5 : 6 AZS UŚ Katowice

3. kolejka 2018-10-06  18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 3 : 3 Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2018-10-06  18:00 Piast Gliwice 3 : 4 Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
  2018-10-07  18:00 AZS UŚ Katowice 7 : 2 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2018-10-07  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice 5 : 5 AZS UG Gdańsk
  2018-10-08  20:00 FC Toruń 1 : 6 Clearex Chorzów

4. kolejka 2018-10-13  15:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin 2 : 3 FC Toruń
  2018-10-13  18:00 Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice 5 : 3 AZS UŚ Katowice
  2018-10-13  18:00 Clearex Chorzów 2 : 2 AZS UG Gdańsk
  2018-10-13  18:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 3 : 1 Red Devils Chojnice
  2018-10-14  18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 : 0 Red Dragons Pniewy
  2018-10-15  20:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5 : 1 Piast Gliwice

5. kolejka 2018-10-20  17:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 3 : 5 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2018-10-20  17:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin 4 : 6 Clearex Chorzów
  2018-10-20  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice 4 : 2 Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
  2018-10-20  18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 2 : 0 Piast Gliwice
  2018-10-21  18:00 AZS UŚ Katowice 1 : 0 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2018-10-22  20:00 FC Toruń - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała

6. kolejka 2018-11-03  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - FC Toruń
  2018-11-03  17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2018-11-03  18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2018-11-03  18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - Red Devils Chojnice
  2018-11-03  18:00 Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2018-11-03  20:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok

7. kolejka 2018-11-09  19:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2018-11-10  00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2018-11-10  00:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin - : - Piast Gliwice
  2018-11-10  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
  2018-11-10  00:00 FC Toruń - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2018-11-12  20:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Red Devils Chojnice

8. kolejka 2018-11-17  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2018-11-17  00:00 Red Devils Chojnice - : - FC Toruń
  2018-11-17  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2018-11-17  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2018-11-17  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2018-11-19  20:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice

9. kolejka 2018-11-24  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2018-11-24  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2018-11-24  00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - FC Toruń
  2018-11-24  00:00 Pogoń'04 Szczecin - : - Red Devils Chojnice
  2018-11-24  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2018-11-26  20:00 Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

10. kolejka 2018-12-01  00:00 AZS UG Gdańsk - : - Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2018-12-01  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - Piast Gliwice
  2018-12-01  00:00 FC Toruń - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2018-12-01  00:00 Red Devils Chojnice - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2018-12-01  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
  2018-12-03  20:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

11. kolejka 2018-12-08  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Red Devils Chojnice
  2018-12-08  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Pogoń'04 Szczecin
  2018-12-08  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2018-12-08  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - AZS UG Gdańsk
  2018-12-08  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2018-12-10  20:00 Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice - : - FC Toruń

3. kolejka 2018-12-14  20:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała

2. kolejka 2018-12-15  16:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Piast Gliwice