Terminarz

1 kolejka
27-08-2016 14:00 Darbor Bolesławice 3 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
27-08-2016 16:00 Miedź Legnica 3 : 0 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
27-08-2016 17:00 Mitech II Żywiec 0 : 6 Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
28-08-2016 11:00 KKS Zabrze 4 : 0 LZS Pakosławice
28-08-2016 17:00 Polonia Prószków 4 : 3 Polonia Bytom
28-08-2016 17:00 GieKSa Katowice S.A. 12 : 0 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
2 kolejka
03-09-2016 16:00 Miedź Legnica 3 : 0 Polonia Prószków
03-09-2016 16:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 4 : 0 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
03-09-2016 16:00 LZS Pakosławice 1 : 17 GieKSa Katowice S.A.
03-09-2016 16:00 KKS Zabrze 0 : 6 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
03-09-2016 16:00 Rolnik II Biedrzychowice 0 : 3 Darbor Bolesławice
03-09-2016 16:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 4 Mitech II Żywiec
3 kolejka
10-09-2016 11:00 GieKSa Katowice S.A. 3 : 2 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
10-09-2016 16:00 Polonia Prószków 2 : 3 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
10-09-2016 16:00 Mitech II Żywiec 2 : 3 Miedź Legnica
10-09-2016 16:00 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 2 : 1 LZS Pakosławice
10-09-2016 16:00 Darbor Bolesławice 2 : 0 Polonia Bytom
11-09-2016 11:00 KKS Zabrze 5 : 5 Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
4 kolejka
17-09-2016 16:00 Polonia Prószków 0 : 6 Mitech II Żywiec
17-09-2016 16:00 Rolnik II Biedrzychowice 1 : 8 GieKSa Katowice S.A.
17-09-2016 16:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 2 KKS Zabrze
17-09-2016 16:00 Miedź Legnica 1 : 3 Darbor Bolesławice
18-09-2016 16:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 : 2 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
18-09-2016 16:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 13 : 1 LZS Pakosławice
5 kolejka
24-09-2016 16:00 GieKSa Katowice S.A. 3 : 0 Polonia Bytom
24-09-2016 16:00 Mitech II Żywiec 4 : 1 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
24-09-2016 16:00 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 6 : 1 Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
24-09-2016 16:00 Darbor Bolesławice 7 : 1 Polonia Prószków
24-09-2016 16:00 LZS Pakosławice 0 : 11 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
24-09-2016 16:00 KKS Zabrze 0 : 0 Miedź Legnica
6 kolejka
01-10-2016 15:00 Rolnik II Biedrzychowice 4 : 3 LZS Pakosławice
01-10-2016 15:00 Mitech II Żywiec 3 : 1 Darbor Bolesławice
01-10-2016 15:00 Polonia Bytom 2 : 1 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
01-10-2016 15:00 Miedź Legnica 0 : 4 GieKSa Katowice S.A.
01-10-2016 15:00 Polonia Prószków 1 : 1 KKS Zabrze
02-10-2016 15:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 1 : 6 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
7 kolejka
08-10-2016 13:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 : 1 Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
08-10-2016 15:00 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 0 : 1 Miedź Legnica
08-10-2016 15:00 Darbor Bolesławice 3 : 1 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
08-10-2016 15:00 GieKSa Katowice S.A. 3 : 0 Polonia Prószków
08-10-2016 16:00 LZS Pakosławice 1 : 4 Polonia Bytom
09-10-2016 11:00 KKS Zabrze 0 : 2 Mitech II Żywiec
8 kolejka
15-10-2016 15:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 3 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
15-10-2016 15:00 Darbor Bolesławice 5 : 0 KKS Zabrze
15-10-2016 15:00 Miedź Legnica 5 : 0 LZS Pakosławice
15-10-2016 15:00 Polonia Prószków 1 : 4 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
15-10-2016 15:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 5 : 0 Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
15-10-2016 15:00 Mitech II Żywiec 0 : 6 GieKSa Katowice S.A.
9 kolejka
22-10-2016 15:00 LZS Pakosławice 0 : 4 Polonia Prószków
22-10-2016 15:00 KKS Zabrze 0 : 4 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
22-10-2016 15:00 GieKSa Katowice S.A. 3 : 0 Darbor Bolesławice
22-10-2016 15:00 Rolnik II Biedrzychowice 1 : 3 Polonia Bytom
22-10-2016 15:00 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 0 : 0 Mitech II Żywiec
23-10-2016 14:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 : 0 Miedź Legnica
10 kolejka
29-10-2016 11:00 Darbor Bolesławice 1 : 2 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
29-10-2016 14:00 Miedź Legnica 5 : 0 Rolnik II Biedrzychowice
29-10-2016 14:00 Mitech II Żywiec 5 : 0 LZS Pakosławice
29-10-2016 14:00 KKS Zabrze 0 : 4 GieKSa Katowice S.A.
29-10-2016 14:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 1 : 5 Polonia Bytom
30-10-2016 14:00 Polonia Prószków 0 : 5 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
11 kolejka
05-11-2016 11:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 : 1 Mitech II Żywiec
05-11-2016 13:00 Polonia Bytom 0 : 5 Miedź Legnica
05-11-2016 13:00 LZS Pakosławice 0 : 5 Darbor Bolesławice
06-11-2016 13:00 GieKSa Katowice S.A. 11 : 0 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
06-11-2016 13:00 Rolnik II Biedrzychowice 0 : 1 Polonia Prószków
06-11-2016 13:00 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 0 : 0 KKS Zabrze
12 kolejka
18-03-2017 12:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 : 1 Darbor Bolesławice
18-03-2017 15:30 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 1 : 7 GieKSa Katowice S.A.
18-03-2017 15:30 LZS Pakosławice 1 : 6 KKS Zabrze
19-03-2017 11:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 1 : 3 Miedź Legnica
19-03-2017 15:00 Polonia Bytom 2 : 3 Polonia Prószków
13 kolejka
25-03-2017 11:30 GieKSa Katowice S.A. 6 : 0 LZS Pakosławice
25-03-2017 15:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 1 KKS Zabrze
26-03-2017 12:00 Mitech II Żywiec 4 : 2 Polonia Bytom
26-03-2017 15:00 Polonia Prószków 1 : 2 Miedź Legnica
26-03-2017 15:00 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 2 : 5 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
14 kolejka
01-04-2017 17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 : 0 GieKSa Katowice S.A.
01-04-2017 17:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 2 : 1 Polonia Prószków
01-04-2017 17:00 LZS Pakosławice 2 : 7 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
02-04-2017 14:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 2 Darbor Bolesławice
02-04-2017 17:30 Miedź Legnica 3 : 0 Mitech II Żywiec
15 kolejka
08-04-2017 17:00 KKS Zabrze 5 : 1 Polonia Bytom
08-04-2017 17:00 Darbor Bolesławice 2 : 1 Miedź Legnica
08-04-2017 17:00 LZS Pakosławice 0 : 9 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
08-04-2017 17:00 Mitech II Żywiec 5 : 3 Polonia Prószków
12-04-2017 15:00 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 1 : 4 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
16 kolejka
22-04-2017 17:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 7 : 0 Mitech II Żywiec
22-04-2017 17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 11 : 0 LZS Pakosławice
22-04-2017 17:00 Polonia Prószków 3 : 3 Darbor Bolesławice
22-04-2017 17:00 Miedź Legnica 2 : 2 KKS Zabrze
22-04-2017 17:00 Polonia Bytom 0 : 8 GieKSa Katowice S.A.
17 kolejka
29-04-2017 14:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 : 1 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
29-04-2017 17:00 Darbor Bolesławice 3 : 1 Mitech II Żywiec
29-04-2017 17:00 KKS Zabrze 4 : 1 Polonia Prószków
29-04-2017 17:00 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 8 : 0 Polonia Bytom
29-04-2017 17:00 GieKSa Katowice S.A. 6 : 0 Miedź Legnica
18 kolejka
06-05-2017 17:00 Miedź Legnica 4 : 2 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
06-05-2017 17:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 1 : 3 Darbor Bolesławice
06-05-2017 17:00 Polonia Bytom 5 : 1 LZS Pakosławice
06-05-2017 17:00 Mitech II Żywiec 0 : 6 KKS Zabrze
06-05-2017 17:00 Polonia Prószków 0 : 11 GieKSa Katowice S.A.
19 kolejka
13-05-2017 17:00 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 0 : 2 Polonia Prószków
13-05-2017 17:00 GieKSa Katowice S.A. 4 : 0 Mitech II Żywiec
13-05-2017 17:00 KKS Zabrze 4 : 2 Darbor Bolesławice
13-05-2017 17:00 LZS Pakosławice 0 : 12 Miedź Legnica
14-05-2017 17:00 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 9 : 0 Polonia Bytom
20 kolejka
20-05-2017 17:00 Darbor Bolesławice 1 : 6 GieKSa Katowice S.A.
20-05-2017 17:00 Polonia Prószków 7 : 1 LZS Pakosławice
20-05-2017 17:00 Mitech II Żywiec 5 : 1 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
20-05-2017 17:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 2 : 3 KKS Zabrze
21-05-2017 17:00 Miedź Legnica 1 : 1 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
21 kolejka
28-05-2017 13:30 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 : 1 Polonia Prószków
28-05-2017 17:00 LZS Pakosławice 0 : 6 Mitech II Żywiec
28-05-2017 17:00 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych 1 : 3 Darbor Bolesławice
28-05-2017 17:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 5 SWD Wodzisław Śląski
28-05-2017 17:00 GieKSa Katowice S.A. 8 : 0 KKS Zabrze
22 kolejka
04-06-2017 17:00 KKS Zabrze 3 : 0 AZS PWSZ II Wałbrzych
04-06-2017 17:00 Darbor Bolesławice 6 : 0 LZS Pakosławice
04-06-2017 17:00 Mitech II Żywiec 4 : 0 BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
04-06-2017 17:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 0 : 4 GieKSa Katowice S.A.
04-06-2017 17:00 Miedź Legnica 3 : 0 Polonia Bytom