Piłka nożna Futsal Ekstraklasa
Print
1. kolejka 2020-09-05  18:00 KS Constract Lubawa 6 : 1 Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2020-09-05  19:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 2 : 3 FC KJ Toruń
  2020-09-05  19:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 11 : 2 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2020-09-06  12:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 : 5 Clearex Chorzów
  2020-09-06  17:00 AZS UW Wilanów 1 : 1 P.A. Nova Gliwice
  2020-09-06  18:00 Team Lębork 2 : 2 Red Dragons Pniewy
  2020-09-06  18:00 Piast Gliwice 3 : 1 AZS UŚ Katowice

2. kolejka 2020-09-11  19:30 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 0 : 1 FC KJ Toruń
  2020-09-12  17:00 Clearex Chorzów 8 : 2 AZS UW Wilanów
  2020-09-12  18:00 P.A. Nova Gliwice 0 : 5 KS Constract Lubawa
  2020-09-12  18:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 4 : 3 AZS UŚ Katowice
  2020-09-12  19:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 : 3 Team Lębork
  2020-09-12  19:00 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice 3 : 0 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2020-09-13  12:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole 0 : 7 Piast Gliwice

1. kolejka 2020-09-20  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice 4 : 2 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice

3. kolejka 2020-09-26  17:00 AZS UW Wilanów 9 : 2 FC KJ Toruń
  2020-09-26  18:00 Piast Gliwice 5 : 2 P.A. Nova Gliwice
  2020-09-26  18:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 4 : 4 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice
  2020-09-26  19:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg 0 : 3 Red Dragons Pniewy
  2020-09-27  18:00 Team Lębork 3 : 6 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2020-09-27  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice 0 : 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

4. kolejka 2020-09-30  18:00 Clearex Chorzów 1 : 1 Piast Gliwice
  2020-09-30  18:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 3 : 3 Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2020-09-30  19:00 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice 4 : 3 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2020-09-30  19:10 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 : 3 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2020-09-30  19:30 P.A. Nova Gliwice 5 : 8 AZS UŚ Katowice
  2020-09-30  20:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 2 : 2 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2020-09-30  20:00 Team Lębork 5 : 4 Red Devils Chojnice

5. kolejka 2020-10-03  12:00 Piast Gliwice 6 : 1 FC KJ Toruń
  2020-10-03  17:00 Clearex Chorzów 3 : 3 AZS UŚ Katowice
  2020-10-03  18:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole 5 : 2 P.A. Nova Gliwice
  2020-10-03  18:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 1 : 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-10-03  18:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg 2 : 4 Team Lębork
  2020-10-03  18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 6 : 3 Red Dragons Pniewy
  2020-10-04  17:00 AZS UW Wilanów 2 : 2 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice
  2020-10-04  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice 2 : 2 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok

6. kolejka 2020-10-07  18:00 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice 1 : 6 KS Constract Lubawa
  2020-10-07  18:00 Clearex Chorzów 3 : 1 Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2020-10-07  18:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 : 1 P.A. Nova Gliwice
  2020-10-07  19:00 Red Devils Chojnice 4 : 3 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2020-10-07  20:00 Team Lębork 1 : 2 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2020-10-07  20:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 3 : 4 AZS UW Wilanów
  2020-10-08  18:30 FC KJ Toruń 2 : 2 AZS UŚ Katowice

7. kolejka 2020-10-10  18:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 2 : 1 Red Devils Chojnice
  2020-10-10  18:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg 8 : 1 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2020-10-10  19:00 Piast Gliwice 6 : 1 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice
  2020-10-11  17:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole 0 : 1 FC KJ Toruń
  2020-10-11  17:00 AZS UW Wilanów 3 : 8 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-10-11  18:00 P.A. Nova Gliwice 1 : 6 Clearex Chorzów

3. kolejka 2020-10-14  19:30 AZS UŚ Katowice 1 : 2 Dreman Komprachcice Opole

8. kolejka 2020-10-17  15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 : 2 KS Constract Lubawa
  2020-10-17  18:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg 3 : 2 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2020-10-17  18:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 : 4 Clearex Chorzów
  2020-10-18  15:00 FC KJ Toruń 2 : 4 P.A. Nova Gliwice
  2020-10-18  18:00 Team Lębork 3 : 2 AZS UW Wilanów
  2020-10-18  18:00 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice 5 : 1 AZS UŚ Katowice
  2020-10-18  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice 1 : 4 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

7. kolejka 2020-10-21  19:30 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 2 : 0 Team Lębork

9. kolejka 2020-10-23  20:15 Piast Gliwice 2 : 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

11. kolejka 2020-10-24  12:00 Clearex Chorzów 1 : 1 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice

9. kolejka 2020-10-24  18:00 KS Constract Lubawa 9 : 1 Team Lębork
  2020-10-25  17:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 4 : 1 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2020-10-25  17:00 AZS UW Wilanów 2 : 3 Red Devils Chojnice
  2020-10-25  18:00 AZS UŚ Katowice 3 : 4 Red Dragons Pniewy
  2020-10-25  18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 : 2 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg

3. kolejka 2020-10-27  18:00 KS Constract Lubawa 6 : 2 Clearex Chorzów

6. kolejka 2020-10-28  18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 : 4 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

10. kolejka 2020-10-31  12:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 7 : 2 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2020-10-31  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice 2 : 3 KS Constract Lubawa
  2020-10-31  18:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg 2 : 3 AZS UW Wilanów
  2020-10-31  18:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 : 5 FC KJ Toruń
  2020-10-31  19:00 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice 5 : 2 P.A. Nova Gliwice
  2020-10-31  20:00 Team Lębork 3 : 4 Piast Gliwice

4. kolejka 2020-11-04  18:30 FC KJ Toruń 2 : 4 KS Constract Lubawa

2. kolejka 2020-11-04  20:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 2 : 2 Red Devils Chojnice

9. kolejka 2020-11-07  00:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole 2 : 7 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice

7. kolejka 2020-11-07  16:00 KS Constract Lubawa 3 : 3 Red Dragons Pniewy

11. kolejka 2020-11-11  12:30 KS Constract Lubawa 7 : 2 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2020-11-11  17:00 AZS UW Wilanów 2 : 2 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2020-11-11  17:00 AZS UŚ Katowice 3 : 0 Team Lębork
  2020-11-11  18:00 Piast Gliwice 6 : 1 Red Devils Chojnice
  2020-11-11  19:30 Dreman Komprachcice Opole 3 : 10 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

12. kolejka 2020-11-14  18:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg 1 : 2 Piast Gliwice
  2020-11-14  18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 : 2 AZS UW Wilanów
  2020-11-15  15:30 Red Dragons Pniewy 6 : 1 Clearex Chorzów
  2020-11-15  17:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 1 : 9 KS Constract Lubawa
  2020-11-15  18:00 Team Lębork 2 : 5 Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2020-11-15  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice 3 : 1 AZS UŚ Katowice
  2020-11-18  18:00 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice 2 : 1 FC KJ Toruń

8. kolejka 2020-11-18  20:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 1 : 3 Piast Gliwice

13. kolejka 2020-11-21  12:00 Clearex Chorzów 6 : 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-11-21  16:00 KS Constract Lubawa 6 : 2 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2020-11-21  17:00 AZS UW Wilanów 1 : 5 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2020-11-21  18:00 P.A. Nova Gliwice 2 : 4 Team Lębork
  2020-11-21  18:30 FC KJ Toruń 2 : 2 Red Dragons Pniewy
  2020-11-22  18:00 Piast Gliwice 5 : 4 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2020-11-22  18:00 AZS UŚ Katowice 3 : 7 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2020-11-22  18:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole 3 : 5 Red Devils Chojnice

9. kolejka 2020-11-25  18:00 Clearex Chorzów 2 : 3 FC KJ Toruń

11. kolejka 2020-11-25  19:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 4 : 1 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok

14. kolejka 2020-11-28  12:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 1 : 10 Piast Gliwice
  2020-11-28  17:00 AZS UW Wilanów 2 : 6 KS Constract Lubawa
  2020-11-28  18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 : 0 FC KJ Toruń
  2020-11-28  18:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 9 : 0 AZS UŚ Katowice
  2020-11-28  18:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 : 1 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice
  2020-11-28  19:15 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg 2 : 3 Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2020-11-29  17:00 Team Lębork 0 : 1 Clearex Chorzów

10. kolejka 2020-12-02  19:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 : 2 AZS UŚ Katowice
  2020-12-02  20:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 6 : 4 Dreman Komprachcice Opole

14. kolejka 2020-12-04  19:00 Red Devils Chojnice 7 : 2 P.A. Nova Gliwice

15. kolejka 2020-12-05  12:00 FC KJ Toruń 2 : 3 Team Lębork
  2020-12-05  13:00 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice 3 : 1 Red Dragons Pniewy
  2020-12-05  16:00 KS Constract Lubawa 3 : 1 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2020-12-05  18:00 Piast Gliwice 6 : 2 AZS UW Wilanów
  2020-12-06  17:00 Clearex Chorzów 8 : 3 Red Devils Chojnice
  2020-12-06  17:30 P.A. Nova Gliwice 4 : 1 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2020-12-06  19:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole 2 : 4 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2020-12-06  19:30 AZS UŚ Katowice 6 : 9 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

12. kolejka 2020-12-09  19:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 8 : 2 P.A. Nova Gliwice

16. kolejka 2020-12-12  12:00 KS Constract Lubawa 4 : 0 Piast Gliwice
  2020-12-12  17:00 AZS UW Wilanów 4 : 0 AZS UŚ Katowice
  2020-12-12  18:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 9 : 1 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice
  2020-12-12  18:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 3 : 2 Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2020-12-12  18:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg 2 : 9 Clearex Chorzów
  2020-12-12  18:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 : 7 Red Dragons Pniewy
  2020-12-13  17:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno 8 : 1 P.A. Nova Gliwice
  2020-12-13  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice 3 : 3 FC KJ Toruń

11. kolejka 2020-12-16  19:00 P.A. Nova Gliwice 0 : 3 Red Dragons Pniewy

17. kolejka 2020-12-19  12:00 Clearex Chorzów 9 : 1 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2020-12-19  14:30 Piast Gliwice 9 : 1 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2020-12-19  18:00 FC KJ Toruń 4 : 3 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2020-12-19  18:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole 0 : 0 AZS UW Wilanów
  2020-12-19  18:00 P.A. Nova Gliwice 3 : 10 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2020-12-19  18:00 Red Dragons Pniewy 2 : 9 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2020-12-19  20:00 AZS UŚ Katowice 1 : 4 KS Constract Lubawa
  2020-12-19  20:00 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice 0 : 0 Team Lębork

18. kolejka 2021-01-09  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Team Lębork
  2021-01-09  00:00 P.A. Nova Gliwice - : - AZS UW Wilanów
  2021-01-09  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - Piast Gliwice
  2021-01-09  00:00 Clearex Chorzów 5 : 0 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2021-01-09  13:30 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice 5 : 3 Red Devils Chojnice
  2021-01-09  18:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 0 : 10 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-01-10  16:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole 0 : 2 KS Constract Lubawa
  2021-01-10  18:00 FC KJ Toruń 5 : 3 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno

19. kolejka 2021-01-16  00:00 KS Constract Lubawa - : - P.A. Nova Gliwice
  2021-01-16  00:00 FC KJ Toruń 5 : 0 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2021-01-16  18:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg 1 : 2 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice
  2021-01-16  18:00 Piast Gliwice 0 : 1 Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2021-01-17  14:30 AZS UW Wilanów - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2021-01-17  18:00 Red Devils Chojnice - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2021-01-20  20:00 Team Lębork - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-01-31  16:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok

20. kolejka 2021-02-06  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Red Devils Chojnice
  2021-02-06  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - KS Constract Lubawa
  2021-02-06  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2021-02-06  00:00 P.A. Nova Gliwice - : - Piast Gliwice
  2021-02-06  00:00 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice - : - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2021-02-06  00:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2021-02-06  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Team Lębork
  2021-02-06  00:00 FC KJ Toruń - : - AZS UW Wilanów

21. kolejka 2021-02-10  00:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2021-02-10  00:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2021-02-10  00:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-02-10  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - P.A. Nova Gliwice
  2021-02-10  00:00 Red Devils Chojnice - : - Team Lębork
  2021-02-10  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2021-02-10  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice
  2021-02-10  00:00 KS Constract Lubawa - : - FC KJ Toruń

22. kolejka 2021-02-13  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Red Devils Chojnice
  2021-02-13  00:00 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice - : - AZS UW Wilanów
  2021-02-13  00:00 FC KJ Toruń - : - Piast Gliwice
  2021-02-13  00:00 Team Lębork - : - Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2021-02-13  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2021-02-13  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2021-02-13  00:00 P.A. Nova Gliwice - : - Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2021-02-13  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola

23. kolejka 2021-02-20  00:00 P.A. Nova Gliwice - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2021-02-20  00:00 AZS UW Wilanów - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2021-02-20  00:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2021-02-20  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-02-20  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - FC KJ Toruń
  2021-02-20  00:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - : - Team Lębork
  2021-02-20  00:00 KS Constract Lubawa - : - Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice
  2021-02-20  00:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg - : - Red Devils Chojnice

24. kolejka 2021-03-13  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2021-03-13  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - KS Constract Lubawa
  2021-03-13  00:00 Red Devils Chojnice - : - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2021-03-13  00:00 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice - : - Piast Gliwice
  2021-03-13  00:00 Team Lębork - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2021-03-13  00:00 FC KJ Toruń - : - Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2021-03-13  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - AZS UW Wilanów
  2021-03-13  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - P.A. Nova Gliwice

25. kolejka 2021-03-20  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2021-03-20  00:00 P.A. Nova Gliwice - : - FC KJ Toruń
  2021-03-20  00:00 AZS UW Wilanów - : - Team Lębork
  2021-03-20  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice
  2021-03-20  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - Red Devils Chojnice
  2021-03-20  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2021-03-20  00:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - : - Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2021-03-20  16:00 KS Constract Lubawa - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała

26. kolejka 2021-03-24  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2021-03-24  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Piast Gliwice
  2021-03-24  00:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2021-03-24  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2021-03-24  00:00 Red Devils Chojnice - : - AZS UW Wilanów
  2021-03-24  00:00 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice - : - Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2021-03-24  00:00 Team Lębork - : - KS Constract Lubawa
  2021-03-24  00:00 FC KJ Toruń - : - Clearex Chorzów

27. kolejka 2021-03-27  00:00 FC KJ Toruń - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2021-03-27  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Team Lębork
  2021-03-27  00:00 P.A. Nova Gliwice - : - Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice
  2021-03-27  00:00 KS Constract Lubawa - : - Red Devils Chojnice
  2021-03-27  00:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2021-03-27  00:00 AZS UW Wilanów - : - Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2021-03-27  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-03-27  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno

28. kolejka 2021-04-03  00:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - : - AZS UW Wilanów
  2021-04-03  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2021-04-03  00:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg - : - KS Constract Lubawa
  2021-04-03  00:00 Red Devils Chojnice - : - Piast Gliwice
  2021-04-03  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - P.A. Nova Gliwice
  2021-04-03  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2021-04-03  00:00 Team Lębork - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2021-04-03  00:00 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice - : - Clearex Chorzów

29. kolejka 2021-04-17  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2021-04-17  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2021-04-17  00:00 KS Constract Lubawa - : - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2021-04-17  00:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole - : - Team Lębork
  2021-04-17  00:00 AZS UW Wilanów - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2021-04-17  00:00 FC KJ Toruń - : - Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice
  2021-04-17  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - Red Devils Chojnice
  2021-04-17  17:00 P.A. Nova Gliwice - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała

30. kolejka 2021-04-24  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - KS Constract Lubawa
  2021-04-24  00:00 Team Lębork - : - P.A. Nova Gliwice
  2021-04-24  00:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - : - Piast Gliwice
  2021-04-24  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2021-04-24  00:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2021-04-24  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - FC KJ Toruń
  2021-04-24  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - AZS UW Wilanów
  2021-04-24  00:00 Red Devils Chojnice - : - Dreman Komprachcice Opole

31. kolejka 2021-05-08  00:00 FC KJ Toruń - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-05-08  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno
  2021-05-08  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - Team Lębork
  2021-05-08  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2021-05-08  00:00 P.A. Nova Gliwice - : - Red Devils Chojnice
  2021-05-08  00:00 KS Constract Lubawa - : - AZS UW Wilanów
  2021-05-08  00:00 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2021-05-08  00:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole - : - Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg

32. kolejka 2021-05-15  00:00 AZS UW Wilanów - : - Piast Gliwice
  2021-05-15  00:00 Red Devils Chojnice - : - Clearex Chorzów
  2021-05-15  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2021-05-15  00:00 Team Lębork - : - FC KJ Toruń
  2021-05-15  00:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - : - Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2021-05-15  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice
  2021-05-15  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - KS Constract Lubawa
  2021-05-15  00:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg - : - P.A. Nova Gliwice

33. kolejka 2021-05-22  00:00 Dreman Komprachcice Opole - : - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
  2021-05-22  00:00 Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice - : - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  2021-05-22  00:00 AZS UŚ Katowice - : - AZS UW Wilanów
  2021-05-22  00:00 FC KJ Toruń - : - Red Devils Chojnice
  2021-05-22  00:00 Piast Gliwice - : - KS Constract Lubawa
  2021-05-22  00:00 Clearex Chorzów - : - Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg
  2021-05-22  00:00 Red Dragons Pniewy - : - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
  2021-05-22  00:00 P.A. Nova Gliwice - : - GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno

34. kolejka 2021-05-29  00:00 KS Constract Lubawa - : - AZS UŚ Katowice
  2021-05-29  00:00 Fit-Morning Gredar Brzeg - : - FC KJ Toruń
  2021-05-29  00:00 AZS UW Wilanów - : - Dreman Komprachcice Opole
  2021-05-29  00:00 Team Lębork - : - Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz - Laskowice
  2021-05-29  00:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - : - P.A. Nova Gliwice
  2021-05-29  00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - : - Red Dragons Pniewy
  2021-05-29  00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - : - Piast Gliwice
  2021-05-29  00:00 GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno - : - Clearex Chorzów